M15 Kottingbrunn
Tournament details

M15 Kottingbrunn

 
Date:Jul 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.57
Longitude:16.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Max Houkes NED6-36-4   31 Jul 22
1/2
Max Houkes NED-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-27-64   30 Jul 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-16-3   30 Jul 22
1/4
Max Houkes NED-Lucas Krainer AUT7-56-4   29 Jul 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA6-46-1   29 Jul 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-4   29 Jul 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-17-67   29 Jul 22
Second
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-S. Battaglino ITA6-06-2   28 Jul 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Marko Andrejic AUT6-46-4   28 Jul 22
Nathan Seateun FRA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA7-56-3   28 Jul 22
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-1   28 Jul 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-3   28 Jul 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-Lukas Palovic SVK6-46-2   28 Jul 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-36-2   28 Jul 22
Max Houkes NED-Thomas Deschamps FRA7-57-63   28 Jul 22
First
Francesco Ferrari ITA-P. Gazeu FRA6-46-0   27 Jul 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-1   27 Jul 22
Nathan Seateun FRA-Niklas Waldner AUT6-06-1   27 Jul 22
Thomas Deschamps FRA-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-37-65   27 Jul 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-T. Podvinski CRO7-656-3   27 Jul 22
Max Houkes NED-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-26-4   27 Jul 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-Arthur Gea FRA6-46-4   27 Jul 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Stepan Mruzek CZE6-46-2   27 Jul 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-36-1   27 Jul 22
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Niklas Schell GER6-36-4   26 Jul 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Fausto Tabacco ITA4-66-36-3  26 Jul 22
S. Battaglino ITA-M. Dellavedova AUS4-66-46-3  26 Jul 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-35-76-3  26 Jul 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-0   26 Jul 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Luca Giacomini ITA6-26-4   26 Jul 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Fajing Sun CHN7-56-4   26 Jul 22
Qualifying
T. Podvinski CRO-Alessio Zanotti ITA6-06-2   26 Jul 22
Niklas Waldner AUT-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-2   25 Jul 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Leonardo Catani ITA6-34-610-4  25 Jul 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Jan Kupcic SLO6-46-3   25 Jul 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-16-2   25 Jul 22
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Adam Jurajda CZE6-36-2   25 Jul 22
q-Second
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Julian Peter GER6-16-0   25 Jul 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-Manuel Lazic AUT6-36-7411-9  25 Jul 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Nicolas Hollender ARG6-16-2   25 Jul 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-Victor Sklenka CZE6-46-0   25 Jul 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Andrej Stehlik SVK7-56-0   25 Jul 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Jan Sebesta SUI7-626-7510-6  25 Jul 22
Francesco Ferrari ITA-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-1   25 Jul 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-Nicolo Pozzani ITA6-37-63   25 Jul 22
Niklas Waldner AUT-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-3   25 Jul 22
T. Podvinski CRO-Jordan Betesh FRA6-36-3   25 Jul 22
Alessio Zanotti ITA-Michal Novansky SVK1-66-410-6  25 Jul 22
Leonardo Catani ITA-I. Kountourakis GRE7-630-610-6  25 Jul 22
q-First
Alessio Zanotti ITA-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR7-676-2   25 Jul 22
Victor Sklenka CZE-Frederic Vogeli SUI6-16-7810-4  24 Jul 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-Gino Romano ARG6-06-2   24 Jul 22
Manuel Lazic AUT-S. D'Agostino ITA4-66-210-8  24 Jul 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-N. Ushakov UKR6-36-1   24 Jul 22
Julian Peter GER-D. Osante AUT7-56-2   24 Jul 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Francesco Liucci ITA6-26-4   24 Jul 22
Leonardo Catani ITA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-46-1   24 Jul 22
I. Kountourakis GRE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-46-4   24 Jul 22
Nicolas Hollender ARG-Igor Dudun UKR7-56-1   24 Jul 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-A. Richards USA6-16-2   24 Jul 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Gregor Ramskogler AUT1-66-410-7  24 Jul 22
Niklas Waldner AUT-Vitaly Belanov UKR6-16-2   24 Jul 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Danijel Lazic AUT6-26-0   24 Jul 22
T. Podvinski CRO-Martin Muller AUT6-26-2   24 Jul 22
Michal Novansky SVK-Siddhant Mahala IND6-16-2   24 Jul 22
Jan Sebesta SUI-Yanick Schneider AUT6-16-2   24 Jul 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Alessio Tramontin ITA6-22-610-5  24 Jul 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-44-1ret.  24 Jul 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-H. Kaufmann AUT6-36-4   24 Jul 22
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Emil Pristauz AUT6-36-4   24 Jul 22
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Gasper Bezjak SLO6-46-3   24 Jul 22
Andrej Stehlik SVK-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-36-1   24 Jul 22
Jordan Betesh FRA-Matej Galik SVK6-756-410-6  24 Jul 22