M15 Prostejov
Tournament details

M15 Prostejov

 
Date:Sep 26, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.29
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrew Paulson CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   01 Oct 22
1/2
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Tim Handel GER6-16-4   30 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Maxime Chazal FRA6-756-16-2  30 Sep 22
1/4
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jakub Mensik CZE6-46-4   29 Sep 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Michael Agwi IRL7-616-2   29 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Hynek Barton CZE6-36-4   29 Sep 22
Maxime Chazal FRA-Jan Kupcic SLO7-56-1   29 Sep 22
Second
Jan Kupcic SLO-A. Metreveli GEO6-37-5   28 Sep 22
Michael Agwi IRL-Matyas Fuele HUN4-67-57-68  28 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-1   28 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-John Sperle GER6-16-4   28 Sep 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-26-1   28 Sep 22
Maxime Chazal FRA-Adam Jurajda CZE6-26-1   28 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-37-5   28 Sep 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-D. Tomescu ROU7-626-4   28 Sep 22
First
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Jan Kumstat CZE6-46-4   28 Sep 22
Maxime Chazal FRA-Daniel Orlita CZE6-36-2   28 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-Matyas Cerny CZE6-16-2   28 Sep 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Matej Galik SVK6-26-2   27 Sep 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-Maxim Mrva CZE7-55-77-5  27 Sep 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-46-4   27 Sep 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Felix Gill GBR4-66-26-3  27 Sep 22
Michael Agwi IRL-Jiri Jenicek CZE7-666-3   27 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Milos Karol SVK6-26-1   27 Sep 22
Matyas Fuele HUN-Petr Vojtech CZE6-26-2   27 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-57-63   27 Sep 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Stepan Mruzek CZE7-56-2   27 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-16-3   26 Sep 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-26-2   26 Sep 22
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Alfred Almasi SVK6-36-1   26 Sep 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Raphael Lambling FRA6-36-0   26 Sep 22
Qualifying
Jan Kupcic SLO-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-1   26 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-Mark Havlicek CZE6-26-2   26 Sep 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Niklas Waldner AUT6-26-1   26 Sep 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-37-5   26 Sep 22
Michael Agwi IRL-Alfred Almasi SVK6-36-4   26 Sep 22
Daniel Orlita CZE-Vojtech Mares CZE6-46-4   26 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Lukas Janousek CZE6-16-0   26 Sep 22
Matej Galik SVK-Noel Larwig GER6-36-4   26 Sep 22
q-First
Noel Larwig GER-Ondrej Valek CZE6-37-5   25 Sep 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Mikolaj Lis POL6-36-1   25 Sep 22
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Stepan Pecak CZE3-66-410-5  25 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-16-2   25 Sep 22
Mark Havlicek CZE-Dominique Graf GER6-3ret.   25 Sep 22
Alfred Almasi SVK-Tomas Krcma CZE6-06-2   25 Sep 22
Niklas Waldner AUT-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-26-1   25 Sep 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-27-63   25 Sep 22
Daniel Paty CZE-Jakub Prachar CZE6-36-0   25 Sep 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-Jan Jermar CZE6-46-2   25 Sep 22
Matej Galik SVK-Felipe Mikkelsen DEN4-66-210-5  25 Sep 22
Vojtech Mares CZE-Matic Dimic SLO7-52-610-3  25 Sep 22
Daniel Orlita CZE-Lukas Velik CZE4-66-110-8  25 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Josef Vagner CZE6-26-2   25 Sep 22
Lukas Janousek CZE-Radovan Michalik SVK6-46-1   25 Sep 22
Michael Agwi IRL-Patrik Homola CZE0-66-310-4  25 Sep 22