M15 Eindhoven
Tournament details

M15 Eindhoven

 
Date:Aug 15, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.27
Longitude:5.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Otegui ARG-Arthur Reymond FRA6-14-66-4  21 Aug 22
1/2
J. Otegui ARG-David Pichler AUT6-26-2   20 Aug 22
Arthur Reymond FRA-Max Houkes NED6-36-1   20 Aug 22
1/4
J. Otegui ARG-Michiel De Krom NED6-36-3   19 Aug 22
Max Houkes NED-Nathan Seateun FRA6-17-5   19 Aug 22
Arthur Reymond FRA-Thomas Deschamps FRA7-645-76-2  19 Aug 22
David Pichler AUT-D. Aguilar ESP6-27-63   19 Aug 22
Second
Max Houkes NED-Deney Wassermann NEDw/o    18 Aug 22
Thomas Deschamps FRA-Paul Woerner GER6-46-3   18 Aug 22
David Pichler AUT-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-1   18 Aug 22
J. Otegui ARG-G. Gandolfi ITA6-16-1   18 Aug 22
Arthur Reymond FRA-Maxime Dubouch FRA6-14-0ret.  18 Aug 22
Michiel De Krom NED-Matyas Fuele HUN6-43-66-4  18 Aug 22
D. Aguilar ESP-Dax Donders NED4-66-26-4  18 Aug 22
Nathan Seateun FRA-Jeremy Jahn GER6-46-3   18 Aug 22
First
Max Houkes NED-Fons Van Sambeek NED7-646-2   17 Aug 22
Nathan Seateun FRA-Amaury Raynel FRA6-44-66-2  17 Aug 22
David Pichler AUT-M. Oezcelik GER6-26-2   17 Aug 22
Jeremy Jahn GER-Sander Jong NED6-36-4   17 Aug 22
Dax Donders NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-16-1   17 Aug 22
Michiel De Krom NED-Adrien Gobat FRA4-66-16-2  17 Aug 22
J. Otegui ARG-Lewie Lane GER6-42-66-4  17 Aug 22
Thomas Deschamps FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-646-2   16 Aug 22
Matyas Fuele HUN-Roland Stuurman NED6-36-4   16 Aug 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Finn Bischof GER3-67-696-4  16 Aug 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-3   16 Aug 22
D. Aguilar ESP-Elgin Khoeblal NED3-66-36-3  16 Aug 22
Arthur Reymond FRA-Ryan Nijboer NED4-66-36-2  16 Aug 22
Marcel Zielinski GER-Stijn Slump NED7-626-4   16 Aug 22
G. Gandolfi ITA-Daniel Verbeek NED6-36-3   16 Aug 22
Paul Woerner GER-Omar Brigida ITA4-66-36-0  16 Aug 22
Qualifying
Roland Stuurman NED-Max Van Nunen NED6-44-610-2  15 Aug 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA7-56-3   15 Aug 22
Stijn Slump NED-Rik Muller NED6-36-4   15 Aug 22
Adrien Gobat FRA-Mees Rottgering NED6-36-4   15 Aug 22
Finn Bischof GER-Felix Einig GER6-36-3   15 Aug 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-26-3   15 Aug 22
Marcel Zielinski GER-John Sperle GER6-27-63   15 Aug 22
Lewie Lane GER-M. Oezcelik GER6-16-2   15 Aug 22
q-First
Stijn Slump NED-Lambert Ruland GER6-27-5   14 Aug 22
Rik Muller NED-P. Tailleu FRA1-66-110-7  14 Aug 22
Lewie Lane GER-Joris Hoogland NED6-26-4   14 Aug 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-O. Bredschneijder NED2-66-110-7  14 Aug 22
Marcel Zielinski GER-Lukas Gruben NED6-06-0   14 Aug 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-06-1   14 Aug 22
Finn Bischof GER-Marlon Vankan GER6-44-610-8  14 Aug 22
Felix Einig GER-Miko Wassermann NED7-57-5   14 Aug 22
John Sperle GER-Thijmen Loof NED6-06-4   14 Aug 22
Adrien Gobat FRA-A. Baal NED7-606-4   14 Aug 22
Mees Rottgering NED-Noel Larwig GER6-36-3   14 Aug 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-B. Weststrate NED7-656-4   14 Aug 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Tom Clavel NED6-36-3   14 Aug 22
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Jesse De Jager NED7-54-610-1  14 Aug 22
Max Van Nunen NED-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-1   14 Aug 22
M. Oezcelik GER-Stian Klaassen NED6-36-7310-5  14 Aug 22