M15 Raanana
Tournament details

M15 Raanana

 
Date:Jun 20, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.09
Longitude:34.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Orel Kimhi ISR-Edan Leshem ISR1-67-641-0ret. 25 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-706-46-4  25 Jun 22
1/4
Edan Leshem ISR-Brandon Murphy GBR6-27-5   24 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-Robert Strombachs GER6-26-2   24 Jun 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Samir Banerjee USA6-726-36-1  24 Jun 22
Orel Kimhi ISR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-37-5   24 Jun 22
Second
Orel Kimhi ISR-Ben Jones GBR6-06-3   23 Jun 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Sahar Simon ISR6-34-66-1  23 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Eyal Shyovitz ISR6-36-4   23 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-37-63   23 Jun 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Robin Catry USA6-16-0   23 Jun 22
Brandon Murphy GBR-Daniil Glinka EST6-17-5   23 Jun 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Emil Reinberg USA6-46-1   23 Jun 22
Samir Banerjee USA-Ryan Colby USA6-16-3   23 Jun 22
First
Emil Reinberg USA-M. Southcombe GBR6-36-4   22 Jun 22
Eyal Shyovitz ISR-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-46-0   22 Jun 22
Ben Jones GBR-Cihan Akay AUS6-26-1   22 Jun 22
Orel Kimhi ISR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-22-0ret.  22 Jun 22
Brandon Murphy GBR-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-0   22 Jun 22
Robin Catry USA-Roi Ginat ISR6-16-4   22 Jun 22
Sahar Simon ISR-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-2   22 Jun 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Alec Beckley RSA6-15-76-1  22 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Rohan Mehra IND7-57-61   22 Jun 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Giles Hussey GBR6-16-756-2  22 Jun 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-26-1   22 Jun 22
Ryan Colby USA-Dylan Salton RSA6-46-2   22 Jun 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Jonas Trinker AUT6-07-63   22 Jun 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-J. Nusdeo BRA7-666-1   22 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-Ben Weintraub ISR6-33-66-4  21 Jun 22
Samir Banerjee USA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-42-66-4  21 Jun 22
Qualifying
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-16-3   21 Jun 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Gur Trakhtenberg ISR7-56-3   21 Jun 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR6-06-2   21 Jun 22
Joshua Luck RSA-Alon Elia ISR6-44-0ret.  21 Jun 22
Robin Catry USA-M. Southcombe GBR7-56-4   21 Jun 22
Rohan Mehra IND-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-47-5   21 Jun 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-I. Curbelo ESP6-33-610-6  21 Jun 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Victor Sklenka CZE6-36-0   21 Jun 22
q-Second
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Eskander Guryev UKR6-26-0   20 Jun 22
Victor Sklenka CZE-Adi Dagan ISR6-36-1   20 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Connor Kruger RSA6-16-3   20 Jun 22
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-36-3   20 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Timothy Gray AUS7-56-3   20 Jun 22
Gur Trakhtenberg ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR7-56-2   20 Jun 22
Alon Elia ISR-Mark Neyelov ISR6-47-64   20 Jun 22
Rohan Mehra IND-Jonathan Baron ISR7-56-4   20 Jun 22
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Raz Katz ISR6-46-1   20 Jun 22
Joshua Luck RSA-Raz Haviv ISR6-26-2   20 Jun 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Lev Levyatov ISR4-66-210-5  20 Jun 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-36-4   20 Jun 22
Robin Catry USA-Ido Samimyan ISR6-06-3   20 Jun 22
M. Southcombe GBR-Yoav Levy ISR7-644-610-6  20 Jun 22
Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR-Max Benaim GBR3-67-510-5  20 Jun 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Itay Feigin ISR6-37-5   20 Jun 22
q-First
Rohan Mehra IND-Adrian Daniel ISR6-26-1   19 Jun 22
Jonathan Baron ISR-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-14-610-6  19 Jun 22
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Dan Benchimol ISR6-16-1   19 Jun 22
Raz Katz ISR-Samer Al Tori ISR3-67-6310-6  19 Jun 22
Timothy Gray AUS-Alex Zuckerman GBR6-36-2   19 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-2   19 Jun 22
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Tom Sorin ISR6-26-2   19 Jun 22
Oleg Stepanenko UKR-Shahar Gabay ISR7-56-3   19 Jun 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-46-1   19 Jun 22
Niv Zuckerman ISR-Eyal Shumilov ISR6-36-0   19 Jun 22
Connor Kruger RSA-Yoav Bloch ISR6-36-1   19 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Zury Cohen ISR6-16-1   19 Jun 22
Adi Dagan ISR-Yarden Cauly ISR6-44-612-10  19 Jun 22
Eskander Guryev UKR-Amit Levy ISR6-36-0   19 Jun 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Tom Saporta ISR6-46-0   19 Jun 22
Lev Levyatov ISR-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-34-610-7  19 Jun 22
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Eitan Dray ISR6-46-4   19 Jun 22
Alon Elia ISR-Tom Abelevich ISR6-36-1   19 Jun 22
Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR-Oryan Zohar ISR6-03-610-5  19 Jun 22
Gur Trakhtenberg ISR-Halel Ashoosh ISR6-16-3   19 Jun 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-36-1   19 Jun 22
Victor Sklenka CZE-Ido Geva ISR6-796-210-8  19 Jun 22
Ido Samimyan ISR-Asaf Friedler ISR3-66-410-8  19 Jun 22
Robin Catry USA-Amit Shahar ISR6-37-5   19 Jun 22
Yoav Levy ISR-Eduardo Cohen ISR1-66-210-7  19 Jun 22
Joshua Luck RSA-Simon Levy ISR6-16-2   19 Jun 22
Raz Haviv ISR-Gur Libal ISR6-16-3   19 Jun 22
Mark Neyelov ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-46-3   19 Jun 22
Max Benaim GBR-Ziv Moravia ISR6-16-4   19 Jun 22
Itay Feigin ISR-Itamar Tapiro ISR6-26-2   19 Jun 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Sean Kamyshev ISR2-66-410-4  19 Jun 22
M. Southcombe GBR-Yoni Bidny ISR6-46-2   19 Jun 22