Meerbusch Challenger
Tournament details

Meerbusch Challenger

 
Date:Aug 08, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.meerbusch-tennis-open.de/
Latitude:51.15
Longitude:6.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Miralles ESP-Dennis Novak AUT6-16-2   14 Aug 22
1/2
Dennis Novak AUT-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-2   13 Aug 22
B. Miralles ESP-Clement Tabur FRA6-46-0   13 Aug 22
1/4
Dennis Novak AUT-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-16-3   12 Aug 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-46-3   12 Aug 22
B. Miralles ESP-Sumit Nagal IND6-21-67-5  12 Aug 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Mats Moraing GER6-46-0   12 Aug 22
Second
Mats Moraing GER-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-756-26-2  11 Aug 22
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Adrian Andreev BUL6-46-2   11 Aug 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-42-66-3  11 Aug 22
Dennis Novak AUT-J. Struff GER1-66-46-4  11 Aug 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-A. Shevchenko RUS7-54-67-5  10 Aug 22
Sumit Nagal IND-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-57-63   10 Aug 22
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-746-46-4  10 Aug 22
B. Miralles ESP-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-16-2   10 Aug 22
First
A. Shevchenko RUS-F. Silva POR4-66-36-3  09 Aug 22
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Filip Horansky SVK6-26-1   09 Aug 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Lukas Klein SVK6-42-67-66  09 Aug 22
J. Struff GER-Rudolf Molleker GER7-56-0   09 Aug 22
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-46-3   09 Aug 22
B. Miralles ESP-Max Hans Rehberg GER6-46-2   09 Aug 22
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-C. Montagud ESP6-21-0ret.  09 Aug 22
Jonas Forejtek CZE-M. Marterer GER6-37-64   09 Aug 22
Mats Moraing GER-Lucas Gerch GER4-66-46-4  09 Aug 22
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-26-2   09 Aug 22
Dennis Novak AUT-Vit Kopriva CZE6-746-27-5  09 Aug 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Henri Squire GER6-26-4   09 Aug 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Marko Topo SRB3-66-16-2  08 Aug 22
Sumit Nagal IND-Dan Added FRA7-616-3   08 Aug 22
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-56-1   08 Aug 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Franco Agamenone ITA6-11-66-3  08 Aug 22
Qualifying
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Gauthier Onclin BEL4-66-46-1  08 Aug 22
Clement Tabur FRA-O. Gutierrez BRA4-66-26-4  08 Aug 22
Lucas Gerch GER-T. Wild BRA7-666-4   08 Aug 22
C. Montagud ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-54-66-4  08 Aug 22
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Denis Yevseyev KAZ1-66-16-3  08 Aug 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-636-3   08 Aug 22
q-First
C. Montagud ESP-Finn Bischof GER6-16-2   07 Aug 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Alexis Gautier FRA7-57-64   07 Aug 22
Lucas Gerch GER-John Sperle GER7-56-2   07 Aug 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Kody Pearson AUS6-06-2   07 Aug 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-M. Bachinger GER6-27-5   07 Aug 22
O. Gutierrez BRA-Tom Gentzsch GER2-67-56-3  07 Aug 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-16-4   07 Aug 22
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-3   07 Aug 22
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-2   07 Aug 22
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Raphael Collignon BEL6-16-4   07 Aug 22
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Timo Stodder GER6-36-4   07 Aug 22
T. Wild BRA-G. Perricard FRA6-46-1   07 Aug 22