M15 Budva
Tournament details

M15 Budva

 
Date:May 30, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Montenegro Montenegro
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.17
Longitude:18.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Damien Wenger SUI-S. Ivanov BUL6-46-4   05 Jun 22
1/2
S. Ivanov BUL-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-12-66-4  04 Jun 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Harold Mayot FRA6-15-76-2  04 Jun 22
1/4
S. Ivanov BUL-T. Schoolkate AUS6-44-66-4  03 Jun 22
Harold Mayot FRA-Timo Legout FRA6-43-1ret.  03 Jun 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Mariano Navone ARG6-32-66-4  03 Jun 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-2   03 Jun 22
Second
S. Ivanov BUL-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-2   02 Jun 22
Mariano Navone ARG-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-37-64   02 Jun 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Edoardo Zanada ITA6-26-2   02 Jun 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Simon Beaupain BEL6-14-66-2  02 Jun 22
Gabriel Donev BUL-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-656-2   02 Jun 22
Harold Mayot FRA-L. Rodriguez ARG6-33-66-3  02 Jun 22
Timo Legout FRA-M. (1999) SRB6-06-0   02 Jun 22
T. Schoolkate AUS-Branko Djuric SRB3-67-623-0ret. 02 Jun 22
First
Timo Legout FRA-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-21-0ret.  01 Jun 22
M. (1999) SRB-Marko Tepavac SRB1-62-3ret.  01 Jun 22
S. Ivanov BUL-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-36-1   01 Jun 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Stefan Palosi ROU2-66-07-66  01 Jun 22
T. Schoolkate AUS-Timofey Stepanov BLR6-37-64   01 Jun 22
Harold Mayot FRA-Rrezart Cungu MNE0-66-36-2  01 Jun 22
Mariano Navone ARG-Loic Cloes BEL6-36-2   01 Jun 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN3-66-37-62  01 Jun 22
Damien Wenger SUI-G. Gandolfi ITA7-56-1   01 Jun 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-16-4   01 Jun 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Petar Jovanovic MNE6-36-3   01 Jun 22
Simon Beaupain BEL-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-756-27-5  01 Jun 22
Gabriel Donev BUL-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-2   31 May 22
Branko Djuric SRB-Stefan Milicevic SRB6-46-1   31 May 22
Louroi Martinez SUI-Maxime Chazal FRA6-45-77-64  31 May 22
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-56-4   31 May 22
Qualifying
L. Rodriguez ARG-Matija Zugic SRB6-21-1ret.  31 May 22
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Lukas Palovic SVK1-66-310-8  31 May 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Veljko Krstic SRB6-46-0   31 May 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-25-710-7  31 May 22
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Samuele Pieri ITA6-42-610-6  31 May 22
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Adam Moundir SUI6-36-2   31 May 22
q-Second
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Vladan Tadic BIH6-43-612-10  30 May 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-M. Malgiaritta SUI7-626-1   30 May 22
Adam Moundir SUI-Aleksandr Kalinin BLR6-36-0   30 May 22
Samuele Pieri ITA-T. Radovanovic SRB6-36-1   30 May 22
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Pavle Daljev SRB6-16-3   30 May 22
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Lorenzo Claverie VEN3-66-311-9  30 May 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-2   30 May 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Alexandar Balj SRB6-36-1   30 May 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-47-63   30 May 22
Veljko Krstic SRB-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-2   30 May 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Igor Shrolik RUS1-66-312-10  30 May 22
Matija Zugic SRB-Matija Samardzic MNE0-66-313-11  30 May 22
q-First
Matija Zugic SRB-Milo Gazivoda MNE6-26-3   29 May 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Antonio Mazzeo ITA6-26-2   29 May 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-Mihailo Savic SRB6-26-1   29 May 22
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Francesco Cano ITA5-3ret.   29 May 22
Vladan Tadic BIH-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-0   29 May 22
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Egor Khotchenkov RUS6-32-610-6  29 May 22
Adam Moundir SUI-Sava Stankovic SRB6-06-1   29 May 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Eldin Nokic SWE6-16-0   29 May 22
Alexandar Balj SRB-Tarik Sehovic SRB6-06-3   29 May 22
Veljko Krstic SRB-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-46-2   29 May 22
Matija Samardzic MNE-Igor Banicevic SRB6-16-0   29 May 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Yile Li CHN6-26-2   29 May 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-D. Spiridon ITA6-34-611-9  29 May 22
Samuele Pieri ITA-G. Vilella BRA6-26-1   29 May 22
Pavle Daljev SRB-Marko Maric FRA6-24-610-4  29 May 22
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Andrej Radojicic SRB6-16-1   29 May 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Aleksa Gajic SRB6-16-4   29 May 22
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Mimalt Merjou FRA6-16-2   29 May 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-46-2   29 May 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Mikhail Evstafev RUS6-06-0   29 May 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-D. Gajardo CHI6-06-1   29 May 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Boris Petrovic SUI6-06-0   29 May 22
T. Radovanovic SRB-Teun Rozenberg NED6-756-410-4  29 May 22