M25 Pirot
Tournament details

M25 Pirot

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.09
Longitude:22.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Cezar Cretu ROU6-14-66-3  25 Sep 22
1/2
Cezar Cretu ROU-Corentin Denolly FRA6-36-3   24 Sep 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-26-2   24 Sep 22
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-46-1   23 Sep 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-17-64   23 Sep 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Valentin Vanta ROU6-37-5   23 Sep 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Gabriel Donev BUL6-06-2   23 Sep 22
Second
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-4   22 Sep 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Duje Kekez CRO6-36-3   22 Sep 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-46-7107-5  22 Sep 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Mihail Ivanov BUL6-16-3   22 Sep 22
Gabriel Donev BUL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO5-76-27-5  22 Sep 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-G. Ortenzi ITA6-16-4   22 Sep 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-Obrad Markovski SRB6-06-0   22 Sep 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Hady Habib LIB4-66-46-2  22 Sep 22
First
Valentin Vanta ROU-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-16-776-3  22 Sep 22
Gabriel Donev BUL-Niksa Arsic SRB6-36-1   21 Sep 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Calin Manda ROU6-37-5   21 Sep 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Peter Fajta HUN6-47-67   21 Sep 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-24-66-3  21 Sep 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-1   21 Sep 22
Hady Habib LIB-Sasa Markovic SRB6-46-2   21 Sep 22
G. Ortenzi ITA-Dimitrije Zubac SRB6-26-2   21 Sep 22
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-0   21 Sep 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Vuk Radjenovic SRB6-16-3   21 Sep 22
Mihail Ivanov BUL-Danilo Ilic SRB6-26-0   21 Sep 22
Dusan Obradovic SRB-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-36-3   20 Sep 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-Pedja Krstin SRB3-66-17-5  20 Sep 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Noa Vukadin CRO2-67-626-1  20 Sep 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-O. Bielinskyi UKR4-66-26-1  20 Sep 22
Duje Kekez CRO-Stefan Popovic SRB6-44-3ret.  20 Sep 22
Qualifying
Valentin Vanta ROU-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-16-4   20 Sep 22
Mihail Ivanov BUL-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-3   20 Sep 22
Strahinja Rakic SRB-G. Schinteie ROU6-16-1   20 Sep 22
Dimitrije Zubac SRB-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-14-610-1  20 Sep 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-George Lazarov BUL6-26-1   20 Sep 22
Sasa Markovic SRB-Pavle Daljev SRB7-622-610-2  20 Sep 22
q-Second
G. Schinteie ROU-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-06-0   19 Sep 22
Mihail Ivanov BUL-Stefan Micov MKD4-67-511-9  19 Sep 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Nicolas Hollender ARG7-54-610-8  19 Sep 22
Strahinja Rakic SRB-J. Zakelj SLO5-76-410-5  19 Sep 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-A. Hodzic GER7-656-4   19 Sep 22
George Lazarov BUL-Ognjen Pavlovic SRB6-36-0   19 Sep 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Stefan Ivic SRB6-43-611-9  19 Sep 22
Dimitrije Zubac SRB-R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB6-16-7510-8  19 Sep 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-Stevan Popovic GER7-56-1   19 Sep 22
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Bojan Radoman SRB6-06-3   19 Sep 22
Sasa Markovic SRB-Matija Samardzic MNE6-42-610-4  19 Sep 22
Pavle Daljev SRB-Vasiliy Kichigin RUS6-36-4   19 Sep 22
q-First
Stevan Popovic GER-Alexandru Luca ROU6-26-2   19 Sep 22
Bojan Radoman SRB-Tadej Mihajlovic SRB6-26-0   19 Sep 22
Vasiliy Kichigin RUS-Sava Radovic SRB7-656-3   19 Sep 22
Pavle Daljev SRB-Matej Galik SVK6-25-710-8  19 Sep 22
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Milos Vukovic SRB7-56-4   19 Sep 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-Strahinja Cejovic SRB6-06-1   18 Sep 22
Mihail Ivanov BUL-Dimitrije Kocic SRB6-36-3   18 Sep 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Georgije Babic AUS6-06-2   18 Sep 22
Nicolas Hollender ARG-Matija Zugic SRB6-36-1   18 Sep 22
J. Zakelj SLO-Samuil Konov BUL6-16-3   18 Sep 22
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Luka Todorovic SRB2-67-510-2  18 Sep 22
Daniil Ivanov BUL-V. Milenkovic SRB7-56-2   18 Sep 22
G. Schinteie ROU-L. Dimitrijevic SRB6-06-1   18 Sep 22
Dimitrije Zubac SRB-M. Kulakowski POL6-36-2   18 Sep 22
R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB-Alexandar Balj SRB7-56-1   18 Sep 22
Stefan Micov MKD-Petar Belosevic SRB6-16-2   18 Sep 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Nikola Jovanovic SRB7-656-4   18 Sep 22
A. Hodzic GER-Boris Stojanovic SRB6-16-2   18 Sep 22
George Lazarov BUL-Nikola Kolyachev BUL6-44-610-5  18 Sep 22
Ognjen Pavlovic SRB-Goran Zivotic SRB6-36-4   18 Sep 22
Stefan Ivic SRB-A. Kaparov KAZ6-36-1   18 Sep 22
Matija Samardzic MNE-Oskari Eerola FIN6-36-4   18 Sep 22
Sasa Markovic SRB-A. Ljubojevic SRB6-15-710-7  18 Sep 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Nikola Mitrovic SRB6-46-3   18 Sep 22