Liberec Challenger
Tournament details

Liberec Challenger

 
Date:Aug 01, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.ltkliberec.cz/
Latitude:50.46
Longitude:15.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Lehecka CZE-N. Varona ESP6-46-4   07 Aug 22
1/2
N. Varona ESP-Otto Virtanen FIN6-12-67-64  06 Aug 22
Jiri Lehecka CZE-G. Perricard FRA6-46-757-65  06 Aug 22
1/4
Otto Virtanen FIN-Tomas Machac CZE2-66-36-2  05 Aug 22
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-1   05 Aug 22
N. Varona ESP-Nuno Borges POR6-46-2   05 Aug 22
G. Perricard FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-32-67-63  05 Aug 22
Second
Tomas Machac CZE-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-4   04 Aug 22
Otto Virtanen FIN-Manuel Guinard FRA6-21-67-61  04 Aug 22
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Sumit Nagal IND6-41-66-3  04 Aug 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-41-66-3  04 Aug 22
G. Perricard FRA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-56-3   03 Aug 22
Norbert Gombos SVK-O. Batalla ESP1-67-56-1  03 Aug 22
N. Varona ESP-C. Stebe GER7-662-66-3  03 Aug 22
Nuno Borges POR-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-36-4   03 Aug 22
First
O. Batalla ESP-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-26-2   02 Aug 22
Yshai Oliel ISR-Louis Wessels GER6-41-66-4  02 Aug 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-636-3   02 Aug 22
Otto Virtanen FIN-Lukas Neumayer AUT3-66-46-4  02 Aug 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-16-1   02 Aug 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-26-1   02 Aug 22
Manuel Guinard FRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-4   02 Aug 22
N. Varona ESP-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   02 Aug 22
G. Perricard FRA-Lukas Klein SVK7-657-64   02 Aug 22
Norbert Gombos SVK-Pedro Sousa POR6-42-66-2  02 Aug 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Petr Nouza CZE7-646-4   02 Aug 22
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Nicola Kuhn GER6-26-1   02 Aug 22
Sumit Nagal IND-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-32-67-63  02 Aug 22
Nuno Borges POR-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-16-3   01 Aug 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-7106-4  01 Aug 22
C. Stebe GER-Jurij Rodionov AUT4-66-46-2  01 Aug 22
Qualifying
G. Perricard FRA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-16-4   01 Aug 22
Yshai Oliel ISR-Lucas Gerch GER6-46-4   01 Aug 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-46-4   01 Aug 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-M. Bachinger GER1-66-37-5  01 Aug 22
Sumit Nagal IND-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-56-3   01 Aug 22
Petr Nouza CZE-S. Fanselow GER4-66-37-68  01 Aug 22
q-First
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Dominik Recek CZE6-736-26-4  31 Jul 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-47-66   31 Jul 22
G. Perricard FRA-Elmar Ejupovic GER3-66-47-64  31 Jul 22
M. Bachinger GER-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-661-0ret.  31 Jul 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-56-1   31 Jul 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Lukas Pokorny SVK3-66-27-5  31 Jul 22
Yshai Oliel ISR-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-0   31 Jul 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Adam Jurajda CZE6-46-2   31 Jul 22
Sumit Nagal IND-Henri Squire GER6-36-2   31 Jul 22
S. Fanselow GER-Daniel Rincon ESP7-614-66-4  31 Jul 22
Petr Nouza CZE-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-46-3   31 Jul 22
Lucas Gerch GER-Jonas Kucera CZE7-636-1   31 Jul 22