Nur-Sultan Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan Challenger

 
Date:Jul 18, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$53 000
Website:https://www.ktf.kz/
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ2-66-47-62  24 Jul 22
1/2
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-4   23 Jul 22
Roman Safiullin RUS-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-36-2   23 Jul 22
1/4
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-56-4   22 Jul 22
Roman Safiullin RUS-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-26-3   22 Jul 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Gabriel Decamps BRA6-42-66-4  22 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Denis Istomin UZB6-757-6107-65  22 Jul 22
Second
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-David Poljak CZE6-43-66-3  21 Jul 22
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Ji Sung Nam KOR6-26-1   21 Jul 22
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Yanki Erel TUR7-666-4   21 Jul 22
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-4   21 Jul 22
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-36-726-3  20 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-45-77-64  20 Jul 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS3-66-26-4  20 Jul 22
Denis Istomin UZB-Illya Marchenko UKR6-47-69   20 Jul 22
First
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-644-67-5  19 Jul 22
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Ivan Liutarevich BLR2-66-36-4  19 Jul 22
Roman Safiullin RUS-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-23-66-3  19 Jul 22
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Jose Statham NZL6-36-4   19 Jul 22
Yanki Erel TUR-P. Gunneswaran IND6-36-3   19 Jul 22
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Jay Clarke GBR6-15-3ret.  19 Jul 22
David Poljak CZE-Akira Santillan AUS3-67-676-4  19 Jul 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-4   19 Jul 22
Denis Istomin UZB-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-33-66-2  19 Jul 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Shintaro Imai JPN7-636-1   19 Jul 22
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-1   19 Jul 22
Alafia Ayeni USA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-0   19 Jul 22
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Dominik Palan CZE6-27-63   19 Jul 22
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Lucas Catarina MON6-16-1   19 Jul 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-3   18 Jul 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-33-66-4  18 Jul 22
Qualifying
Dominik Palan CZE-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-46-4   18 Jul 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Daniil Glinka EST2-67-676-2  18 Jul 22
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO3-66-36-2  18 Jul 22
Alafia Ayeni USA-Egor Noskin RUS5-76-16-0  18 Jul 22
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-46-2   18 Jul 22
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Saba Purtseladze GEO3-67-56-0  18 Jul 22
q-First
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-06-2   17 Jul 22
Daniil Glinka EST-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-06-1   17 Jul 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Maksim Shin UZB6-26-4   17 Jul 22
Ji Sung Nam KOR-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-16-1   17 Jul 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-36-0   17 Jul 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-47-5   17 Jul 22
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Max Batyutenko KAZ6-26-3   17 Jul 22
Egor Noskin RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND6-46-756-4  17 Jul 22
Alafia Ayeni USA-Karl Kiur Saar EST5-77-656-4  17 Jul 22
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Min-Kyu Song KOR6-16-4   17 Jul 22