M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 03, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tao Mu CHN-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-746-36-3  09 Oct 22
1/2
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN7-54-67-5  08 Oct 22
Tao Mu CHN-Fajing Sun CHN2-66-17-5  08 Oct 22
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Tom Evans AUS7-55-76-3  07 Oct 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Maik Steiner GER6-46-0   07 Oct 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-S. Reguig ALG6-16-4   07 Oct 22
Tao Mu CHN-N. Poonacha IND3-67-56-0  07 Oct 22
Second
Tom Evans AUS-Linang Xiao CHN6-26-0   06 Oct 22
S. Reguig ALG-Majun Li CHN7-57-5   06 Oct 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Maximus Jones THA7-666-1   06 Oct 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Christoph Negritu GER7-626-3   06 Oct 22
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-W. Abderrahman TUN6-16-1   06 Oct 22
Maik Steiner GER-M. Dellavedova AUS7-56-4   06 Oct 22
Tao Mu CHN-Jack Loge BEL6-36-1   06 Oct 22
N. Poonacha IND-Seydina Andre SEN6-16-3   06 Oct 22
First
Maximus Jones THA-Pablo Trochu FRA6-13-67-5  05 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-Kristjan Tamm EST6-36-4   05 Oct 22
Maik Steiner GER-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-44-66-4  05 Oct 22
W. Abderrahman TUN-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-2   05 Oct 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Facundo Yunis GER7-656-3   05 Oct 22
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-46-4   05 Oct 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Boris Butulija SRB6-03-0ret.  05 Oct 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Christian Djonov GER4-66-26-4  05 Oct 22
Linang Xiao CHN-F. Iannaccone ITA6-46-3   05 Oct 22
Jack Loge BEL-Louis Larue FRA6-26-2   05 Oct 22
Majun Li CHN-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-46-3   04 Oct 22
N. Poonacha IND-Xiaofei Wang CHN5-76-46-2  04 Oct 22
S. Reguig ALG-Jarno Jans NED6-16-3   04 Oct 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Noah Lopez SUI4-66-26-3  04 Oct 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-46-1   04 Oct 22
Tao Mu CHN-Joel Meda CIV7-56-0   04 Oct 22
Qualifying
Tom Evans AUS-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-36-1   03 Oct 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Tiago Pereira POR7-56-2   03 Oct 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Aleksandr Kalinin BLR2-66-315-13  03 Oct 22
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-26-2   03 Oct 22
Linang Xiao CHN-Seydina Andre SEN6-46-0   03 Oct 22
Christian Djonov GER-Sheng Tang CHN5-76-213-11  03 Oct 22
Louis Larue FRA-Qian Sun CHN4-66-111-9  03 Oct 22
Facundo Yunis GER-Tomas Lanik SVK6-36-1   03 Oct 22
q-Second
Seydina Andre SEN-Dheeraj Kodancha IND7-56-4   03 Oct 22
Sheng Tang CHN-Zelimir Rudan USA6-26-1   03 Oct 22
Louis Larue FRA-F. Mauritzson SWE7-56-3   03 Oct 22
Qian Sun CHN-Sacha Ouzilou SUI6-34-610-7  03 Oct 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-Kerim Akkocaoglu GER6-16-1   03 Oct 22
Facundo Yunis GER-Adam Panaras FRA6-777-510-0  03 Oct 22
Linang Xiao CHN-Marcel Politowicz POL6-03-0ret.  03 Oct 22
Christian Djonov GER-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-757-510-5  03 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-S. Ganta IND6-33-610-5  03 Oct 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-B. Sakthivel IND6-26-3   03 Oct 22
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Oliver Welch AUS6-36-3   03 Oct 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Hugo Ouzilou SUI6-32-610-5  03 Oct 22
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Rayen Hermassi TUN6-36-3   03 Oct 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Markus Wunder GER6-37-65   03 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-E. Djinbachian ARG7-56-0   03 Oct 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Carlo Venturini SUI6-36-0   03 Oct 22
q-First
Drazen Petrovic BIH-M. Kouame CIV6-26-4   02 Oct 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Daniil Piatrouski BLR6-06-2   02 Oct 22
Dheeraj Kodancha IND-Cyril Pillonel SUI6-26-2   02 Oct 22
Marcel Politowicz POL-Omar Knani TUN6-27-5   02 Oct 22
Hugo Ouzilou SUI-Andrej Duric BIHw/o    02 Oct 22
Carlo Venturini SUI-M. Kolaric SLO6-16-2   02 Oct 22
Christian Djonov GER-Leon Formella GER6-26-2   02 Oct 22
Zelimir Rudan USA-Sebastian Mossaz SUI6-16-3   02 Oct 22
F. Mauritzson SWE-Tushar Sharma IND5-76-310-2  02 Oct 22
Louis Larue FRA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   02 Oct 22
Qian Sun CHN-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-1   02 Oct 22
Facundo Yunis GER-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-22-610-5  02 Oct 22
Sacha Ouzilou SUI-Jordan Soussa AUS6-16-0   02 Oct 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-Mohamed El Hafedh MTN6-16-0   02 Oct 22
Kerim Akkocaoglu GER-Radoslaw Jandy POL6-42-0ret.  02 Oct 22
Adam Panaras FRA-Chen-Yu Lu TPEw/o    02 Oct 22
Sheng Tang CHN-Andrej Krajcik SVK4-66-410-5  02 Oct 22
E. Djinbachian ARG-D. Pustovoitenko UKR3-66-410-4  02 Oct 22
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Jurriaan Bol NED4-1ret.   02 Oct 22
Rayen Hermassi TUN-Matteo Meneghetti ITA4-67-510-6  02 Oct 22
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Adrian Correa AUS6-07-5   02 Oct 22
Oliver Welch AUS-A. Nemakal IND6-46-4   02 Oct 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Kyle Gauci AUS6-26-2   02 Oct 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Dorian Tremblay FRA6-36-1   02 Oct 22
Markus Wunder GER-Zan Mark Mihovec SLOw/o    02 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-Jedrzej Jarosz POL6-06-1   02 Oct 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Antonin Chapuis SUI6-26-4   02 Oct 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Wei-De Lin TPE7-56-3   02 Oct 22
S. Ganta IND-Ammar Elamin IRL6-46-3   02 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-Karol Tomanski POL6-36-4   02 Oct 22
Linang Xiao CHN-B. F.-Wortsman CHI6-06-0   02 Oct 22
B. Sakthivel IND-Raffael Schaer SUI1-67-6410-8  02 Oct 22