M15 Danderyd
Tournament details

M15 Danderyd

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.25
Longitude:18.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karl Friberg SWE-Vito Tonejc CRO6-47-68   25 Sep 22
1/2
Vito Tonejc CRO-Simon Freund SWE7-661-67-5  24 Sep 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Johannus Monday GBR6-46-2   24 Sep 22
1/4
Johannus Monday GBR-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-36-2   23 Sep 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Giles Hussey GBR6-47-5   23 Sep 22
Simon Freund SWE-Marvin Moeller GER6-47-62   23 Sep 22
Vito Tonejc CRO-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-796-4  23 Sep 22
Second
Johannus Monday GBR-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-16-2   22 Sep 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Leyton Rivera NOR6-06-2   22 Sep 22
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Nicolas Kobelt SUI4-67-626-3  22 Sep 22
Giles Hussey GBR-Yan Sabanin RUS6-14-66-3  22 Sep 22
Simon Freund SWE-B. Hannestad DEN6-27-5   22 Sep 22
Johannes Haerteis GER-Michal Mikula POL6-736-27-5  22 Sep 22
Vito Tonejc CRO-Lucas Renard SWE6-26-3   22 Sep 22
Marvin Moeller GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-4   22 Sep 22
First
Vito Tonejc CRO-Maxence Beauge FRA6-16-2   21 Sep 22
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Andreas Timini CYP6-26-0   21 Sep 22
B. Hannestad DEN-L. Lilleengen NOR6-756-36-4  21 Sep 22
Michal Mikula POL-Kody Pearson AUS6-47-65   21 Sep 22
Johannus Monday GBR-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-26-3   21 Sep 22
Giles Hussey GBR-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-57-5   21 Sep 22
Lucas Renard SWE-Filip Stidell SWE6-14-66-4  21 Sep 22
Marvin Moeller GER-Richard Biagiotti DEN6-776-26-4  21 Sep 22
Leyton Rivera NOR-Henrik Bladelius SWE6-36-3   21 Sep 22
Simon Freund SWE-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-2   21 Sep 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Albert Saar SWE6-36-4   21 Sep 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Isac Stroemberg SWE6-06-2   21 Sep 22
Johannes Haerteis GER-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-36-3   20 Sep 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-S. Eriksson SWE6-46-4   20 Sep 22
Nicolas Kobelt SUI-Max Dahlin SWE3-66-27-5  20 Sep 22
Yan Sabanin RUS-A. Temirhanov SWE6-47-67   20 Sep 22
Qualifying
B. Hannestad DEN-Jeiden Saidizand SWE7-616-2   20 Sep 22
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Leevi Saatela FIN6-726-310-7  20 Sep 22
Isac Stroemberg SWE-Robin Thour SWE6-726-410-8  20 Sep 22
Filip Stidell SWE-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-36-3   20 Sep 22
Vito Tonejc CRO-J. Wistrand SWE6-36-4   20 Sep 22
Andreas Timini CYP-Vesa Ahti FIN2-66-210-2  20 Sep 22
Leyton Rivera NOR-K. Larsson SWE7-657-5   20 Sep 22
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-Axel Bergdahl SWE6-36-4   20 Sep 22
q-First
Robin Thour SWE-Jan Simonsson SWE6-30-610-4  19 Sep 22
Andreas Timini CYP-Patric Prinoth ITA7-636-2   19 Sep 22
Isac Stroemberg SWE-F. Mauritzson SWE7-56-1   19 Sep 22
J. Wistrand SWE-Anton Stendal SWE6-46-0   19 Sep 22
K. Larsson SWE-Tobias Wallin SWE6-43-610-4  19 Sep 22
Vesa Ahti FIN-Luca Teboul SRB6-26-1   19 Sep 22
Leyton Rivera NOR-Oleksandr Ponomar UKR3-66-310-6  19 Sep 22
Vito Tonejc CRO-Olle Noltorp SWE6-16-4   19 Sep 22
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Alexander Vlahos POL6-36-0   19 Sep 22
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-S. Nanobashvili SWE7-656-4   19 Sep 22
Leevi Saatela FIN-Johan Claesson SWE6-11-610-3  19 Sep 22
B. Hannestad DEN-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-16-0   19 Sep 22
Nikolaj Katic DEN-Anton Krondell SWE6-36-3   19 Sep 22
Axel Bergdahl SWE-Jonathan Backman SWE7-666-3   19 Sep 22
Jeiden Saidizand SWE-Eldin Nokic SWE6-46-4   19 Sep 22
Filip Stidell SWE-S. Kivanda GBR2-66-415-13  19 Sep 22