M25 Tbilisi
Tournament details

M25 Tbilisi

 
Date:Aug 08, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Edan Leshem ISR6-32-66-3  13 Aug 22
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-A. Metreveli GEO6-16-2   12 Aug 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Yanki Erel TUR7-683-66-4  12 Aug 22
1/4
Yanki Erel TUR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-36-4   11 Aug 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-4   11 Aug 22
Edan Leshem ISR-A. Liaonenka BLR3-66-37-62  11 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ4-66-16-4  11 Aug 22
Second
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-726-46-3  10 Aug 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Zura Tkemaladze GEO3-66-26-1  10 Aug 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-34-66-4  10 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Savva Polukhin RUS4-67-626-2  10 Aug 22
Yanki Erel TUR-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-2   10 Aug 22
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-A. Zgirovsky BLR7-56-3   10 Aug 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Hanwen Li CHN6-26-1   10 Aug 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-32-0ret.  10 Aug 22
First
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Daniel Ibragimov RUS4-67-666-1  09 Aug 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-656-2   09 Aug 22
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Sergey Fomin UZB6-42-2ret.  09 Aug 22
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-N. Davlianidze GEO6-26-1   09 Aug 22
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-3   09 Aug 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Ilia Simakin RUS6-33-66-2  09 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS6-37-64   09 Aug 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Dali Blanch USA6-06-2   09 Aug 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Luka Januashvili GEO6-16-0   09 Aug 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-36-4   09 Aug 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Akira Santillan AUS7-646-726-0  09 Aug 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Jose Statham NZL6-46-4   09 Aug 22
Savva Polukhin RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-46-2   09 Aug 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-36-2   09 Aug 22
George Tsivadze GEO-David Chelidze GEO6-46-2   09 Aug 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-3   09 Aug 22
Qualifying
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Enes Donmezer TUR6-46-2   08 Aug 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Savelii Shpita RUS6-46-0   08 Aug 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Semen Voronin RUS6-16-2   08 Aug 22
Ilia Simakin RUS-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-17-67   08 Aug 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-46-3   08 Aug 22
Daniil Gusev RUS-Maksim Shin UZB2-66-310-8  08 Aug 22
q-Second
Daniil Gusev RUS-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-26-3   07 Aug 22
Maksim Shin UZB-M. Fortin CAN6-06-2   07 Aug 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-N. Bidzinashvili GEO6-36-0   07 Aug 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Imran Sibille FRA1-67-510-7  07 Aug 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-26-0   07 Aug 22
Savelii Shpita RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-16-2   07 Aug 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-26-0   07 Aug 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Artem Dacenko RUS7-56-3   07 Aug 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Areg Stepanian ARG6-16-1   07 Aug 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Grigory Kuklin RUS6-46-4   07 Aug 22
Ilia Simakin RUS-Victor Kuznetsov RUS6-16-0   07 Aug 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-L. Kikvidze GEO6-36-2   07 Aug 22
q-First
Mikel Aranzabal ESP-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-36-1   07 Aug 22
Daniil Gusev RUS-Mikhail Rimskii RUS6-27-5   07 Aug 22
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-Deniz Temel TUR6-37-63   07 Aug 22
M. Fortin CAN-D. Totikashvili GEO6-43-610-7  07 Aug 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Ilia Turazashvili GEO6-06-0   07 Aug 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Anton Kastsenich BLR7-646-3   07 Aug 22
N. Bidzinashvili GEO-Giorgi Tetradze GEO6-34-610-7  07 Aug 22
Artem Dacenko RUS-M. Malakhovich BLR7-636-3   07 Aug 22
Imran Sibille FRA-A. Ryzhikov RUS2-66-310-7  07 Aug 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Sergey Shalkov RUS6-26-1   07 Aug 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Artem Maltsev RUS6-16-1   07 Aug 22
L. Kikvidze GEO-Ammar Al-Shaikh BRN6-06-0   07 Aug 22
Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ-L. Sarishvili GER6-16-0   07 Aug 22
Areg Stepanian ARG-David Khurodze GEO6-26-2   07 Aug 22
Victor Kuznetsov RUS-Daniil Piatrouski BLR4-67-510-6  07 Aug 22
Ilia Simakin RUS-Mikhail Osipov RUS6-16-2   07 Aug 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Peter Alam GBR6-46-4   07 Aug 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-E. Mamulashvili GEO6-26-3   07 Aug 22
Grigory Kuklin RUS-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO6-26-4   07 Aug 22
Adebola Obasoto IRL-Beka Winston GEO6-06-3   07 Aug 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Yahor Slizevich BLR6-16-1   07 Aug 22
Savelii Shpita RUS-Igor Trunov RUS6-11-613-11  07 Aug 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-D. Kanchelashvili GEO6-16-1   07 Aug 22