Orlando Challenger
Tournament details

Orlando Challenger

 
Date:Jun 06, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$106 000
Website:https://www.ustanationalcampus.com/
Latitude:28.32
Longitude:-81.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yibing Wu CHN-J. Kubler AUS6-756-43-1ret. 12 Jun 22
1/2
Yibing Wu CHN-Emilio Gomez ECU6-46-1   11 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Jeff Wolf USA6-16-3   11 Jun 22
1/4
Jeff Wolf USA-Tung-Lin Wu TPE4-66-36-2  10 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Ulises Blanch USA6-33-66-1  10 Jun 22
Yibing Wu CHN-C. Eubanks USA6-47-66   10 Jun 22
Emilio Gomez ECU-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-23-1ret.  10 Jun 22
Second
Yibing Wu CHN-C. Harrison USA7-626-0   09 Jun 22
C. Eubanks USA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-45-76-2  09 Jun 22
Ulises Blanch USA-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-03-66-3  09 Jun 22
Jeff Wolf USA-Brandon Holt USA7-53-66-3  09 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Nicolas Mejia COL6-26-1   09 Jun 22
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN4-67-636-1  08 Jun 22
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Matija Pecotic CRO7-57-66   08 Jun 22
Emilio Gomez ECU-Malek Jaziri TUN7-646-2   08 Jun 22
First
Adrian Andreev BUL-Kaichi Uchida JPN5-76-46-3  07 Jun 22
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Ben Shelton USA6-37-68   07 Jun 22
C. Eubanks USA-A. Kovacevic USA7-611-67-64  07 Jun 22
Yibing Wu CHN-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-2   07 Jun 22
C. Harrison USA-G. Villanueva ARG6-46-2   07 Jun 22
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-47-65   07 Jun 22
Jeff Wolf USA-Martin Damm USA6-36-1   07 Jun 22
Matija Pecotic CRO-M. Pervolarakis GRE3-66-16-4  07 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Keegan Smith USA6-26-2   07 Jun 22
Nicolas Mejia COL-S. Fanselow GER6-27-65   07 Jun 22
Ulises Blanch USA-G. Junior BRA7-656-4   07 Jun 22
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Denis Yevseyev KAZ1-66-36-2  06 Jun 22
Malek Jaziri TUN-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-26-2   06 Jun 22
Brandon Holt USA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-3   06 Jun 22
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Michael Mmoh USA7-56-3   06 Jun 22
Emilio Gomez ECU-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-46-4   06 Jun 22
Qualifying
M. Pervolarakis GRE-Max Jacob Schnur USA6-46-2   06 Jun 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-36-3   06 Jun 22
Keegan Smith USA-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-43-66-4  06 Jun 22
Martin Damm USA-Dane Sweeny AUS6-16-756-1  06 Jun 22
Matija Pecotic CRO-Nick Chappell USA7-56-3   06 Jun 22
G. Junior BRA-R. Burruchaga ARG6-47-63   06 Jun 22
q-First
Keegan Smith USA-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-647-67   05 Jun 22
Martin Damm USA-Nicolas Alvarez PER5-76-46-4  05 Jun 22
Adrian Andreev BUL-Tennyson Whiting USA6-36-1   05 Jun 22
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Zachary Svajda USA6-26-4   05 Jun 22
Dane Sweeny AUS-Donald Young USA3-67-56-3  05 Jun 22
G. Junior BRA-Mukund Sasikumar IND6-46-2   05 Jun 22
Nick Chappell USA-Jc Aragone USA6-16-1   05 Jun 22
Matija Pecotic CRO-Yunseong Chung KOR0-66-36-2  05 Jun 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Govind Nanda USA1-66-26-1  05 Jun 22
M. Pervolarakis GRE-Wilson Leite BRA6-27-64   05 Jun 22