M15 Raanana
Tournament details

M15 Raanana

 
Date:Jun 13, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.09
Longitude:34.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robert Strombachs GER-Edan Leshem ISR7-646-4   19 Jun 22
1/2
Edan Leshem ISR-Giles Hussey GBR6-36-1   18 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Sahar Simon ISR6-786-16-1  18 Jun 22
1/4
Sahar Simon ISR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-26-4   17 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Ben Patael ISR3-66-27-5  17 Jun 22
Giles Hussey GBR-Emil Reinberg USA4-66-46-2  17 Jun 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-3   17 Jun 22
Second
Edan Leshem ISR-Orel Kimhi ISR6-46-2   16 Jun 22
Giles Hussey GBR-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-46-746-3  16 Jun 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-26-4   16 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-I. Curbelo ESP6-45-76-4  16 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-37-66   16 Jun 22
Emil Reinberg USA-M. Southcombe GBR6-36-0   16 Jun 22
Sahar Simon ISR-Roi Ginat ISR6-21-66-2  16 Jun 22
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Demetris Azoides GRE1-66-36-2  16 Jun 22
First
Demetris Azoides GRE-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-46-3   15 Jun 22
Ben Patael ISR-Ryan Colby USA6-16-2   15 Jun 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Alon Elia ISR6-36-0   15 Jun 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-1   15 Jun 22
Sahar Simon ISR-Eyal Shyovitz ISR7-56-4   15 Jun 22
Emil Reinberg USA-Ben Weintraub ISR6-46-1   15 Jun 22
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Shay Bar Menahem ISR7-623-67-5  15 Jun 22
Giles Hussey GBR-Joshua Luck RSA6-26-0   15 Jun 22
Roi Ginat ISR-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-15-76-0  15 Jun 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Timothy Gray AUS6-46-4   15 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-4   15 Jun 22
M. Southcombe GBR-Jonas Trinker AUT5-76-37-5  15 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Dylan Salton RSA6-46-3   15 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Brandon Murphy GBR6-23-66-2  15 Jun 22
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Gur Trakhtenberg ISR6-36-2   14 Jun 22
Orel Kimhi ISR-Alec Beckley RSA6-26-757-5  14 Jun 22
Qualifying
M. Southcombe GBR-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-46-3   14 Jun 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Alex Zuckerman GBR6-06-3   14 Jun 22
Timothy Gray AUS-Asaf Friedler ISR6-36-3   14 Jun 22
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-26-1   14 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Ori Baron ISR6-46-1   14 Jun 22
Eyal Shyovitz ISR-Max Benaim GBR6-16-4   14 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Yoav Weinberg ISR6-36-3   14 Jun 22
Ben Weintraub ISR-Victor Sklenka CZE3-66-011-9  14 Jun 22
q-Second
Ori Baron ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR3-66-210-6  13 Jun 22
Max Benaim GBR-Lev Levyatov ISR6-17-65   13 Jun 22
Eyal Shyovitz ISR-Adi Dagan ISR6-06-4   13 Jun 22
Yoav Weinberg ISR-Connor Kruger RSA6-34-610-5  13 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-1   13 Jun 22
Victor Sklenka CZE-Yoav Levy ISR6-26-2   13 Jun 22
Ben Weintraub ISR-Itamar Tapiro ISR6-26-1   13 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR6-17-5   13 Jun 22
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-14-616-14  13 Jun 22
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Jonathan Baron ISR6-16-0   13 Jun 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Roy Leshem ISR6-26-0   13 Jun 22
Asaf Friedler ISR-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-37-5   13 Jun 22
Timothy Gray AUS-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-07-5   13 Jun 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Amit Vales ISR6-16-3   13 Jun 22
Alex Zuckerman GBR-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-17-63   13 Jun 22
M. Southcombe GBR-Y. Bondarenko UKR7-646-3   13 Jun 22
q-First
Adi Dagan ISR-Raz Katz ISR6-27-5   12 Jun 22
Lev Levyatov ISR-I. Menache ISR6-13-610-8  12 Jun 22
Max Benaim GBR-Ido Geva ISR6-46-4   12 Jun 22
Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-11-0ret.  12 Jun 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Ziv Moravia ISR6-26-4   12 Jun 22
Ori Baron ISR-Eyal Shumilov ISR1-66-410-4  12 Jun 22
Eyal Shyovitz ISR-Oryan Zohar ISR6-26-3   12 Jun 22
Connor Kruger RSA-Josef Southcombe GBR6-40-611-9  12 Jun 22
Yoav Weinberg ISR-Zury Cohen ISR7-646-2   12 Jun 22
Amit Cohen ISR-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-16-3   12 Jun 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-27-5   12 Jun 22
Victor Sklenka CZE-Samer Al Tori ISR3-64-3ret.  12 Jun 22
Yoav Levy ISR-Amit Levy ISR6-06-3   12 Jun 22
Itamar Tapiro ISR-Tom Abelevich ISR5-76-110-4  12 Jun 22
Ben Weintraub ISR-Robin Catry USA6-22-610-5  12 Jun 22
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Ido Samimyan ISR6-36-2   12 Jun 22
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Adam Levi ISR6-36-1   12 Jun 22
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Simon Levy ISR6-26-0   12 Jun 22
Roy Leshem ISR-Tim Vaisman ISR6-36-4   12 Jun 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Mark Neyelov ISR7-616-2   12 Jun 22
Asaf Friedler ISR-Dwaine Duncan AUS6-02-610-8  12 Jun 22
Cheraag Bajwa GBR-Dan Benchimol ISR6-26-2   12 Jun 22
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR4-67-6511-9  12 Jun 22
Timothy Gray AUS-Atharva Sharma IND6-26-0   12 Jun 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Itay Bity ISR6-06-1   12 Jun 22
Amit Vales ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-16-2   12 Jun 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Yarden Cauly ISR6-33-610-7  12 Jun 22
Alex Zuckerman GBR-Sean Kamyshev ISR6-46-4   12 Jun 22
M. Southcombe GBR-Tom Sorin ISR6-26-3   12 Jun 22
Y. Bondarenko UKR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-3   12 Jun 22
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Raz Haviv ISR4-67-6510-3  12 Jun 22
Jonathan Baron ISR-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-26-2   12 Jun 22