M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 26, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-3   02 Oct 22
1/2
M. Dellavedova AUS-Fajing Sun CHN6-46-2   01 Oct 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-A. Campos ESP6-16-1   01 Oct 22
1/4
A. Campos ESP-Luca Wiedenmann GER7-646-4   30 Sep 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Sebastian Gima ROU3-67-626-4  30 Sep 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Tao Mu CHN6-36-3   30 Sep 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Gabriel Debru FRA7-656-1   30 Sep 22
Second
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Christoph Negritu GER7-646-1   29 Sep 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Niklas Schell GER6-46-2   29 Sep 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Bruno Kuzuhara USA4-67-56-4  29 Sep 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-16-4   29 Sep 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Millen Hurrion GBRw/o    29 Sep 22
Tao Mu CHN-Jack Loge BEL6-36-1   29 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-F. Iannaccone ITA6-747-67ret.  29 Sep 22
A. Campos ESP-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE4-67-56-0  29 Sep 22
First
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Facundo Yunis GER6-31-67-63  28 Sep 22
Niklas Schell GER-Qian Sun CHN6-37-5   28 Sep 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Maximus Jones THA6-41-66-1  28 Sep 22
F. Iannaccone ITA-Jarno Jans NED7-56-3   28 Sep 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Mark Wallner GER6-36-2   28 Sep 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Boris Butulija SRB6-36-0   28 Sep 22
Jack Loge BEL-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-32-66-3  28 Sep 22
Millen Hurrion GBR-S. Reguig ALG6-16-2   28 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-N. Poonacha IND6-26-0   28 Sep 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Tushar Sharma IND6-16-1   27 Sep 22
A. Campos ESP-Seydina Andre SEN4-66-36-4  27 Sep 22
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Kristjan Tamm EST6-17-5   27 Sep 22
Fajing Sun CHN-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-16-1   27 Sep 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-26-3   27 Sep 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN4-67-56-0  27 Sep 22
Tao Mu CHN-Maik Steiner GER1-66-46-4  27 Sep 22
Qualifying
Jack Loge BEL-Sheng Tang CHN7-56-3   26 Sep 22
S. Reguig ALG-Aleksandr Kalinin BLR6-33-610-5  26 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-36-4   26 Sep 22
Qian Sun CHN-Linang Xiao CHN6-06-3   26 Sep 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Maceo Simpson GBR6-46-0   26 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Marco Franzini ITA6-46-0   26 Sep 22
Jarno Jans NED-Pablo Trochu FRA6-46-2   26 Sep 22
Mark Wallner GER-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-16-2   26 Sep 22
q-Second
Maceo Simpson GBR-Jerome Iaconi AUS6-36-3   26 Sep 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-M. Kouame CIV6-37-65   26 Sep 22
Jarno Jans NED-S. Ganta IND4-67-510-5  26 Sep 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Tom Evans AUS6-33-610-6  26 Sep 22
Mark Wallner GER-Joel Meda CIV6-756-310-7  26 Sep 22
Marco Franzini ITA-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-06-3   26 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Carlo Venturini SUI6-06-0   26 Sep 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Marcel Politowicz POL7-657-65   26 Sep 22
S. Reguig ALG-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-45-710-8  26 Sep 22
Sheng Tang CHN-Michael Faulkner GBR7-666-2   26 Sep 22
Linang Xiao CHN-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-16-4   26 Sep 22
Qian Sun CHN-Dheeraj Kodancha IND6-26-0   26 Sep 22
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Adam Panaras FRA7-636-1   26 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-26-4   26 Sep 22
Jack Loge BEL-Majun Li CHN6-47-5   26 Sep 22
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Oliver Welch AUS6-36-3   26 Sep 22
q-First
Marcel Politowicz POL-Adrian Correa AUS6-46-4   25 Sep 22
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-A. Nemakal IND6-16-2   25 Sep 22
Sheng Tang CHN-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-36-2   25 Sep 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   25 Sep 22
Carlo Venturini SUI-Jay Trip NED6-26-4   25 Sep 22
Marco Franzini ITA-Hugo Ouzilou SUI6-36-0   25 Sep 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Jordan Soussa AUS6-16-0   25 Sep 22
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Wei-De Lin TPE6-774-4ret.  25 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Runze Yang CHN6-06-0   25 Sep 22
M. Kouame CIV-Louis Larue FRA6-36-0   25 Sep 22
Jarno Jans NED-E. Djinbachian ARG6-06-0   25 Sep 22
Tom Evans AUS-Andrej Duric BIH6-26-1   25 Sep 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-36-1   25 Sep 22
Mark Wallner GER-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-06-0   25 Sep 22
Joel Meda CIV-Alexandre Aubriot FRA7-662-0ret.  25 Sep 22
Jerome Iaconi AUS-Kyle Gauci AUS6-37-65   25 Sep 22
Maceo Simpson GBR-Daniil Piatrouski BLR6-36-0   25 Sep 22
Jack Loge BEL-M. Kolaric SLO6-16-3   25 Sep 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Frederic Vogeli SUI6-746-310-6  25 Sep 22
Dheeraj Kodancha IND-Sacha Ouzilou SUI2-66-410-4  25 Sep 22
Qian Sun CHN-Dorian Tremblay FRA6-36-4   25 Sep 22
Adam Panaras FRA-Sebastian Mossaz SUI6-36-2   25 Sep 22
Linang Xiao CHN-B. Sakthivel IND3-66-110-7  25 Sep 22
S. Ganta IND-Youssef Labbene TUN6-36-2   25 Sep 22
Michael Faulkner GBR-Mohammed Affes TUN6-06-2   25 Sep 22
Oliver Welch AUS-D. Pustovoitenko UKR6-42-610-5  25 Sep 22
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Karol Tomanski POL6-36-2   25 Sep 22
S. Reguig ALG-Shayan Najam USA6-26-4   25 Sep 22
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Radoslaw Jandy POL6-16-0   25 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Antonin Chapuis SUI6-46-0   25 Sep 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Adam Bronka AUS6-46-3   25 Sep 22
Majun Li CHN-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-2   25 Sep 22