Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Tournament details

Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger

 
Date:Aug 15, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€67 000
Website:https://www.kozerkiopen.pl/
Latitude:52.07
Longitude:20.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomas Machac CZE-Zhizhen Zhang CHN1-66-36-2  21 Aug 22
1/2
Tomas Machac CZE-Skander Mansouri TUN6-47-5   20 Aug 22
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Harold Mayot FRA6-36-4   20 Aug 22
1/4
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Robin Haase NED5-76-36-2  19 Aug 22
Harold Mayot FRA-Gabriel Decamps BRA6-47-60   19 Aug 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Marko Topo SRB7-656-0   19 Aug 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-2   19 Aug 22
Second
Harold Mayot FRA-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-45-76-3  18 Aug 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-46-4   18 Aug 22
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Pablo Andujar ESP3-63-3ret.  18 Aug 22
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-636-4   18 Aug 22
Marko Topo SRB-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-47-63   17 Aug 22
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Illya Marchenko UKR7-656-1   17 Aug 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Dan Added FRA6-26-2   17 Aug 22
Robin Haase NED-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-47-62   17 Aug 22
First
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Henri Squire GER6-36-4   16 Aug 22
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Luca Potenza ITA6-41-66-1  16 Aug 22
Jerzy Janowicz POL-T. Wild BRA6-46-4   16 Aug 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-616-3   16 Aug 22
Robin Haase NED-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-4   16 Aug 22
Marko Topo SRB-Michael Geerts BEL7-646-1   16 Aug 22
Maks Kasnikowski POL-N. Varona ESP7-56-3   16 Aug 22
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-746-27-69  16 Aug 22
Pablo Andujar ESP-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-22-66-4  16 Aug 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Michal Mikula POL6-16-4   16 Aug 22
Harold Mayot FRA-M. Marterer GER6-46-2   15 Aug 22
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Szymon Kielan POL6-31-66-4  15 Aug 22
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Maxime Janvier FRA4-66-36-4  15 Aug 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-46-2   15 Aug 22
Dan Added FRA-Mirza Basic BIH6-36-2   15 Aug 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Miljan Zekic SRB6-36-2   15 Aug 22
Qualifying
Luca Potenza ITA-David Poljak CZE6-41-0ret.  15 Aug 22
Marko Topo SRB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-736-46-1  15 Aug 22
Michal Mikula POL-Aldin Setkic BIH7-56-2   15 Aug 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Luke Johnson GBR6-34-66-2  15 Aug 22
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Christian Langmo USA6-36-0   15 Aug 22
T. Wild BRA-Steven Diez CAN6-46-4   15 Aug 22
q-First
Skander Mansouri TUN-Yann Wojcik SUI6-26-4   15 Aug 22
Luke Johnson GBR-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-0   15 Aug 22
T. Wild BRA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-33-66-4  15 Aug 22
Steven Diez CAN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-2   15 Aug 22
Luca Potenza ITA-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-727-5  15 Aug 22
Michal Mikula POL-Bogdan Bobrov RUS5-76-36-2  14 Aug 22
David Poljak CZE-Alfredo Perez USA4-66-37-5  14 Aug 22
Christian Langmo USA-Olaf Pieczkowski POL7-662-66-4  14 Aug 22
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Hanwen Li CHN4-66-46-2  14 Aug 22
Marko Topo SRB-Martyn Pawelski POL6-33-66-4  14 Aug 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Alexander Erler AUT6-756-36-3  14 Aug 22
Aldin Setkic BIH-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-756-3  14 Aug 22