M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Sep 26, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Marcello Serafini ITA6-16-4   02 Oct 22
1/2
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-36-3   01 Oct 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Mark Whitehouse GBR7-687-65   01 Oct 22
1/4
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-37-62   30 Sep 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Sahar Simon ISR6-46-4   30 Sep 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-33-66-0  30 Sep 22
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-33-67-64  30 Sep 22
Second
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Lucas Krainer AUT7-686-2   29 Sep 22
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Jakub Kroslak SVK7-676-2   29 Sep 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-3   29 Sep 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Zelimir Rudan USA6-36-4   29 Sep 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-37-64   29 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-46-3   29 Sep 22
Sahar Simon ISR-Leo Vithoontien JPN6-27-64   29 Sep 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Leo Borg SWE6-46-3   29 Sep 22
First
Marcello Serafini ITA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA5-76-46-0  28 Sep 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-26-2   28 Sep 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA1-67-656-4  28 Sep 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-M. Sobhy EGY6-37-5   28 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Yanki Erel TUR5-77-646-3  28 Sep 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Daniel Little GBR6-46-1   28 Sep 22
Sahar Simon ISR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-3   28 Sep 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Adam Jones GBR6-26-1   28 Sep 22
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Sebastian Sorger AUT7-54-67-62  28 Sep 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Woobin Shin KOR6-26-3   28 Sep 22
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-03-0ret.  28 Sep 22
Zelimir Rudan USA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-751-0ret.  28 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Jesse De Jager NED7-56-4   28 Sep 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Filippo Baldi ITA6-36-2   28 Sep 22
Leo Borg SWE-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-26-4   28 Sep 22
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Kris Van Wyk RSA6-16-4   28 Sep 22
Qualifying
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-A. Sabaliauskas LTU3-66-110-2  27 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Akram El Sallaly EGY7-646-4   27 Sep 22
Woobin Shin KOR-Zheng Baoluo CHN6-36-2   27 Sep 22
Adam Jones GBR-Chang-Lin Tsai TPE6-33-610-1  27 Sep 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-46-7210-2  27 Sep 22
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Janos Fekete SVK6-27-64   27 Sep 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-46-1   27 Sep 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Stefan Simeunovic CAN6-46-2   27 Sep 22
q-Second
Adam Jones GBR-Corban Crowther NZL6-37-5   26 Sep 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-C. H.-Secord USA6-36-3   26 Sep 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-26-3   26 Sep 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-L. Kikvidze GEO6-46-3   26 Sep 22
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Egor Novikov RUS5-0ret.   26 Sep 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Andrea Meduri ITA6-46-1   26 Sep 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-46-3   26 Sep 22
Chang-Lin Tsai TPE-Yi Zhou CHN6-44-610-6  26 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-C. Fossati ITA6-46-4   26 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-I. Alia ESP6-47-61   26 Sep 22
Zheng Baoluo CHN-Roland Stuurman NED2-66-410-5  26 Sep 22
Woobin Shin KOR-Yunseok Jang KOR6-44-610-8  26 Sep 22
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Faris Zakaryia EGY4-67-6510-4  26 Sep 22
Mustafa Dustov UZB-Mohab Hamed EGY4-1ret.   26 Sep 22
Janos Fekete SVK-Junhyun Lee KOR7-616-2   26 Sep 22
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Niklas Grunewald GER6-26-0   26 Sep 22
q-First
Mohab Hamed EGY-Ori Baron ISR7-666-2   25 Sep 22
C. H.-Secord USA-G. Agostinetto ITA6-46-3   25 Sep 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Simone Vaccari ITA6-36-4   25 Sep 22
Karim Ibrahim EGY-Paul Ender AUT6-06-4   25 Sep 22
L. Kikvidze GEO-P. (2003) CYP7-56-4   25 Sep 22
Junhyun Lee KOR-K. Kasemi GER7-676-1   25 Sep 22
Janos Fekete SVK-Nicholas Nugent GBR7-656-3   25 Sep 22
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Denis Robin Wolf GER6-46-3   25 Sep 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-36-1   25 Sep 22
Andrea Meduri ITA-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-0   25 Sep 22
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-A. Chelimela IND6-06-0   25 Sep 22
C. Fossati ITA-Daniil Savelev RUSw/o    25 Sep 22
Mustafa Dustov UZB-I. Reis BRA6-46-4   25 Sep 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Kavan Somu Kumar IND6-26-1   25 Sep 22
Yi Zhou CHN-Anurag Agarwal IND6-26-2   25 Sep 22
Niklas Grunewald GER-Patrick Toman USA6-46-4   25 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-I. (USA) USA6-36-4   25 Sep 22
I. Alia ESP-V. Gandham IND6-46-1   25 Sep 22
Roland Stuurman NED-E. Baldisserri ITA6-26-2   25 Sep 22
Zheng Baoluo CHN-Yehya Ismail CAN6-16-0   25 Sep 22
Woobin Shin KOR-Dogeon Park KOR6-36-2   25 Sep 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-Oscar Cutting GBR2-2ret.   25 Sep 22
Faris Zakaryia EGY-David Khurodze GEO6-36-2   25 Sep 22
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Cing-Yang Meng TPE7-53-2ret.  25 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Yassin Adel EGY6-06-0   25 Sep 22
Chang-Lin Tsai TPE-Kuang Chen Lin TPE6-06-3   25 Sep 22
Akram El Sallaly EGY-S. Lanka IND6-16-4   25 Sep 22