Campinas Challenger
Tournament details

Campinas Challenger

 
Date:Oct 03, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$53 000
Website:https://www.institutosports.com.br/campinas2022/
Latitude:-22.54
Longitude:-47.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Choinski GER-J. Varillas PER6-46-4   10 Oct 22
1/2
J. Varillas PER-Luciano Darderi ITA6-36-4   08 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-4   08 Oct 22
1/4
J. Varillas PER-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-2   07 Oct 22
Remy Bertola SUI-Facundo Mena ARG6-33-66-3  07 Oct 22
Luciano Darderi ITA-Facundo Bagnis ARG0-67-56-2  07 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-Alexandre Muller FRA6-01-66-4  07 Oct 22
Second
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-36-3   06 Oct 22
Luciano Darderi ITA-M. Almeida BRA6-36-776-3  06 Oct 22
J. Varillas PER-Wilson Leite BRA6-16-3   06 Oct 22
Facundo Juarez ARG-S. Taverna ARG4-66-46-1  06 Oct 22
Facundo Mena ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-45-76-2  05 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-J. Torres ARG6-26-1   05 Oct 22
Alexandre Muller FRA-A. Giannessi ITA5-76-06-2  05 Oct 22
Remy Bertola SUI-D. Silva BRA7-56-2   05 Oct 22
First
Alexandre Muller FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-694-66-2  04 Oct 22
Luciano Darderi ITA-F. Alves BRA1-67-665-1ret. 04 Oct 22
M. Almeida BRA-Daniel Rincon ESP6-27-63   04 Oct 22
Facundo Juarez ARG-G. Olivieri ARG4-66-37-64  04 Oct 22
Remy Bertola SUI-Daniel Altmaier GER6-37-5   04 Oct 22
G. Villanueva ARG-Jose Pereira BRA0-66-46-3  04 Oct 22
J. Torres ARG-Nicolas Kicker ARG6-26-2   04 Oct 22
D. Silva BRA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP5-76-16-3  04 Oct 22
Facundo Mena ARG-Sumit Nagal IND3-66-46-2  04 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-36-1   04 Oct 22
S. Taverna ARG-J. Ficovich ARG6-46-0   04 Oct 22
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-T. Wild BRA6-36-4   04 Oct 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-636-1   04 Oct 22
A. Giannessi ITA-Yannick Hanfmann GER4-67-627-62  04 Oct 22
Wilson Leite BRA-M. Bueres BRA6-36-4   04 Oct 22
J. Varillas PER-Gastao Elias POR7-626-4   04 Oct 22
Qualifying
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Jakub Paul SUI6-36-4   03 Oct 22
Jose Pereira BRA-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-1   03 Oct 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-C. Jover ESP6-44-66-1  03 Oct 22
G. Villanueva ARG-Wilson Leite BRA6-36-4   03 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-Nicolas Zanellato BRA6-46-3   03 Oct 22
Facundo Juarez ARG-Orlando Luz BRA7-56-4   03 Oct 22
q-First
Remy Bertola SUI-Mirko Martinez SUI2-66-16-4  02 Oct 22
Jose Pereira BRA-Enzo Camargo Lima BRA6-16-4   02 Oct 22
C. Jover ESP-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-16-1   02 Oct 22
G. Villanueva ARG-Pedro Sakamoto BRA1-63-2ret.  02 Oct 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-26-2   02 Oct 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-46-3   02 Oct 22
Jan Choinski GER-Sean Cuenin FRA7-656-1   02 Oct 22
Jakub Paul SUI-Federico Zeballos BOL6-36-2   02 Oct 22
Wilson Leite BRA-J. Silva BRA4-66-06-4  02 Oct 22
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-Nicolas Alvarez PER7-686-0   02 Oct 22
Orlando Luz BRA-G. Perricard FRA6-44-66-4  02 Oct 22
Facundo Juarez ARG-G. Sidney BRA4-66-16-0  02 Oct 22