Amersfoort Challenger
Tournament details

Amersfoort Challenger

 
Date:Jul 11, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.vanmosselkiadutchopen.nl/
Latitude:52.09
Longitude:5.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-R. Baena ESP6-16-2   17 Jul 22
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-23-66-3  16 Jul 22
R. Baena ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-766-46-3  16 Jul 22
1/4
R. Baena ESP-Luca Van Assche FRA6-36-4   15 Jul 22
B. Miralles ESP-Taro Daniel JPN6-15-77-63  15 Jul 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Max Houkes NED6-26-747-65  15 Jul 22
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-27-64   15 Jul 22
Second
Taro Daniel JPN-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-16-2   14 Jul 22
B. Miralles ESP-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-16-2   14 Jul 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Mats Moraing GER6-37-66   14 Jul 22
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-726-3  14 Jul 22
Max Houkes NED-Carlos Taberner ESP6-36-3   13 Jul 22
R. Baena ESP-Adrian Andreev BUL6-46-4   13 Jul 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Sander Jong NED6-06-2   13 Jul 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Arthur Fils FRA6-36-1   13 Jul 22
First
Adrian Andreev BUL-Daniel Masur GER7-656-0   12 Jul 22
Sander Jong NED-Harold Mayot FRA6-47-5   12 Jul 22
B. Miralles ESP-Martin Krumich CZE5-76-26-4  12 Jul 22
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Nicolas Kicker ARG7-645-76-3  12 Jul 22
Tallon Griekspoor NED-J. Cosano ESP6-16-2   12 Jul 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Deney Wassermann NED6-47-63   12 Jul 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Zizou Bergs BEL6-34-66-4  12 Jul 22
Laurent Lokoli FRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-26-1   12 Jul 22
Arthur Fils FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-46-2   12 Jul 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Andrea Collarini ARG6-34-66-4  12 Jul 22
Mats Moraing GER-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-4   12 Jul 22
Carlos Taberner ESP-Robin Haase NED7-56-746-2  12 Jul 22
Max Houkes NED-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-617-64   11 Jul 22
Taro Daniel JPN-Evan Furness FRA6-25-77-63  11 Jul 22
Zsombor Piros HUN-A. Ritschard SUI6-17-66   11 Jul 22
R. Baena ESP-Jelle Sels NED6-46-3   11 Jul 22
Qualifying
Arthur Fils FRA-Johan Nikles SUI6-27-66   11 Jul 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Gauthier Onclin BEL5-77-56-1  11 Jul 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-25-76-2  11 Jul 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-O. Gutierrez BRA7-56-3   11 Jul 22
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Harold Mayot FRA7-57-65   11 Jul 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-27-62   11 Jul 22
q-First
Harold Mayot FRA-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-46-1   10 Jul 22
Arthur Fils FRA-Sumit Nagal IND6-16-4   10 Jul 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-47-5   10 Jul 22
Johan Nikles SUI-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-45-76-1  10 Jul 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Sem Verbeek NED7-637-66   10 Jul 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN3-66-26-4  10 Jul 22
Inigo Cervantes ESP-N. Barrientos COL6-46-1   10 Jul 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Bart Stevens NED6-36-0   10 Jul 22
O. Gutierrez BRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-636-4   10 Jul 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-36-4   10 Jul 22
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-36-776-4  10 Jul 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-G. Kravchenko UKR6-27-65   10 Jul 22