M15 Helsinki
Tournament details

M15 Helsinki

 
Date:Aug 08, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:60.1
Longitude:24.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Charles Broom GBR-Filip Peliwo CAN4-66-46-1  14 Aug 22
1/2
Charles Broom GBR-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-17-63   13 Aug 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Terence Atmane FRA6-27-65   13 Aug 22
1/4
Charles Broom GBR-R. Hietaranta FIN6-26-3   12 Aug 22
Terence Atmane FRA-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-23-66-2  12 Aug 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Iiro Vasa FIN6-47-60   12 Aug 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-36-2   12 Aug 22
Second
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Jeremy Schifris GER6-17-65   11 Aug 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-46-3   11 Aug 22
Charles Broom GBR-Benedikt Henning GER6-26-0   11 Aug 22
R. Hietaranta FIN-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-16-736-4  11 Aug 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Vesa Ahti FIN6-36-2   11 Aug 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Axel Nefve USA6-25-76-2  11 Aug 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Ben Jones GBR7-617-66   11 Aug 22
Iiro Vasa FIN-E. Ambarzumjan GER6-36-4   11 Aug 22
First
Axel Nefve USA-Eero Vasa FIN6-16-3   10 Aug 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-August Ehrnrooth FIN7-56-2   10 Aug 22
Charles Broom GBR-N. Jovanovski AUS6-46-1   10 Aug 22
Iiro Vasa FIN-Max Cunat FRA4-66-36-3  10 Aug 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Simon Carr IRL6-23-2ret.  10 Aug 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Ying Hou GBR3-66-26-2  10 Aug 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Siim Troost EST6-16-1   10 Aug 22
R. Hietaranta FIN-Rahul Dhokia GBR6-36-1   10 Aug 22
Vesa Ahti FIN-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-37-5   10 Aug 22
Jeremy Schifris GER-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-36-2   10 Aug 22
Ben Jones GBR-S. Kivanda GBR6-16-1   10 Aug 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Oskari Eerola FIN6-16-2   10 Aug 22
Benedikt Henning GER-Ivan Denisov RUS3-67-56-0  10 Aug 22
Matvey Minin RUS-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-46-3   10 Aug 22
E. Ambarzumjan GER-G. Noce ITA6-37-68   10 Aug 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Oren Vasser USA6-07-5   10 Aug 22
Qualifying
R. Hietaranta FIN-Ville Perkkola FIN6-06-1   09 Aug 22
Oren Vasser USA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-1   09 Aug 22
S. Kivanda GBR-Luca Teboul SRB6-16-4   09 Aug 22
Ying Hou GBR-Tommy Hellstrom FIN6-16-2   09 Aug 22
Max Cunat FRA-R. Jaricevskis LAT6-46-3   09 Aug 22
Jeremy Schifris GER-Juho Kantola FIN6-26-2   09 Aug 22
Vesa Ahti FIN-Johannes Seeman EST0-66-410-3  09 Aug 22
E. Ambarzumjan GER-K. Larsson SWE7-616-3   09 Aug 22
q-First
Ville Perkkola FIN-Matheo Koehler FRA6-25-710-7  08 Aug 22
R. Jaricevskis LAT-Aleksandr Kvits EST7-56-3   08 Aug 22
Luca Teboul SRB-P. Biskop NOR6-26-0   08 Aug 22
Vesa Ahti FIN-Andrej Tasev AUS6-36-2   08 Aug 22
K. Larsson SWE-Linus Videhult SWE6-47-5   08 Aug 22
Oren Vasser USA-Milos Vujasinovic FIN6-06-1   08 Aug 22