Ortisei Challenger
Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Oct 24, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.tennis-valgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Borna Gojo CRO-Lukas Klein SVK7-646-3   30 Oct 22
1/2
Borna Gojo CRO-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-16-1   29 Oct 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrea Vavassori ITA7-656-4   29 Oct 22
1/4
Lukas Klein SVK-Luca Nardi ITA6-13-66-1  28 Oct 22
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Tomas Machac CZE1-66-36-4  28 Oct 22
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Lukas Rosol CZE7-654-66-2  28 Oct 22
Borna Gojo CRO-Giulio Zeppieri ITA7-56-2   28 Oct 22
Second
Lukas Rosol CZE-Marco Trungelliti ARG7-667-64   27 Oct 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-36-1   27 Oct 22
Flavio Cobolli ITA-A. Ritschard SUI7-56-1   27 Oct 22
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-4   27 Oct 22
Borna Gojo CRO-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-636-2   26 Oct 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Nerman Fatic BIH6-32-2ret.  26 Oct 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-36-2   26 Oct 22
Luca Nardi ITA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-06-4   26 Oct 22
First
A. Ritschard SUI-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-42-66-1  26 Oct 22
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Mattia Bellucci ITA7-636-4   26 Oct 22
Luca Nardi ITA-Alibek Kachmazov RUS7-646-4   25 Oct 22
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Andreas Seppi ITA5-76-36-4  25 Oct 22
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Marius Copil ROU4-66-46-3  25 Oct 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-26-1   25 Oct 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Mirza Basic BIH6-36-4   25 Oct 22
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Fabian Marozsan HUN3-66-16-3  25 Oct 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-4   25 Oct 22
Lukas Rosol CZE-Nicolas Jarry CHI4-66-47-64  25 Oct 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-1   25 Oct 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Terence Atmane FRA6-776-37-5  25 Oct 22
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-646-4   25 Oct 22
Borna Gojo CRO-Matteo Gigante ITA6-26-4   24 Oct 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-F. Maestrelli ITA2-66-36-4  24 Oct 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-3   24 Oct 22
Qualifying
Terence Atmane FRA-Filip Horansky SVK6-46-4   24 Oct 22
Petr Nouza CZE-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-27-5   24 Oct 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Marius Copil ROU6-26-2   24 Oct 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-M. Bachinger GERw/o    24 Oct 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-David Poljak CZE6-32-67-5  24 Oct 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Aldin Setkic BIH7-654-66-3  24 Oct 22
q-First
Andrew Paulson CZE-Denis Istomin UZB6-46-4   23 Oct 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Gabriel Moroder ITA6-16-1   23 Oct 22
Petr Nouza CZE-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   23 Oct 22
Filip Horansky SVK-T. Compagnucci ITA6-16-3   23 Oct 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Nicola Kuhn GER7-606-4   23 Oct 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Marko Topo SRB6-36-0   23 Oct 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Lukas Lacko SVK7-55-0ret.  23 Oct 22
David Poljak CZE-Illya Marchenko UKR7-633-67-5  23 Oct 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-46-4   23 Oct 22
M. Bachinger GER-Nicola Rispoli ITA7-626-4   23 Oct 22
Aldin Setkic BIH-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-0   23 Oct 22
Marius Copil ROU-Jonas Greif ITA6-16-3   23 Oct 22