Szczecin Challenger
Tournament details

Szczecin Challenger

 
Date:Sep 12, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€134 000
Website:https://www.pekaoszczecinopen.pl/
Latitude:53.24
Longitude:14.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Corentin Moutet FRA-Dennis Novak AUT6-26-756-4  18 Sep 22
1/2
Dennis Novak AUT-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-47-69   17 Sep 22
Corentin Moutet FRA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-46-2   17 Sep 22
1/4
Corentin Moutet FRA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA7-657-5   16 Sep 22
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Federico Delbonis ARG6-23-66-1  16 Sep 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-R. Baena ESP6-27-5   16 Sep 22
Dennis Novak AUT-Jan Choinski GER6-16-3   16 Sep 22
Second
Dennis Novak AUT-Mattia Bellucci ITA5-76-46-4  15 Sep 22
Jan Choinski GER-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-44-67-68  15 Sep 22
Federico Delbonis ARG-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-636-4   15 Sep 22
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-46-4   15 Sep 22
R. Baena ESP-Daniel Michalski POL6-16-2   14 Sep 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-26-2   14 Sep 22
Corentin Moutet FRA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-26-0   14 Sep 22
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Carlos Taberner ESP6-36-0   14 Sep 22
First
Dennis Novak AUT-T. Tirante ARG7-646-3   13 Sep 22
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Maks Kasnikowski POL3-66-36-2  13 Sep 22
Jan Choinski GER-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-36-4   13 Sep 22
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Louis Wessels GER7-646-2   13 Sep 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-3   13 Sep 22
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Rudolf Molleker GER7-636-1   13 Sep 22
Carlos Taberner ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-746-06-0  13 Sep 22
Corentin Moutet FRA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP7-50-66-4  13 Sep 22
Federico Delbonis ARG-Luca Van Assche FRA7-656-2   13 Sep 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Martin Krumich CZE6-36-2   13 Sep 22
R. Baena ESP-Miljan Zekic SRB7-56-1   13 Sep 22
Gianluca Mager ITA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-31-66-4  12 Sep 22
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-36-1   12 Sep 22
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-36-2   12 Sep 22
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Federico Coria ARG6-37-65   12 Sep 22
Daniel Michalski POL-F. Acosta ARG5-77-56-3  12 Sep 22
Qualifying
Martin Krumich CZE-Elmar Ejupovic GER6-37-65   12 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Andrew Paulson CZE2-66-16-2  12 Sep 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-56-4   12 Sep 22
G. Kravchenko UKR-Louis Wessels GER6-47-64   12 Sep 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Johan Nikles SUI7-56-3   12 Sep 22
Jan Choinski GER-Tim Handel GER7-53-67-5  12 Sep 22
q-First
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Yann Wojcik SUI6-43-66-1  11 Sep 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-M. Kulakowski POL6-26-2   11 Sep 22
Louis Wessels GER-Jasza Szajrych POL7-55-5ret.  11 Sep 22
Johan Nikles SUI-Szymon Kielan POL6-26-2   11 Sep 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-656-3   11 Sep 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-C. Rodriguez COL7-56-1   11 Sep 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-26-0   11 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-46-0   11 Sep 22
Elmar Ejupovic GER-O. Gutierrez BRA4-66-47-611  11 Sep 22
Jan Choinski GER-Timo Stodder GER4-67-56-4  11 Sep 22
G. Kravchenko UKR-Pawel Cias POL6-06-0   11 Sep 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR3-67-617-65  11 Sep 22