M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tournament details

M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk

 
Date:Aug 01, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:82.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-4   07 Aug 22
1/2
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-3   06 Aug 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-37-63   06 Aug 22
1/4
K. Kravchuk RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-7116-36-4  05 Aug 22
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-652-66-2  05 Aug 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Ivan Denisov RUS6-16-1   05 Aug 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Mikhail Dubrouski BLRw/o    04 Aug 22
Second
K. Kravchuk RUS-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-46-0   04 Aug 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-R. Ibrakhimov UZB6-06-1   04 Aug 22
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-17-5   04 Aug 22
Ivan Denisov RUS-Aliaksey Matsiush BLR6-16-2   04 Aug 22
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-26-2   04 Aug 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-36-1   04 Aug 22
Mikhail Dubrouski BLR-Alexander Chepik RUS4-66-26-2  04 Aug 22
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Egor Noskin RUS6-32-67-61  04 Aug 22
First
Egor Noskin RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-26-1   03 Aug 22
Ivan Denisov RUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS4-66-06-4  03 Aug 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Cihan Akay AUS6-46-2   03 Aug 22
Alexander Chepik RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-46-2   03 Aug 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Stefan Vujic AUS7-652-66-3  03 Aug 22
Mikhail Dubrouski BLR-Imran Sibille FRA6-06-2   03 Aug 22
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ5-76-36-2  03 Aug 22
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Daniil Savelev RUS6-46-0   03 Aug 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-16-3   02 Aug 22
Mustafa Dustov UZB-Daniil Romanov RUS6-26-2   02 Aug 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Marco Berti ITA6-26-1   02 Aug 22
R. Ibrakhimov UZB-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-26-0   02 Aug 22
Aliaksey Matsiush BLR-Ivan Kizilov KAZ3-67-686-2  02 Aug 22
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-36-3   02 Aug 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Daniil Piatrouski BLR6-26-1   02 Aug 22
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-13-66-3  02 Aug 22
Qualifying
R. Ibrakhimov UZB-Sergei Lysov RUS6-06-1   01 Aug 22
Mustafa Dustov UZB-Victor Nasyrov RUS6-16-1   01 Aug 22
Daniil Piatrouski BLR-F. Mirzaganiyev UZB6-36-2   01 Aug 22
Adil Karakayev KAZ-Alexey Lomakin KAZ6-06-0   01 Aug 22
Daniil Romanov RUS-Yan Brek KAZ6-26-1   01 Aug 22
Mikhail Dubrouski BLR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-26-0   01 Aug 22
Aliaksey Matsiush BLR-A. Kaparov KAZ6-37-63   01 Aug 22
Daniil Savelev RUS-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-16-4   01 Aug 22