Cassis Challenger
Tournament details

Cassis Challenger

 
Date:Sep 05, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.cassisopenprovence.com/
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:5.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hugo Grenier FRA-James Duckworth AUS7-56-4   11 Sep 22
1/2
Hugo Grenier FRA-F. Maestrelli ITA6-36-4   10 Sep 22
James Duckworth AUS-Tomas Machac CZE6-36-4   10 Sep 22
1/4
James Duckworth AUS-Borna Gojo CRO6-33-66-4  09 Sep 22
Hugo Grenier FRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-47-65   09 Sep 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Zsombor Piros HUN4-67-656-1  09 Sep 22
F. Maestrelli ITA-C. Lestienne FRA3-67-606-3  09 Sep 22
Second
F. Maestrelli ITA-Ryan Peniston GBR4-67-56-1  08 Sep 22
Zsombor Piros HUN-Terence Atmane FRA1-66-46-3  08 Sep 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Hiroki Moriya JPN2-66-46-3  08 Sep 22
C. Lestienne FRA-S. Wayenburg FRA6-47-63   08 Sep 22
Borna Gojo CRO-J. Struff GER5-76-37-66  07 Sep 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Evan Furness FRA6-46-1   07 Sep 22
James Duckworth AUS-Gabriel Debru FRA7-646-4   07 Sep 22
Hugo Grenier FRA-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-34-67-65  07 Sep 22
First
James Duckworth AUS-Antoine Bellier SUI6-42-66-2  06 Sep 22
S. Wayenburg FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-655-76-4  06 Sep 22
C. Lestienne FRA-Hamad Medjedovic SRB7-56-3   06 Sep 22
Zsombor Piros HUN-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-46-3   06 Sep 22
F. Maestrelli ITA-Robin Bertrand FRA6-27-63   06 Sep 22
Ryan Peniston GBR-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-2   06 Sep 22
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-3   06 Sep 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Michael Geerts BEL6-26-3   06 Sep 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-3   06 Sep 22
Hugo Grenier FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-16-4   06 Sep 22
Terence Atmane FRA-M. Almeida BRA6-17-64   06 Sep 22
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Jay Clarke GBR6-37-5   06 Sep 22
J. Struff GER-Skander Mansouri TUN3-67-656-3  05 Sep 22
Borna Gojo CRO-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-756-07-64  05 Sep 22
Evan Furness FRA-Clement Tabur FRA7-657-5   05 Sep 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Clement Chidekh FRA4-66-36-4  05 Sep 22
Qualifying
Matteo Martineau FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-716-4  05 Sep 22
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Jurgen Briand FRA3-66-37-5  05 Sep 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Enzo Wallart FRA3-66-37-66  05 Sep 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-46-2   05 Sep 22
Albano Olivetti FRA-Marek Gengel CZE6-16-737-63  05 Sep 22
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Thomas Laurent FRA6-726-26-1  05 Sep 22
q-First
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Luke Johnson GBR6-27-65   04 Sep 22
Enzo Wallart FRA-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-26-2   04 Sep 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-26-2   04 Sep 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Edan Leshem ISR7-656-2   04 Sep 22
Albano Olivetti FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-2   04 Sep 22
Marek Gengel CZE-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-56-0   04 Sep 22
Lukas Rosol CZE-Alexander Donski CAN4-67-626-4  04 Sep 22
Matteo Martineau FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-16-4   04 Sep 22
Arjun Kadhe IND-Filip Peliwo CAN6-746-26-2  04 Sep 22
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Vivien Cabos FRA6-36-2   04 Sep 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-746-4  04 Sep 22
Thomas Laurent FRA-Malek Jaziri TUN6-13-0ret.  04 Sep 22