M25+H Bacau
Tournament details

M25+H Bacau

 
Date:Jul 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:26.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oliver Crawford USA-Moez Echargui TUN2-66-37-5  31 Jul 22
1/2
Moez Echargui TUN-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-3   30 Jul 22
Oliver Crawford USA-Alexander Weis ITA7-56-1   30 Jul 22
1/4
Moez Echargui TUN-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU3-66-37-5  29 Jul 22
Oliver Crawford USA-Nicholas Bybel USA6-26-2   29 Jul 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-N. Ionel ROU3-66-26-4  29 Jul 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Valerio Aboian ARG6-06-2   29 Jul 22
Second
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-16-2   28 Jul 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-46-3   28 Jul 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Ilya Snitari MDA6-36-4   28 Jul 22
Nicholas Bybel USA-Piotr Kusiewicz POL6-26-0   28 Jul 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-14-66-3  28 Jul 22
N. Ionel ROU-D. Ignat ROU3-66-26-0  28 Jul 22
Oliver Crawford USA-M. Coman ROU6-06-3   28 Jul 22
Valerio Aboian ARG-D. Madaras ROU3-66-06-1  28 Jul 22
First
Nicholas Bybel USA-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-06-2   27 Jul 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR1-66-36-4  27 Jul 22
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-B. Apostol ROU6-26-4   27 Jul 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Ray Ho TPE6-26-3   27 Jul 22
D. Ignat ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-46-3   27 Jul 22
Moez Echargui TUN-A. Bejenaru ROU7-56-3   27 Jul 22
M. Coman ROU-G. Natale ARG6-26-4   27 Jul 22
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-M. Marinescu ROU6-06-3   27 Jul 22
Valerio Aboian ARG-S. Andreescu ROU6-22-66-2  27 Jul 22
Alexander Weis ITA-R. Macovei ROU6-16-1   27 Jul 22
Oliver Crawford USA-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-47-5   27 Jul 22
D. Madaras ROU-Vlad Stoica ROU6-06-0   27 Jul 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-D. Tomescu ROU5-77-56-4  26 Jul 22
N. Ionel ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-27-62   26 Jul 22
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-V. Dumitru ROU7-627-65   26 Jul 22
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Francisco Llanes URU6-26-4   26 Jul 22
Qualifying
S. Sikharulidze GEO-I. Chirita ROU1-66-310-4  26 Jul 22
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-A. Bellifemine ITA6-46-0   26 Jul 22
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-G. Schinteie ROU6-36-7515-13  26 Jul 22
M. Marinescu ROU-Samuil Konov BUL1-66-110-8  26 Jul 22
R. Macovei ROU-T. Gheorghita ROU6-47-62   26 Jul 22
S. Andreescu ROU-D. Popeanga ROU6-36-2   26 Jul 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Alin Mihai Fatu ROU6-46-1   26 Jul 22
G. Natale ARG-Vlad Stoica ROU6-46-1   26 Jul 22
q-Second
Alin Mihai Fatu ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU4-67-510-8  25 Jul 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-2   25 Jul 22
A. Bellifemine ITA-C. Wessel ROU6-14-0ret.  25 Jul 22
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-M. Onofrei ROU6-36-0   25 Jul 22
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Cihan Akay AUS6-31-610-5  25 Jul 22
I. Chirita ROU-P. Luncanu ROU6-06-2   25 Jul 22
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Bogdan Borza ROU6-23-610-6  25 Jul 22
Vlad Stoica ROU-A. Jinga ROU7-663-610-7  25 Jul 22
D. Popeanga ROU-V. Breazu ROU6-26-4   25 Jul 22
G. Natale ARG-Andrei Firaru ROU6-06-0   25 Jul 22
G. Schinteie ROU-V. Slavescu ROU6-25-710-4  25 Jul 22
T. Gheorghita ROU-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-20-610-5  25 Jul 22
R. Macovei ROU-Filippo Martini ITA6-26-2   25 Jul 22
M. Marinescu ROU-Benito Massacri ITA6-06-0   25 Jul 22
S. Andreescu ROU-Erik Vladimirov BUL6-26-1   25 Jul 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Alexandru Luca ROU7-56-4   25 Jul 22
q-First
A. Bellifemine ITA-Michael Hrubala USA6-06-0   24 Jul 22
M. Onofrei ROU-David Gabor IRL6-36-1   24 Jul 22
I. Chirita ROU-Calin Saplacan ROU6-16-0   24 Jul 22
G. Schinteie ROU-D. Mocanu ROU6-06-1   24 Jul 22
V. Slavescu ROU-C. Magureanu ROU6-06-3   24 Jul 22
Andrei Cuceu ROU-D. Ciobotaru ROU6-26-3   24 Jul 22
Filippo Martini ITA-R. Florea ROU6-26-4   24 Jul 22
Vladimir Filip ROU-Radu Ioan Popa ROU6-26-4   24 Jul 22
Cihan Akay AUS-I. Teglas ROU6-36-1   24 Jul 22
S. Sikharulidze GEO-C. Papoe ROU7-56-4   24 Jul 22
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Stefan Vargolici ROU6-26-3   24 Jul 22
C. Wessel ROU-Andrei Cotun ROUw/o    24 Jul 22
Peter Samosi SVK-Daniel Florenta MDA6-46-3   24 Jul 22
Alin Mihai Fatu ROU-Tomas Vaise LTU7-686-3   24 Jul 22
Alexandru Luca ROU-R. Codescu ROU3-66-410-8  24 Jul 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Robert Beznea ROU6-16-4   24 Jul 22
T. Gheorghita ROU-Allan Dimov BUL6-36-4   24 Jul 22
R. Macovei ROU-Mircea Mortasifu ROU6-16-3   24 Jul 22
Benito Massacri ITA-Matias Riva ARG6-16-3   24 Jul 22
S. Andreescu ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU6-27-5   24 Jul 22
Erik Vladimirov BUL-Darius Petrescu ROU6-27-64   24 Jul 22
D. Popeanga ROU-Costi Nita GBR6-06-1   24 Jul 22
G. Natale ARG-Tudor Diaconu ROU6-36-1   24 Jul 22
Andrei Firaru ROU-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-46-0   24 Jul 22
A. Jinga ROU-R. Iercosan ROU5-76-210-3  24 Jul 22
M. Marinescu ROU-Freddy Murray IRL6-06-2   24 Jul 22