M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 16, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mathys Erhard FRA-Rigele Te CHN2-66-36-3  22 May 22
1/2
Mathys Erhard FRA-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-34-1ret.  21 May 22
Rigele Te CHN-Daniel Rincon ESP6-16-4   21 May 22
1/4
Daniel Rincon ESP-Paul Woerner GER7-606-3   20 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-2   20 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-26-1   20 May 22
Rigele Te CHN-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-4   20 May 22
Second
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Rafael Giotis GER7-56-2   19 May 22
Rigele Te CHN-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   19 May 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-Jasza Szajrych POL6-16-0   19 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-46-3   19 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Victor Lilov USA4-66-46-2  19 May 22
Ignacio Carou ARG-Gabriele Piraino ITA4-66-16-3  19 May 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-G. Pennaforti ITA6-36-0   19 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Max Houkes NED7-656-4   19 May 22
First
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Deney Wassermann NED6-12-2ret.  18 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Egor Agafonov RUS7-627-5   18 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Andrej Duric BIH6-16-0   18 May 22
Victor Lilov USA-Cayetano March ECU6-15-76-3  18 May 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-3   18 May 22
Ignacio Carou ARG-Togan Tokac TUR6-46-2   18 May 22
Daniel Rincon ESP-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-26-2   18 May 22
Rafael Giotis GER-Maksim Shin UZB6-736-46-0  18 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-56-4   18 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Mateo Gomez COL3-67-56-1  18 May 22
Rigele Te CHN-Egor Khotchenkov RUS6-46-4   18 May 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-M. Romios AUS2-66-36-3  18 May 22
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Baran Cengiz TUR6-26-2   17 May 22
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Koray Kirci TUR3-66-36-2  17 May 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Ilia Simakin RUS6-26-4   17 May 22
Max Houkes NED-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-36-3   17 May 22
Qualifying
Mateo Gomez COL-G. Pennaforti ITA1-67-510-8  17 May 22
Egor Khotchenkov RUS-M. Abibsi ALG6-741-2ret.  17 May 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-26-0   17 May 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Luis Francisco ESP7-646-2   17 May 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Nikita Ianin RUS6-1ret.   17 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-26-4   17 May 22
Rafael Giotis GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-626-2   17 May 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-41-610-6  17 May 22
q-Second
Paul Woerner GER-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-757-510-4  16 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-I. Alia ESP6-36-3   16 May 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Max Van Nunen NED6-36-3   16 May 22
Egor Khotchenkov RUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR4-66-010-4  16 May 22
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Kaya Arinc USA6-47-5   16 May 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Ege Uzun TUR6-06-0   16 May 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Yuta Tomida JPN6-26-2   16 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-V. Marquiselli ARG7-56-3   16 May 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-A. Montakhab IRI6-06-2   16 May 22
Rafael Giotis GER-Paul Ender AUT6-1ret.   16 May 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Danil Spasibo RUS6-16-2   16 May 22
Luis Francisco ESP-B. Martinez GER6-47-5   16 May 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Daniel Ibragimov RUS5-77-6510-6  16 May 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-R. Gospodjinacki ITA4-66-210-5  16 May 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Bora Sengul TUR6-45-711-9  16 May 22
Nikita Ianin RUS-Fatih Sari TUR4-66-410-5  16 May 22
q-First
Gokberk Saritas TUR-A. Kepadkho IRI6-26-1   15 May 22
Max Van Nunen NED-Jake Evans GBR6-26-0   15 May 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-36-2   15 May 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-B. Urvaneja BRA6-36-3   15 May 22
A. Montakhab IRI-V. Cherkovets RUS6-746-411-9  15 May 22
Fatih Sari TUR-Cihan Akay AUS6-25-711-9  15 May 22
Egor Khotchenkov RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-26-1   15 May 22
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Mahdi Behboodi IRI6-06-1   15 May 22
Kaya Arinc USA-Credit Chaiyarin THA5-4ret.   15 May 22
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-David Kim KOR6-36-2   15 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Moen Mohammadi IRI6-06-1   15 May 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Artem Gerasimchuk RUS6-26-0   15 May 22
Ege Uzun TUR-Austin Hoole CAN7-617-5   15 May 22
Yuta Tomida JPN-Bogdan Seleznev RUS6-46-2   15 May 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Cemal Kaya TUR6-06-0   15 May 22
Nikita Ianin RUS-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-17-5   15 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Sam Baldwin AUS6-16-1   15 May 22
Danil Spasibo RUS-U. Yenilmez TUR6-26-2   15 May 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-H. Gokpinar TUR6-37-5   15 May 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Cameron Price GBR6-36-2   15 May 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Amirarsalan Ghomi IRI6-06-3   15 May 22
R. Gospodjinacki ITA-A. Esmaeilpourfallahi IRI7-626-1   15 May 22
Paul Ender AUT-E. Uulu RUS6-36-3   15 May 22
Rafael Giotis GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-42-610-5  15 May 22
B. Martinez GER-Mehdi Naqvi GBR6-16-1   15 May 22
Luis Francisco ESP-Samuil Konov BUL7-53-610-6  15 May 22
Bora Sengul TUR-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-0   15 May 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-M. Turgut TUR6-26-0   15 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Andrej Tasev AUS6-06-3   15 May 22
V. Marquiselli ARG-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-06-0   15 May 22
I. Alia ESP-Ege Avci TUR6-16-0   15 May 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-06-2   15 May 22