M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Sep 12, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alec Beckley RSA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-46-4   18 Sep 22
1/2
Alec Beckley RSA-Filippo Speziali ITA6-23-67-63  17 Sep 22
Simone Roncalli ITA-Kris Van Wyk RSA7-637-65   17 Sep 22
1/4
Simone Roncalli ITA-Roland Stuurman NED6-36-1   16 Sep 22
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Jesse De Jager NED6-16-4   16 Sep 22
Alec Beckley RSA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-2   16 Sep 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-A. Zgirovsky BLR3-67-636-2  16 Sep 22
Second
Jesse De Jager NED-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO3-66-36-2  15 Sep 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA2-67-666-3  15 Sep 22
Kris Van Wyk RSA-A. Liaonenka BLR6-26-1   15 Sep 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT4-66-47-64  15 Sep 22
Alec Beckley RSA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-727-53-0ret. 15 Sep 22
Simone Roncalli ITA-Jacob Bradshaw AUS4-66-26-2  15 Sep 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Leonardo Taddia ITA2-66-27-5  15 Sep 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-James Davis GBR6-01-0ret.  15 Sep 22
First
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-47-65   14 Sep 22
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Stefan Simeunovic CAN7-646-3   14 Sep 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-26-3   14 Sep 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-16-0   14 Sep 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Woobin Shin KOR6-37-65   14 Sep 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-37-66   14 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-46-2   14 Sep 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-37-5   14 Sep 22
Alec Beckley RSA-Luca Fantini ITA6-36-0   14 Sep 22
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-A. Shanmugam IND6-16-4   14 Sep 22
James Davis GBR-Jakub Katuch SVK6-47-65   14 Sep 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-L. Ambrogi ARG7-56-2   14 Sep 22
Simone Roncalli ITA-I. (USA) USA6-16-3   14 Sep 22
Kris Van Wyk RSA-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-37-5   14 Sep 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Egor Novikov RUS6-34-66-1  14 Sep 22
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-34-1ret.  14 Sep 22
Qualifying
Roland Stuurman NED-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-16-2   13 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Tiran Sanghera GBRw/o    13 Sep 22
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-3   13 Sep 22
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-26-3   13 Sep 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Simone Vaccari ITA6-46-4   13 Sep 22
James Davis GBR-Ali Alshati KUW6-06-0   13 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Leo Vithoontien JPN7-56-3   13 Sep 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Junhyun Lee KOR6-16-2   13 Sep 22
q-Second
Leo Vithoontien JPN-C. H.-Secord USA6-26-2   12 Sep 22
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Anurag Agarwal IND6-27-5   12 Sep 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Ziad Hemida EGY6-06-0   12 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-46-2   12 Sep 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Brendan Baar USA7-646-7310-5  12 Sep 22
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Cristian Campese ITA6-46-2   12 Sep 22
Daniil Gusev RUS-Marco Berti ITA6-36-4   12 Sep 22
Bader Alabdullah KUW-Stefan Cooper GBR7-656-3   12 Sep 22
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Ritabrata Sarkar IND6-06-1   12 Sep 22
James Davis GBR-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-4   12 Sep 22
Simone Vaccari ITA-Zelimir Rudan USA6-26-4   12 Sep 22
Jesse De Jager NED-V. Gandham IND6-16-0   12 Sep 22
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Essa Qabazard KUW6-46-1   12 Sep 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Chang-Lin Tsai TPE6-46-4   12 Sep 22
Junhyun Lee KOR-Luca Parenti ITA6-37-67   12 Sep 22
Ali Alshati KUW-Kuang Chen Lin TPE7-616-1   12 Sep 22
q-First
Brendan Baar USA-Davide Guerra ITA7-666-4   11 Sep 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-A. Chelimela IND6-06-0   11 Sep 22
Stefan Cooper GBR-Denis Robin Wolf GER7-666-3   11 Sep 22
Ali Alshati KUW-Maciej Matuszczyk POL6-14-610-7  11 Sep 22
Junhyun Lee KOR-Evgenii Tatarinov RUS6-06-0   11 Sep 22
Chang-Lin Tsai TPE-S. Lanka IND6-46-0   11 Sep 22
Anurag Agarwal IND-Yassin Adel EGY6-06-1   11 Sep 22
Zelimir Rudan USA-A. Elagamy EGY6-16-0   11 Sep 22