M15 Wroclaw
Tournament details

M15 Wroclaw

 
Date:Jun 27, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.06
Longitude:17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Petr Nouza CZE6-43-66-4  03 Jul 22
1/2
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Maciej Rajski POL6-36-2   02 Jul 22
Petr Nouza CZE-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-41-66-1  02 Jul 22
1/4
Maciej Rajski POL-Szymon Kielan POL7-56-1   01 Jul 22
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Leo Borg SWE6-26-0   01 Jul 22
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-26-2   01 Jul 22
Petr Nouza CZE-Max Alcala Gurri ESP4-66-36-1  01 Jul 22
Second
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-33-66-2  01 Jul 22
Yann Wojcik SUI-S. Ivanov BUL6-26-744-0ret. 30 Jun 22
Petr Nouza CZE-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-27-5   30 Jun 22
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Filip Duda CZE6-47-64   30 Jun 22
Vaclav Safranek CZE-G. Ortenzi ITA6-46-4   30 Jun 22
Szymon Kielan POL-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-27-65   30 Jun 22
Maciej Rajski POL-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-27-5   30 Jun 22
Leo Borg SWE-M. Terczynski POL6-36-757-65  30 Jun 22
First
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Sandro Szic POL6-33-66-4  29 Jun 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-0   29 Jun 22
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Sebastian Gima ROU6-35-76-3  29 Jun 22
Petr Nouza CZE-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-4   29 Jun 22
Filip Duda CZE-Alan Bojarski POL6-26-0   29 Jun 22
Szymon Kielan POL-A. Orlikowski POL3-0ret.   29 Jun 22
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Matej Galik SVK6-26-3   29 Jun 22
Maciej Rajski POL-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-46-3   29 Jun 22
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Michal Mikula POL6-14-66-2  29 Jun 22
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-13-66-3  28 Jun 22
S. Ivanov BUL-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-26-1   28 Jun 22
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-4   28 Jun 22
Leo Borg SWE-B. Navarro ESP6-32-66-2  28 Jun 22
M. Terczynski POL-Jan Satral CZE6-44-66-2  28 Jun 22
Yann Wojcik SUI-Richard Zusman USA6-16-736-2  28 Jun 22
G. Ortenzi ITA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-3   28 Jun 22
Qualifying
Sandro Szic POL-P. Michocki POL5-76-310-7  27 Jun 22
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-46-4   27 Jun 22
Richard Zusman USA-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-46-4   27 Jun 22
Michal Mikula POL-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-1   27 Jun 22
G. Ortenzi ITA-Daniel Orlita CZE6-26-3   27 Jun 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Frederic Vogeli SUI3-66-310-7  27 Jun 22
Matej Galik SVK-Jasza Szajrych POL6-46-2   27 Jun 22
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-27-5   27 Jun 22
q-Second
Daniel Paty CZE-Artem Mazur UKR6-36-2   27 Jun 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Kacper Szymkowiak POL6-06-2   27 Jun 22
Michal Mikula POL-Dennis Dragomirov GER7-56-2   27 Jun 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Mark Dragomirov GER6-37-62   27 Jun 22
Matej Galik SVK-Roman Ruenger GER6-26-2   27 Jun 22
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-M. Samojlowicz POL1-67-510-3  27 Jun 22
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-46-4   27 Jun 22
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-B. Andrzejczak POL6-16-4   27 Jun 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Kamil Kowal POL6-16-0   26 Jun 22
G. Ortenzi ITA-Marcel Politowicz POL6-26-1   26 Jun 22
Daniel Orlita CZE-Piotr Galus POL6-26-2   26 Jun 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-V. Ernaelsteen BEL5-76-410-7  26 Jun 22
Frederic Vogeli SUI-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-17-610   26 Jun 22
Richard Zusman USA-Pascal Tylek CAN7-666-0   26 Jun 22
P. Michocki POL-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-16-1   26 Jun 22
Sandro Szic POL-Matyas Cerny CZE6-33-611-9  26 Jun 22
q-First
Piotr Galus POL-Kacper Nawoj POL6-06-0   26 Jun 22
Daniel Orlita CZE-Olivier Mancewicz POL6-26-2   26 Jun 22
Marcel Politowicz POL-Fidel Nweke DEN6-06-0   26 Jun 22
Matyas Cerny CZE-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-2   26 Jun 22
Sandro Szic POL-Maciej Matuszczyk POL6-16-4   26 Jun 22
P. Michocki POL-Marcel Dzielo POL6-26-1   26 Jun 22
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Javier Araya CHI6-06-1   26 Jun 22
Richard Zusman USA-Lech Gontar POL6-47-5   26 Jun 22
Pascal Tylek CAN-Mateusz Cislo POL6-26-4   26 Jun 22
Kamil Kowal POL-Jan Osusky SVKw/o    26 Jun 22
Frederic Vogeli SUI-Robert Shelton USA7-56-1   26 Jun 22
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-G. Matuszewski POL6-42-610-8  26 Jun 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Makary Adamek POL7-646-3   26 Jun 22
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Aryan Lakshmanan IND6-16-2   26 Jun 22
Matej Galik SVK-Blazej Sopolinski POL6-27-5   26 Jun 22
Mark Dragomirov GER-M. Kulakowski POL7-636-4   26 Jun 22
Dennis Dragomirov GER-M. Matuszewski POL4-66-410-3  26 Jun 22
B. Andrzejczak POL-Cian Maguire IRL6-46-4   26 Jun 22
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Alexandr Kolijev CZE6-36-2   26 Jun 22
M. Samojlowicz POL-Piotr Siekanowicz POL1-66-210-7  26 Jun 22
Kacper Szymkowiak POL-Albert Chudy POL6-36-1   26 Jun 22
Roman Ruenger GER-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN7-636-3   26 Jun 22
Daniel Paty CZE-Dariusz Kuczynski POL6-06-2   26 Jun 22
Artem Mazur UKR-Filip Bojko POL7-636-2   26 Jun 22
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Piotr Czaczkowski POL4-67-510-8  26 Jun 22