M15 Alkmaar
Tournament details

M15 Alkmaar

 
Date:Jun 20, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:52.38
Longitude:4.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Daniel Rincon ESP-Karl Friberg SWE6-36-4   25 Jun 22
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Michiel De Krom NED7-636-2   25 Jun 22
1/4
Michiel De Krom NED-Mathys Erhard FRA6-31-66-1  24 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Max Houkes NED6-06-1   24 Jun 22
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA7-53-66-2  24 Jun 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-J. Azorin ESP7-646-1   24 Jun 22
Second
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Alexander Donski CAN7-686-2   23 Jun 22
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Jarno Jans NED6-26-3   23 Jun 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Stijn Pel NED6-06-1   23 Jun 22
Michiel De Krom NED-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-46-4   23 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-35-76-0  23 Jun 22
Max Houkes NED-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-23-66-4  23 Jun 22
J. Azorin ESP-L. Weststrate NED2-66-26-3  23 Jun 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-Dax Donders NED6-786-37-64  23 Jun 22
First
Mathys Erhard FRA-Leonardo Catani ITA6-46-1   22 Jun 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Joris Moret FRA7-663-66-3  22 Jun 22
Dax Donders NED-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-16-4   22 Jun 22
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED2-67-56-2  22 Jun 22
Michiel De Krom NED-Deney Wassermann NED6-16-1   22 Jun 22
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Marvin Netuschil GER6-26-1   22 Jun 22
L. Weststrate NED-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA7-636-3   22 Jun 22
Stijn Pel NED-Andrea Guerrieri ITA2-66-37-65  22 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-23-67-65  22 Jun 22
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Hazem Naow SYR6-26-1   21 Jun 22
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Patrik Rikl CZE6-36-4   21 Jun 22
Alexander Donski CAN-Daniel De Jonge NED6-46-3   21 Jun 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-Tom Gentzsch GER6-27-5   21 Jun 22
Max Houkes NED-Yaroslav Demin RUS6-27-5   21 Jun 22
Jarno Jans NED-Alexandre Reco FRA6-46-3   21 Jun 22
J. Azorin ESP-Guy Den Heijer NED6-26-2   21 Jun 22
Qualifying
Michiel De Krom NED-Miguel Perez Pena ESP6-16-1   20 Jun 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Tom Clavel NED6-16-4   20 Jun 22
Tom Gentzsch GER-L. Lopez MEX6-47-5   20 Jun 22
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-03-610-0  20 Jun 22
Leonardo Catani ITA-Alexander Brown USA6-46-0   20 Jun 22
L. Weststrate NED-Amaury Raynel FRA4-66-313-11  20 Jun 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-J. Assendelft NED6-01-610-8  20 Jun 22
Joris Moret FRA-Fons Van Sambeek NED6-06-2   20 Jun 22
q-First
L. Lopez MEX-Sam Bakker NED4-66-410-4  19 Jun 22
Tom Gentzsch GER-Joris Hoogland NED6-46-4   19 Jun 22
Tom Clavel NED-Jesse De Jager NED6-44-610-0  19 Jun 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-F. Donselaar NED6-46-1   19 Jun 22
Miguel Perez Pena ESP-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-16-3   19 Jun 22
Michiel De Krom NED-Martijn Kerssens NED6-46-4   19 Jun 22
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Edward Etty NED6-26-3   19 Jun 22
Leonardo Catani ITA-Twan Van Zijl NED6-46-4   19 Jun 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Lucas Horve USA6-16-1   19 Jun 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-17-5   19 Jun 22
Alexander Brown USA-Thom Griffioen NED7-656-2   19 Jun 22
L. Weststrate NED-Teun Rozenberg NED6-06-3   19 Jun 22
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Jing Long Weng NED7-633-610-6  19 Jun 22
Joris Moret FRA-Max Van Nunen NED6-30-610-5  19 Jun 22
J. Assendelft NED-G. Panagoulopoulos NED4-66-410-7  19 Jun 22
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Roland Stuurman NEDw/o    18 Jun 22