M15 Villa Carlos Paz
Tournament details

M15 Villa Carlos Paz

 
Date:Oct 03, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.16
Longitude:-64.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Descotte ARG-Lucio Ratti ARG6-36-4   09 Oct 22
1/2
Lucio Ratti ARG-Igor Gimenez BRA3-66-16-4  08 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-26-3   08 Oct 22
1/4
M. Descotte ARG-Ignacio Carou URU6-16-2   07 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-S. Fuente ARG6-44-66-1  07 Oct 22
Lucio Ratti ARG-Lautaro Midon ARG6-46-4   07 Oct 22
Alex Barrena ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG2-66-26-4  07 Oct 22
Second
Ignacio Carou URU-J. Serna ARG6-46-2   06 Oct 22
Alex Barrena ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-06-4   06 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG7-56-2   06 Oct 22
M. Kestelboim ARG-Sean Hess ARG7-656-3   06 Oct 22
S. Fuente ARG-Tobia Grandinetti ARG6-26-2   06 Oct 22
Lautaro Midon ARG-T. Puches SLO6-40-66-0  06 Oct 22
Lucio Ratti ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG3-66-16-3  06 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-L. Falabella ARG6-47-62   06 Oct 22
First
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-1   05 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-726-36-4  05 Oct 22
Lautaro Midon ARG-Bruno Caula ARG6-16-2   05 Oct 22
Ignacio Carou URU-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-46-3   05 Oct 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-26-3   05 Oct 22
Alex Barrena ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-36-4   05 Oct 22
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-B. Alarcon ARG7-656-4   05 Oct 22
Sean Hess ARG-F. Egea ARG7-657-5   05 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-S. Zapico ARG6-26-3   05 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-P. Santos BRA6-46-1   05 Oct 22
T. Puches SLO-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-07-5   04 Oct 22
L. Falabella ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-14-66-0  04 Oct 22
S. Fuente ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG2-66-26-3  04 Oct 22
J. Serna ARG-J. Schiessl BRA6-36-726-2  04 Oct 22
Lucio Ratti ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG4-67-656-3  04 Oct 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-V. Marquiselli ARG6-27-5   04 Oct 22
Qualifying
A. Ciurletti ARG-Ivan Dikenstein ARG6-36-2   04 Oct 22
Bruno Caula ARG-Valentin Basel ARG7-655-710-4  04 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Nicolas Eli ARG6-46-4   04 Oct 22
Mateo Berne ARG-H. Isnardi PAR6-47-64   04 Oct 22
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-Felipe De Dios ARG6-25-711-9  04 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Francisco Vittar ARG6-06-1   04 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-36-4   04 Oct 22
G. Karakachian ARG-Gino Romano ARG6-46-3   04 Oct 22
q-Second
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-J. Martinez ARG6-26-1   03 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Mateo Labuckas ARG6-34-610-5  03 Oct 22
Felipe De Dios ARG-F. Iturbe ARG6-16-1   03 Oct 22
G. Karakachian ARG-Ramiro Amarilla ARG6-36-1   03 Oct 22
Gino Romano ARG-M. Salvo ARG6-42-610-5  03 Oct 22
Nicolas Eli ARG-Agustin Mascotto ARG6-16-2   03 Oct 22
H. Isnardi PAR-N. Longo ARG6-26-4   03 Oct 22
Mateo Berne ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-37-64   03 Oct 22
Ivan Dikenstein ARG-Federico Mirgone ARG2-66-210-6  03 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Tadeo Gaggiofatto ARG6-16-3   03 Oct 22
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Santiago Russo ARG6-06-0   03 Oct 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-T. Cardozo URU6-16-3   03 Oct 22
Francisco Vittar ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG6-16-3   03 Oct 22
Bruno Caula ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-06-0   03 Oct 22
Valentin Basel ARG-M. Ahumada ARG6-06-2   03 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-L. Beguerie ARG6-06-0   03 Oct 22
q-First
N. Longo ARG-Agustin Gaia ARG6-06-1   02 Oct 22
Mateo Berne ARG-A. Rodriguez ARG6-25-710-6  02 Oct 22
Julian Cundom ARG-Agustin Mastri ARG6-46-3   02 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-I. Bertero ARG6-46-2   02 Oct 22
Mateo Labuckas ARG-Gaston Corrales ARG6-16-2   02 Oct 22
Agustin Mascotto ARG-F. Morel PAR6-16-7111-9  02 Oct 22
H. Isnardi PAR-M. Casas ARG6-14-611-9  02 Oct 22
M. Salvo ARG-Martin Delnido ARG6-36-2   02 Oct 22
Gino Romano ARG-N. Lema ARG7-56-4   02 Oct 22
G. Karakachian ARG-G. Marzialetti ARG2-66-310-6  02 Oct 22
Ramiro Amarilla ARG-A. Alvarez ESP6-46-3   02 Oct 22
Felipe De Dios ARG-C. Pastore ARG7-54-610-8  02 Oct 22
F. Iturbe ARG-M. Veciconti ARG6-16-2   02 Oct 22
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-Santiago Passoni ARG6-26-3   02 Oct 22
J. Martinez ARG-F. Geschwind ARG6-35-3ret.  02 Oct 22
Nicolas Eli ARG-Luca Nari ARG6-26-1   02 Oct 22
Valentin Basel ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-16-4   02 Oct 22
Santiago Russo ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-47-5   02 Oct 22
Tadeo Gaggiofatto ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-36-4   02 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-26-2   02 Oct 22
Federico Mirgone ARG-V. Bianciotti ARG6-26-1   02 Oct 22
Ivan Dikenstein ARG-Rocco Mariani ARG3-66-311-9  02 Oct 22
T. Cardozo URU-Mateo Branc ARG6-37-5   02 Oct 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG6-06-2   02 Oct 22
Francisco Vittar ARG-Mateo Berta ARG6-36-2   02 Oct 22
Tomas Martinez ARG-G. Schenekenberg BRA7-676-1   02 Oct 22
L. Beguerie ARG-M. (ARG) ARG6-33-610-6  02 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-L. Corthey ARG6-36-3   02 Oct 22
S. Franchini ARG-Bruno Zarlenga ARG6-46-2   02 Oct 22
Bruno Caula ARG-J. Quiroga ARG6-16-1   02 Oct 22
M. Ahumada ARG-V. Greco ARG3-66-410-7  02 Oct 22
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG7-56-4   02 Oct 22