M25 Pardubice
Tournament details

M25 Pardubice

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.02
Longitude:15.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hynek Barton CZE-Felix Gill GBR7-57-5   25 Sep 22
1/2
Felix Gill GBR-Maxime Chazal FRA7-656-7107-63  24 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-26-2   24 Sep 22
1/4
Maxime Chazal FRA-Hazem Naow SYR5-77-656-3  23 Sep 22
Toby Alex Kodat USA-B. Gadamauri BEL7-6106-3   23 Sep 22
Felix Gill GBR-Jakub Mensik CZE4-66-46-2  23 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE7-54-67-67  23 Sep 22
Second
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-616-3   22 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Matyas Cerny CZE7-636-2   22 Sep 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Milos Karol SVK6-26-4   22 Sep 22
Felix Gill GBR-Petr Nouza CZE6-16-4   22 Sep 22
B. Gadamauri BEL-Jonas Schaer SUI6-46-2   22 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-M. Donald CZE6-26-4   22 Sep 22
Maxime Chazal FRA-Tim Handel GER0-66-26-4  22 Sep 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-2   22 Sep 22
First
Maxime Chazal FRA-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   21 Sep 22
Petr Nouza CZE-D. Dao SVK7-56-2   21 Sep 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-John Sperle GER6-45-76-3  21 Sep 22
Pavel Nejedly CZE-David Pichler AUT1-64-3ret.  21 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Szymon Kielan POL7-57-5   21 Sep 22
Felix Gill GBR-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-4   21 Sep 22
M. Donald CZE-A. Metreveli GEO6-27-61   21 Sep 22
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-45-76-4  21 Sep 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Quentin Folliot FRA6-43-66-3  21 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-36-4   21 Sep 22
Matyas Cerny CZE-Jan Hrazdil CZE7-56-3   21 Sep 22
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Yvo Panak CZE7-56-2   21 Sep 22
Milos Karol SVK-Raphael Lambling FRA6-16-2   20 Sep 22
Hynek Barton CZE-Tomas Lanik SVK6-46-2   20 Sep 22
B. Gadamauri BEL-Filip Duda CZE5-0ret.   20 Sep 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Jiri Barnat CZE6-47-5   20 Sep 22
Qualifying
Yvo Panak CZE-Marko Andrejic AUT6-33-610-7  20 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-H. Kaufmann AUT6-26-3   20 Sep 22
Matyas Cerny CZE-Adam Krischke CZE6-16-0   20 Sep 22
Daniel Paty CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE3-66-212-10  20 Sep 22
D. Dao SVK-Dominik Recek CZE6-46-4   20 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Adam Jurajda CZE6-26-2   20 Sep 22
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-26-4   20 Sep 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-36-3   20 Sep 22
q-Second
Adam Jurajda CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-16-1   19 Sep 22
Antonin Bolardt CZE-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-33-610-2  19 Sep 22
Daniel Paty CZE-Radovan Michalik SVK6-26-1   19 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-Noel Larwig GER6-26-2   19 Sep 22
H. Kaufmann AUT-Nico Hornitschek GER6-36-2   19 Sep 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Pavel Gula SVK6-26-1   19 Sep 22
Adam Krischke CZE-Kristian Janci SVK6-06-1   19 Sep 22
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Adam Palecek CZE6-03-0ret.  19 Sep 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Jimmy Yang GER7-56-4   19 Sep 22
Yvo Panak CZE-Josef Vagner CZE6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Dominik Recek CZE-Dominique Graf GER6-46-4   19 Sep 22
D. Dao SVK-Ondrej Hujo CZE6-26-0   19 Sep 22
Matyas Cerny CZE-Mark Havlicek CZE6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-7010-7  19 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Niklas Waldner AUT6-26-0   19 Sep 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-776-210-4  19 Sep 22
q-First
Niklas Waldner AUT-Ondrej Kratochvil CZE7-51-610-8  19 Sep 22
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Mikolaj Lis POL6-37-63   18 Sep 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Marek Dvorak CZE6-16-2   18 Sep 22
Matyas Cerny CZE-Martin Benes CZE1-66-410-6  18 Sep 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-E. Werner GER6-27-5   18 Sep 22
Nico Hornitschek GER-B. Andrzejczak POL6-16-2   18 Sep 22
Yvo Panak CZE-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-26-1   18 Sep 22
Jimmy Yang GER-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-42-610-4  18 Sep 22
Adam Blecha CZE-Csongor Hejjas HUN6-46-4   18 Sep 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Matvey Minin RUS6-44-610-8  18 Sep 22
Kristian Janci SVK-Andrej Tasev AUS6-02-610-5  18 Sep 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Peter Kucera SVK6-36-1   18 Sep 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-Daniel Blazka CZE6-36-2   18 Sep 22
Adam Palecek CZE-Artem Mazur UKR6-36-1   18 Sep 22
Pavel Gula SVK-Radim Paral CZE3-66-210-4  18 Sep 22
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Tomas Krcma CZE6-26-2   18 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Jiri Krouzek CZE6-16-1   18 Sep 22
Josef Vagner CZE-P. Michocki POL6-26-2   18 Sep 22
John Sperle GER-Jiri Cizek CZE6-36-0   18 Sep 22
Ondrej Hujo CZE-L. Silva GER5-76-110-3  18 Sep 22
Dominik Recek CZE-Bretislav Lukas CZE6-16-0   18 Sep 22
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Jakub Prachar CZE6-46-0   18 Sep 22
Stepan Pecak CZE-Lukas Janousek CZE6-2ret.   18 Sep 22
Mark Havlicek CZE-Ivo Vercik SVK6-26-2   18 Sep 22
Adam Krischke CZE-Matej Laibl CZE6-36-4   18 Sep 22
Radovan Michalik SVK-Roman Arendar CUB6-06-0   18 Sep 22
M. Bartakovics HUN-Simon Smejkal CZE6-06-2   18 Sep 22
Noel Larwig GER-Vojtech Mares CZE6-736-310-7  18 Sep 22
H. Kaufmann AUT-Petr Mastalka CZE6-36-3   18 Sep 22
D. Dao SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-746-411-9  18 Sep 22
Dominique Graf GER-Adam Zapsky CZE6-26-3   18 Sep 22
Daniel Paty CZE-Jan Jermar CZE7-52-610-5  18 Sep 22