M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Skander Mansouri TUN-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-36-4   25 Sep 22
1/2
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-42-66-3  24 Sep 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Robin Bertrand FRA6-46-2   24 Sep 22
1/4
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-2   23 Sep 22
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-46-3   23 Sep 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Tao Mu CHN6-37-5   23 Sep 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Khololwam Montsi RSA3-0ret.   23 Sep 22
Second
Skander Mansouri TUN-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-27-5   23 Sep 22
Tao Mu CHN-Seydina Andre SEN6-37-5   23 Sep 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-26-4   22 Sep 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Niklas Schell GER7-56-2   22 Sep 22
Khololwam Montsi RSA-C. Vandermeersch FRA7-57-61   22 Sep 22
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Tibo Colson BEL6-45-76-2  22 Sep 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Millen Hurrion GBR6-46-4   22 Sep 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Luc Koenig RSA6-46-1   22 Sep 22
First
Tao Mu CHN-S. Ganta IND6-26-4   21 Sep 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-16-4   21 Sep 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-4   21 Sep 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Mark Wallner GER5-76-26-2  21 Sep 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN7-626-3   21 Sep 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-36-4   21 Sep 22
Luc Koenig RSA-F. Schlossmann GER5-77-656-4  21 Sep 22
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Ye Cong Mo CHN5-76-26-0  21 Sep 22
Niklas Schell GER-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-646-4   20 Sep 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-G. Iradukunda BDI6-46-4   20 Sep 22
Millen Hurrion GBR-A. Campos ESP6-16-4   20 Sep 22
Tibo Colson BEL-Viktor Jovic SRB6-22-0ret.  20 Sep 22
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Youssef Labbene TUN6-36-2   20 Sep 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-B. Atlangeriev RUS4-66-06-3  20 Sep 22
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Andreas Scott RSA6-06-3   20 Sep 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE7-646-0   20 Sep 22
Qualifying
Mark Wallner GER-Lukas Palovic SVK3-66-310-8  20 Sep 22
S. Ganta IND-A. Skorilas GRE3-66-312-10  20 Sep 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Maik Steiner GER7-56-7510-3  20 Sep 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-26-0   20 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-S. Reguig ALG6-26-3   20 Sep 22
F. Schlossmann GER-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-44-2ret.  20 Sep 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Luca Wiedenmann GER6-46-4   20 Sep 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Linang Xiao CHN6-756-310-8  20 Sep 22
q-Second
Lukas Palovic SVK-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-26-1   19 Sep 22
Mark Wallner GER-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-40-611-9  19 Sep 22
S. Ganta IND-Maximus Jones THA4-67-510-3  19 Sep 22
A. Skorilas GRE-Marco Franzini ITA6-36-3   19 Sep 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-M. (USA) USA6-06-1   19 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Michal Novansky SVK6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Tom Evans AUS6-25-711-9  19 Sep 22
Maik Steiner GER-Frederic Vogeli SUI6-06-2   19 Sep 22
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Admir Kalender CRO1-66-310-5  19 Sep 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Wei-De Lin TPE6-36-2   19 Sep 22
Linang Xiao CHN-Andrej Duric BIH6-16-0   19 Sep 22
F. Schlossmann GER-Ivan Denisov RUS3-67-6610-7  19 Sep 22
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Jay Trip NED6-16-3   19 Sep 22
S. Reguig ALG-Federico Bove ITA6-47-63   19 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Jerome Iaconi AUS6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Qian Sun CHN6-06-2   19 Sep 22
q-First
Tom Evans AUS-Majun Li CHN5-76-410-5  18 Sep 22
Qian Sun CHN-Louis Quaynor JAM7-56-3   18 Sep 22
S. Reguig ALG-Yash Chaurasia IND7-666-4   18 Sep 22
Linang Xiao CHN-E. Villoslada FRA6-16-2   18 Sep 22
Maik Steiner GER-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   18 Sep 22
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-06-0   18 Sep 22
Mark Wallner GER-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-2   18 Sep 22
Federico Bove ITA-Tushar Sharma IND7-56-2   18 Sep 22
Jerome Iaconi AUS-Adam Bronka AUS2-66-110-8  18 Sep 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-B. Sakthivel IND6-36-3   18 Sep 22
Michal Novansky SVK-Maceo Simpson GBR3-67-6310-5  18 Sep 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Areg Stepanian ARG6-26-0   18 Sep 22
S. Ganta IND-Kyle Gauci AUS6-796-311-9  18 Sep 22
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Daniele Augenti ITA7-52-612-10  18 Sep 22
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Dheeraj Kodancha IND6-16-4   18 Sep 22
Jay Trip NED-Robert Hughes GBR6-26-2   18 Sep 22
F. Schlossmann GER-Sahej Maker GBR6-16-1   18 Sep 22
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Lawrence Bataljin AUS7-56-3   18 Sep 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Carlo Venturini SUI6-26-3   18 Sep 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Aaron Gil Garcia ESP7-56-1   18 Sep 22
Seydina Andre SEN-T. Vargas ARG6-16-1   18 Sep 22
Frederic Vogeli SUI-Skander Mezouar TUN6-26-2   18 Sep 22
M. (USA) USA-Michael Faulkner GBR3-66-110-5  18 Sep 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-E. Djinbachian ARG6-06-1   18 Sep 22
A. Skorilas GRE-Kaya Arinc USA6-23-611-9  18 Sep 22
Marco Franzini ITA-Xian Yao Zhou CHN3-66-410-5  18 Sep 22
Maximus Jones THA-M. Kouame CIV6-36-3   18 Sep 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Amil Dodds GBR6-16-1   18 Sep 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Maximilian Figl ITA6-26-2   18 Sep 22
Wei-De Lin TPE-Runze Yang CHN1-0ret.   18 Sep 22
Ivan Denisov RUS-Marcel Politowicz POL7-56-3   18 Sep 22
Andrej Duric BIH-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-46-1   18 Sep 22