Oeiras 3 Challenger
Tournament details

Oeiras 3 Challenger

 
Date:Jun 20, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://oeirasopen.pt/home
Latitude:38.41
Longitude:-9.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-26-4   26 Jun 22
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Nicolas Jarry CHI7-694-67-65  25 Jun 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Facundo Bagnis ARG7-57-64   25 Jun 22
1/4
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Michael Geerts BEL4-66-16-4  24 Jun 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Alex Rybakov USA6-42-66-3  24 Jun 22
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Daniel Michalski POL5-77-626-3  24 Jun 22
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-674-67-66  24 Jun 22
Second
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-3   23 Jun 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-2   23 Jun 22
Alex Rybakov USA-Johan Nikles SUI4-66-46-3  23 Jun 22
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-36-3   23 Jun 22
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Steven Diez CAN7-56-1   22 Jun 22
Michael Geerts BEL-Joao Domingues POR6-16-4   22 Jun 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Pedro Araujo POR6-36-3   22 Jun 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Tobias Kamke GER6-3ret.   21 Jun 22
First
Johan Nikles SUI-Ergi Kirkin TUR4-66-36-0  21 Jun 22
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-4   21 Jun 22
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-45-76-1  21 Jun 22
Nicolas Jarry CHI-E. Lobato ESP6-46-4   21 Jun 22
Joao Domingues POR-C. Valero ESP7-644-67-5  21 Jun 22
O. Gutierrez BRA-O. Batalla ESP6-46-4   21 Jun 22
Michael Geerts BEL-D. Silva BRA6-26-4   21 Jun 22
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Alexandar Lazarov BUL2-66-26-4  21 Jun 22
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Lucas Gerch GER3-67-636-3  21 Jun 22
Steven Diez CAN-S. Fanselow GER2-66-16-4  21 Jun 22
Alex Rybakov USA-P. Dias BRA6-37-5   21 Jun 22
Tobias Kamke GER-Tiago Cacao POR6-776-26-4  20 Jun 22
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-R. Baena ESP6-47-5   20 Jun 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-46-4   20 Jun 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Louis Wessels GER6-46-1   20 Jun 22
Pedro Araujo POR-Laurent Lokoli FRA3-67-57-5  20 Jun 22
Qualifying
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-A. Canas ESP6-26-2   20 Jun 22
Lucas Gerch GER-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-16-3   20 Jun 22
Alex Rybakov USA-Clement Tabur FRA4-66-37-5  20 Jun 22
P. Dias BRA-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-746-46-4  20 Jun 22
O. Gutierrez BRA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-26-4   20 Jun 22
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-767-61  20 Jun 22
q-First
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-4-66-37-68  19 Jun 22
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Elmar Ejupovic GER6-31-66-4  19 Jun 22
Alex Rybakov USA-Henrique Rocha POR6-26-4   19 Jun 22
A. Canas ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-1   19 Jun 22
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-3   19 Jun 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Fabio Coelho POR6-37-5   19 Jun 22
Lucas Gerch GER-Jaime Faria POR6-37-62   19 Jun 22
P. Dias BRA-Jose Pereira BRA6-46-4   19 Jun 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-David Poljak CZE3-67-627-64  19 Jun 22
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Sergey Fomin UZB6-14-1ret.  19 Jun 22
O. Gutierrez BRA-Yshai Oliel ISR6-37-65   19 Jun 22
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-24-66-2  19 Jun 22