M15 Brcko
Tournament details

M15 Brcko

 
Date:May 23, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:44.53
Longitude:18.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Raphael Collignon BEL5-76-26-3  29 May 22
1/2
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Alexander Weis ITA7-56-1   28 May 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-16-3   28 May 22
1/4
Raphael Collignon BEL-M. (RUS) RUS7-54-66-2  27 May 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Adam Moundir SUI6-26-2   27 May 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-746-46-3  27 May 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-O. Ovcharenko UKR4-67-56-0  27 May 22
Second
Alexander Weis ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-36-2   26 May 22
Adam Moundir SUI-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-17-5   26 May 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-Stefan Popovic SRB6-46-0   26 May 22
M. (RUS) RUS-Dusan Obradovic SRB4-66-06-3  26 May 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-47-5   26 May 22
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-46-0   26 May 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Andrej Nedic BIH6-36-1   26 May 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-3ret.   26 May 22
First
Alexander Weis ITA-Matic Dimic SLO6-26-3   25 May 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Aleksa Vladicic CAN6-06-0   25 May 22
Andrej Nedic BIH-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA2-66-46-1  25 May 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Kristijan Juhas SRB7-631-1ret.  25 May 22
M. (RUS) RUS-Peter Fajta HUN7-666-3   25 May 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-46-1   25 May 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-36-2   25 May 22
Adam Moundir SUI-Andrej Djokic BIH6-36-4   25 May 22
Dusan Obradovic SRB-Inas Sarajlic AUT6-06-1   25 May 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-06-766-4  25 May 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-Matyas Fuele HUN3-66-16-2  25 May 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-A. Hadzalic CRO6-36-1   25 May 22
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Lucas Krainer AUT5-1ret.   25 May 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Denys Klok RUS7-637-65   24 May 22
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Radomir Tomic BIH6-26-3   24 May 22
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Fausto Tabacco ITA7-53-66-2  24 May 22
Qualifying
Dusan Obradovic SRB-Luca Castagnola ITA6-27-5   24 May 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Linghao Zhang CHN6-46-0   24 May 22
Matic Dimic SLO-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-4   24 May 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-26-2   24 May 22
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Dzenan Bakovic BIH6-06-0   24 May 22
Andrej Nedic BIH-Admir Kalender CRO7-53-610-6  24 May 22
q-Second
Dusan Obradovic SRB-Vanja Hodzic BIH6-36-1   23 May 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR6-06-1   23 May 22
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Pietro Pampanin ITA7-57-5   23 May 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Igor Dudun UKR6-43-0ret.  23 May 22
Matic Dimic SLO-M. Kolaric SLO1-66-410-7  23 May 22
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Luka Todorovic SRB6-47-5   23 May 22
Linghao Zhang CHN-Jovan Masanovic BIH6-16-1   23 May 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-46-2   23 May 22
Andrej Nedic BIH-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-22-0ret.  23 May 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Stevan Popovic GER6-03-0ret.  23 May 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Dusan Milanovic SRB6-726-311-9  23 May 22
q-First
Dzenan Bakovic BIH-Aleksa Babic BIH6-26-1   22 May 22
Jovan Masanovic BIH-Amer Karagic BIH6-06-0   22 May 22
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-Sanisth Juneja IND6-16-1   22 May 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Milos Vukovic SRB6-16-3   22 May 22
Dusan Milanovic SRB-Vitali Chvets BLR7-56-1   22 May 22
Vanja Hodzic BIH-Milos Milakovic BIH6-06-1   22 May 22
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Dimitrije Zubac SRB7-56-3   22 May 22
Linghao Zhang CHN-Srdjan Fundup BIH6-06-1   22 May 22
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Luka Bojicic Ono BRA7-656-2   22 May 22
Igor Dudun UKR-Edin Mulalic BIH6-06-2   22 May 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Mark Dragomirov GER6-46-4   22 May 22
M. Kolaric SLO-Danis Mijatovic BIH6-16-1   22 May 22
Drazen Petrovic BIH-G. Potocnik SLO6-16-3   22 May 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Luka Cvjetkovic BIH6-06-0   22 May 22
Kirill Mishkin RUS-R. Bonifacius ISL7-56-4   22 May 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-T. Podvinski CRO6-46-2   22 May 22