M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Jul 11, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sergey Fomin UZB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-42-66-4  17 Jul 22
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-P. Gunneswaran IND4-66-36-4  16 Jul 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-1   16 Jul 22
1/4
P. Gunneswaran IND-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-636-2   15 Jul 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-Jose Statham NZL6-0ret.   15 Jul 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-31-0ret.  15 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Shintaro Imai JPN6-34-67-65  15 Jul 22
Second
Sergey Fomin UZB-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-636-4   14 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-33-66-2  14 Jul 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-7136-47-63  14 Jul 22
Jose Statham NZL-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-64   14 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-766-26-2  14 Jul 22
Shintaro Imai JPN-Lucas Catarina MON6-46-766-4  14 Jul 22
P. Gunneswaran IND-Yanki Erel TUR6-26-4   14 Jul 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-3   14 Jul 22
First
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Egor Noskin RUS6-47-63   13 Jul 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-46-4   13 Jul 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-26-4   13 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-37-62   13 Jul 22
Lucas Catarina MON-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-26-1   13 Jul 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-36-4   13 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-37-69   13 Jul 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-37-5   13 Jul 22
P. Gunneswaran IND-Maksim Shin UZB6-36-1   13 Jul 22
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-46-1   13 Jul 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-673-66-4  13 Jul 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Dominik Palan CZE6-26-3   12 Jul 22
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-07-5   12 Jul 22
Jose Statham NZL-Daniil Glinka EST7-646-2   12 Jul 22
Shintaro Imai JPN-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-746-4  12 Jul 22
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Aitkulov KAZ3-66-36-0  12 Jul 22
Qualifying
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR1-67-6210-7  12 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-2   12 Jul 22
V. Ovchinnikov RUS-Daniil Piatrouski BLR6-26-7411-9  12 Jul 22
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-26-1   12 Jul 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Egor Noskin RUS6-46-4   12 Jul 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-26-3   12 Jul 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-R. Ibrakhimov UZB6-41-610-6  12 Jul 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Semen Voronin RUS6-736-310-7  12 Jul 22
q-First
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Danir Kaldybekov KAZ3-66-110-5  11 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-A. Kaparov KAZ6-26-0   11 Jul 22
Nikita Sidorov KAZ-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-36-1   11 Jul 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-E. Uulu RUS6-36-2   11 Jul 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Timur Mukyshev KAZ6-06-4   11 Jul 22
Mustafa Dustov UZB-Erik Arutiunian BLR4-66-110-7  11 Jul 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-26-3   11 Jul 22
Daniil Piatrouski BLR-Timur Khabibulin KAZ4-66-110-7  11 Jul 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Yan Brek KAZ6-26-0   11 Jul 22
Egor Noskin RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-31-613-11  11 Jul 22
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ7-56-3   11 Jul 22
V. Ovchinnikov RUS-Rustam Sarmanov KAZ6-36-2   11 Jul 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Amir Milushev UZB6-46-4   11 Jul 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-06-1   11 Jul 22
R. Ibrakhimov UZB-Alexander Chepik RUS2-66-310-4  11 Jul 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-36-2   11 Jul 22