Lisbon Challenger
Tournament details

Lisbon Challenger

 
Date:Sep 26, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.lisboabelemopen.pt/
Latitude:38.43
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Luca Van Assche FRA6-36-3   02 Oct 22
1/2
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-57-62   01 Oct 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Filip Misolic AUT6-10-0ret.  30 Sep 22
1/4
Filip Misolic AUT-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-46-4   30 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-47-5   30 Sep 22
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Benoit Paire FRA6-42-67-5  30 Sep 22
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Carlos Taberner ESP7-626-4   30 Sep 22
Second
Carlos Taberner ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-06-767-65  30 Sep 22
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-17-62   29 Sep 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Franco Agamenone ITA4-66-06-1  29 Sep 22
Filip Misolic AUT-Vit Kopriva CZE2-66-26-3  29 Sep 22
Alexandre Muller FRA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-16-3   28 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Gastao Elias POR6-36-2   28 Sep 22
Benoit Paire FRA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-44-3ret.  28 Sep 22
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Francesco Passaro ITA6-15-76-1  28 Sep 22
First
Carlos Taberner ESP-C. Stebe GER6-46-4   27 Sep 22
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Daniel Michalski POL6-16-2   27 Sep 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Jeremy Jahn GER7-56-4   27 Sep 22
Filip Misolic AUT-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-56-2   27 Sep 22
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-14-66-3  27 Sep 22
Timofey Skatov KAZ-O. Batalla ESP7-687-65   27 Sep 22
Nikola Milojevic SRB-J. Cosano ESP6-46-2   27 Sep 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pedro Sousa POR4-66-46-1  27 Sep 22
Benoit Paire FRA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-56-4   27 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-66-17-64  27 Sep 22
Franco Agamenone ITA-N. Alboran ESP6-47-5   27 Sep 22
Gastao Elias POR-Pedro Cachin ARG6-26-737-64  27 Sep 22
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-37-64   26 Sep 22
Alexandre Muller FRA-Joao Domingues POR6-756-26-3  26 Sep 22
Gianluca Mager ITA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-4   26 Sep 22
Francesco Passaro ITA-F. Silva POR6-43-66-1  26 Sep 22
Qualifying
Jeremy Jahn GER-Daniel Michalski POL6-36-2   26 Sep 22
J. Cosano ESP-Pedro Araujo POR7-606-2   26 Sep 22
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Remy Bertola SUI2-66-27-5  26 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Jaime Faria POR6-16-1   26 Sep 22
O. Batalla ESP-Duarte Vale POR6-36-3   26 Sep 22
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Mattia Bellucci ITA5-76-31-0ret. 26 Sep 22
q-First
O. Batalla ESP-Alexander Weis ITA6-12-66-1  25 Sep 22
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Diogo Morais POR6-16-1   25 Sep 22
Pedro Araujo POR-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-31-0ret.  25 Sep 22
Remy Bertola SUI-Johan Nikles SUI6-40-0ret.  25 Sep 22
J. Cosano ESP-S. Ruggeri ITA3-1ret.   25 Sep 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-24-67-66  25 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Akira Santillan AUS7-646-1   25 Sep 22
Jeremy Jahn GER-Lucas Gerch GER6-27-5   25 Sep 22
Jaime Faria POR-Nick Hardt DOM6-30-0ret.  25 Sep 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-1   25 Sep 22
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Billy Harris GBR6-16-3   25 Sep 22
Duarte Vale POR-Louis Wessels GER7-637-63   25 Sep 22