M15 Allershausen
Tournament details

M15 Allershausen

 
Date:Aug 29, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.26
Longitude:11.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jakub Mensik CZE-Peter Heller GER7-53-66-1  04 Sep 22
1/2
Jakub Mensik CZE-Sandro Kopp AUT7-626-3   03 Sep 22
Peter Heller GER-Hazem Naow SYR6-11-66-4  03 Sep 22
1/4
Jakub Mensik CZE-Alexis Gautier FRA4-66-36-2  02 Sep 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Timo Stodder GER0-67-57-5  02 Sep 22
Peter Heller GER-Tim Handel GER6-36-4   02 Sep 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Florian Broska GER6-44-2ret.  02 Sep 22
Second
Jakub Mensik CZE-Amaury Raynel FRA6-16-1   01 Sep 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-Milan Welte GER6-26-1   01 Sep 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Jeremy Jahn GER6-43-66-3  01 Sep 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Leopold Zima GER6-25-76-3  01 Sep 22
Peter Heller GER-Marvin Netuschil GER6-31-0ret.  01 Sep 22
Timo Stodder GER-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-16-0   01 Sep 22
Florian Broska GER-Christoph Negritu GER7-636-4   01 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Dominik Recek CZE6-06-1   01 Sep 22
First
Florian Broska GER-Torben Steinorth GER6-37-5   01 Sep 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Max Stenzer GER6-26-4   01 Sep 22
Peter Heller GER-Liam Gavrielides GER7-56-3   01 Sep 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-17-65   01 Sep 22
Dominik Recek CZE-Mika Lipp GER6-26-1   01 Sep 22
Tim Handel GER-Niklas Schell GER6-16-4   01 Sep 22
Milan Welte GER-Stepan Mruzek CZE6-46-3   31 Aug 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-36-1   31 Aug 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Hanwen Li CHN6-26-0   31 Aug 22
Jeremy Jahn GER-Yvo Panak CZE6-02-66-1  31 Aug 22
Marvin Netuschil GER-Justin Engel GER7-606-4   31 Aug 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-46-2   31 Aug 22
Timo Stodder GER-Milos Karol SVK6-46-0   30 Aug 22
Leopold Zima GER-Horst Rieder ITA6-46-4   30 Aug 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-47-65   30 Aug 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Petr Vojtech CZE6-786-36-2  30 Aug 22
Qualifying
Florian Broska GER-Max Wiskandt GER6-46-3   29 Aug 22
Dominik Recek CZE-Imran Sibille FRA6-36-2   29 Aug 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Ammar Elamin IRL6-26-0   29 Aug 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Karlo Cubelic GER6-34-610-5  29 Aug 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Jonas Trinker AUT7-626-4   29 Aug 22
Yvo Panak CZE-Thomas Jan Dafcik GER6-46-1   29 Aug 22
Marvin Netuschil GER-O. Galimardanov RUS6-766-310-8  29 Aug 22
Torben Steinorth GER-Mark Wallner GER6-36-2   29 Aug 22
q-First
Dominik Recek CZE-Patric Prinoth ITA6-26-4   29 Aug 22
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-27-5   29 Aug 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Leon Formella GER6-46-2   29 Aug 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Gregor Hausberger AUT7-56-3   29 Aug 22
Max Wiskandt GER-Luca Wiedenmann GER6-33-610-7  29 Aug 22
Karlo Cubelic GER-Florian Walcher GER6-06-0   29 Aug 22
Imran Sibille FRA-Julian Peter GER6-26-2   29 Aug 22
Ammar Elamin IRL-Adam Jurajda CZE6-27-63   29 Aug 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Davud Amirov RUS6-06-0   29 Aug 22
Thomas Jan Dafcik GER-Daniel Paty CZE7-646-3   29 Aug 22
Yvo Panak CZE-Joshua Schaefer GER6-06-1   29 Aug 22
Marvin Netuschil GER-Dominique Graf GER6-36-0   29 Aug 22
O. Galimardanov RUS-C. Patzanovsky GER6-36-1   29 Aug 22
Mark Wallner GER-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-24-610-4  29 Aug 22
Torben Steinorth GER-Jakob Schnaitter GER0-66-314-12  29 Aug 22
Florian Broska GER-Henri Haupt GER6-06-0   29 Aug 22