Villa Maria Challenger
Tournament details

Villa Maria Challenger

 
Date:Sep 19, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$45 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.16
Longitude:-64.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Mariano Navone ARG7-56-3   25 Sep 22
1/2
Nicolas Kicker ARG-F. Acosta ARG6-737-666-4  24 Sep 22
Mariano Navone ARG-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-36-3   24 Sep 22
1/4
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG6-36-3   23 Sep 22
F. Acosta ARG-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-17-66   23 Sep 22
Mariano Navone ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-27-65   23 Sep 22
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG6-26-0   23 Sep 22
Second
Hernan Casanova ARG-Andrea Collarini ARG6-47-5   22 Sep 22
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP3-67-56-3  22 Sep 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-D. Silva BRA4-66-26-2  22 Sep 22
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-1   22 Sep 22
J. Cerundolo ARG-J. Otegui ARG4-66-36-4  22 Sep 22
Renzo Olivo ARG-Lautaro Midon ARG5-76-37-64  22 Sep 22
F. Acosta ARG-J. Varillas PER6-02-2ret.  22 Sep 22
Mariano Navone ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-17-62   22 Sep 22
First
J. Otegui ARG-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-06-2   21 Sep 22
J. Varillas PER-Nicolas Alvarez PER5-76-46-3  21 Sep 22
Yannick Hanfmann GER-F. Comesana ARG6-10-0ret.  21 Sep 22
C. Carabelli ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-26-0   20 Sep 22
Facundo Juarez ARG-Luciano Darderi ITA7-56-4   20 Sep 22
Renzo Olivo ARG-Alex Barrena ARG7-656-0   20 Sep 22
D. Silva BRA-R. Burruchaga ARG7-626-2   20 Sep 22
Lautaro Midon ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-36-3   20 Sep 22
Mariano Navone ARG-G. Villanueva ARG7-656-3   20 Sep 22
Nicolas Kicker ARG-F. Alves BRA6-16-1   20 Sep 22
Andrea Collarini ARG-S. Taverna ARG4-66-16-4  20 Sep 22
Hernan Casanova ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-1   20 Sep 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Orlando Luz BRA6-26-4   20 Sep 22
F. Acosta ARG-M. Descotte ARG6-04-1ret.  20 Sep 22
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-F. Egea ARG6-42-66-0  20 Sep 22
J. Cerundolo ARG-G. Olivieri ARG7-656-3   20 Sep 22
Qualifying
A. Lavallen ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-46-1   19 Sep 22
Orlando Luz BRA-J. Silva BRA6-36-3   19 Sep 22
F. Egea ARG-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-46-2   19 Sep 22
Ignacio Monzon ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-07-5   19 Sep 22
M. Descotte ARG-Wilson Leite BRA6-16-1   19 Sep 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-26-2   19 Sep 22
q-First
F. Egea ARG-J. Serna ARG7-56-1   19 Sep 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG6-37-5   19 Sep 22
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Jose Pereira BRA5-76-47-61  19 Sep 22
Wilson Leite BRA-Bruno Caula ARG7-646-2   19 Sep 22
Tobias Franco ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA2-66-37-5  19 Sep 22
M. Descotte ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-46-2   19 Sep 22
M. Kestelboim ARG-C. Jover ESP6-36-4   18 Sep 22
Ignacio Monzon ARG-A. Meza ECU6-37-5   18 Sep 22
J. Silva BRA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-25-77-63  18 Sep 22
Tomas Farjat ARG-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-616-3   18 Sep 22
A. Lavallen ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-4   18 Sep 22
Orlando Luz BRA-S. Fuente ARG6-44-66-4  18 Sep 22