M15 Vaasa
Tournament details

M15 Vaasa

 
Date:May 30, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:63.06
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karl Friberg SWE-Ivan Nedelko RUS4-66-36-1  05 Jun 22
1/2
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Aleksi Lofman FIN7-656-2   04 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Daniil Glinka EST7-646-3   04 Jun 22
1/4
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Robert Strombachs GER6-16-4   03 Jun 22
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Eero Vasa FIN3-66-36-4  03 Jun 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-16-4   03 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Hazem Naow SYR5-76-16-4  03 Jun 22
Second
Robert Strombachs GER-Andrea Gola ITA6-26-4   02 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Matvey Minin RUS6-16-0   02 Jun 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Iiro Vasa FIN6-36-2   02 Jun 22
Hazem Naow SYR-R. Hietaranta FIN6-26-3   02 Jun 22
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Siim Troost EST7-676-1   02 Jun 22
Eero Vasa FIN-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-37-64   02 Jun 22
Daniil Glinka EST-L. Sheyngezikht BUL2-66-26-4  02 Jun 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Egor Noskin RUS7-57-62   02 Jun 22
First
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Jan Kobierski AUT6-16-1   01 Jun 22
Hazem Naow SYR-Linus Lagerbohm FIN6-46-4   01 Jun 22
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS7-666-1   01 Jun 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Peetu Pohjola FIN7-57-5   01 Jun 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Elmer Moller DEN7-617-5   01 Jun 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Oskari Eerola FIN6-06-2   01 Jun 22
Egor Noskin RUS-J. Ingildsen DEN6-46-1   01 Jun 22
Eero Vasa FIN-Leevi Saatela FIN6-46-3   01 Jun 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-16-2   01 Jun 22
Matvey Minin RUS-Johannes Seeman EST4-66-47-5  01 Jun 22
Siim Troost EST-F. Mauritzson SWE6-06-2   01 Jun 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Benedikt Henning GER6-36-3   01 Jun 22
Andrea Gola ITA-Semen Voronin RUS6-47-66   01 Jun 22
Iiro Vasa FIN-Otso Martikainen FIN6-27-5   01 Jun 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Ben Jones GBR6-36-2   01 Jun 22
R. Hietaranta FIN-Vesa Ahti FIN6-36-3   01 Jun 22
Qualifying
Semen Voronin RUS-B. Andrzejczak POL6-26-3   31 May 22
Leevi Saatela FIN-Otso Martikainen FIN6-36-3   31 May 22
Oskari Eerola FIN-Tommy Hellstrom FIN7-54-610-7  31 May 22
Elmer Moller DEN-Robin Erik Parts EST6-16-1   31 May 22
Johannes Seeman EST-Egor Rybakov FIN6-06-0   31 May 22
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Luca Teboul SRB6-16-1   31 May 22
Linus Lagerbohm FIN-K. Larsson SWE4-67-6410-5  31 May 22
F. Mauritzson SWE-C. Heikkila FIN6-26-1   31 May 22
q-First
Otso Martikainen FIN-M. Kulakowski POL6-16-3   30 May 22
Tommy Hellstrom FIN-Elias Yli-Panula FIN6-36-0   30 May 22
Oskari Eerola FIN-V. Tuukkanen FIN6-26-1   30 May 22
B. Andrzejczak POL-Roni Rikkonen FIN6-46-4   30 May 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Indrek Soome FIN6-46-4   30 May 22
Leevi Saatela FIN-Juho Kantola FIN6-27-64   30 May 22
F. Mauritzson SWE-Ville Perkkola FIN6-26-1   30 May 22
C. Heikkila FIN-Matheo Koehler FRA6-26-4   30 May 22
Egor Rybakov FIN-Oliver Saarinen FIN7-641-610-5  30 May 22
Luca Teboul SRB-M. Plenkiewicz POL6-16-3   30 May 22
Elmer Moller DEN-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-06-0   30 May 22
Robin Erik Parts EST-Axel Eriksson FIN4-66-410-4  30 May 22
Johannes Seeman EST-Ivan Denisov RUS6-17-66   30 May 22
K. Larsson SWE-Emil Matikainen FIN4-66-210-8  30 May 22
Linus Lagerbohm FIN-Caspar Schuetze GER7-646-3   30 May 22
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Otto Leikola FIN6-26-2   30 May 22