M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 02, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP2-66-46-3  08 May 22
1/2
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-26-4   07 May 22
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Hanwen Li CHN6-16-2   07 May 22
1/4
Yuta Shimizu JPN-A. Bejenaru ROU6-36-3   06 May 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-56-3   06 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-12-0ret.  06 May 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Illya Beloborodko UKR7-56-4   06 May 22
Second
Mert Naci Turker TUR-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-3   05 May 22
Yuta Shimizu JPN-D. Sanchez ESP7-56-2   05 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Mateo Gomez COL6-36-2   05 May 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Fletcher Scott USA6-16-1   05 May 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Calin Manda ROU6-01-66-4  05 May 22
Hanwen Li CHN-A. Pertusa ESP7-56-4   05 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG2-66-46-2  05 May 22
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Peter Heller GER7-53-67-67  05 May 22
First
M. Abibsi ALG-B. Apostol ROU2-66-14-3ret. 04 May 22
Calin Manda ROU-Ozan Colak USA6-27-5   04 May 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-B. Gadamauri BEL6-36-0   04 May 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Cihan Akay AUS6-16-0   04 May 22
D. Sanchez ESP-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-16-1   04 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-2   04 May 22
A. Pertusa ESP-Masamichi Imamura JPN6-27-65   04 May 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Ryan Nijboer NED1-66-36-2  04 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aaron Addison AUS7-57-5   04 May 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-A. Ciurletti ARG7-56-0   04 May 22
Peter Heller GER-S. D'Agostino ITA6-36-3   04 May 22
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-34-66-3  03 May 22
Yuta Shimizu JPN-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-46-3   03 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Kai Wehnelt GER6-26-0   03 May 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Dali Blanch USA6-36-4   03 May 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-0   03 May 22
Qualifying
A. Bejenaru ROU-Noah Lopez SUI6-35-712-10  03 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-46-1   03 May 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-26-2   03 May 22
A. Pertusa ESP-Maciej Smola POL6-46-0   03 May 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-06-1   03 May 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-B. Gadamauri BEL2-67-6311-9  03 May 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Raphael Calzi LUX6-26-1   03 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Masamichi Imamura JPN7-56-4   03 May 22
q-Second
Cihan Akay AUS-Deney Wassermann NED6-5ret.   02 May 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-S. Arjona ESP6-26-7712-10  02 May 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Andrej Duric BIH6-26-1   02 May 22
B. Gadamauri BEL-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-36-1   02 May 22
Raphael Calzi LUX-Mehdi Naqvi GBR6-06-0   02 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Artem Cherepin RUS6-26-3   02 May 22
Masamichi Imamura JPN-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-06-1   02 May 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Seth Sadikov USA6-21-0ret.  02 May 22
A. Pertusa ESP-Aldin Jasarevic AUT6-06-1   02 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Enes Donmezer TUR6-44-2ret.  02 May 22
Noah Lopez SUI-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-0   02 May 22
Gokberk Saritas TUR-George Botezan ROU6-22-610-4  02 May 22
Maciej Smola POL-Nikita Ianin RUS6-42-610-4  02 May 22
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Ori Baron ISR7-626-1   02 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aziz Dadabaev UZB3-66-010-7  02 May 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-36-1   02 May 22
q-First
Seth Sadikov USA-Oleg Stepanenko UKR7-656-1   01 May 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-A. Kepadkho IRI6-36-0   01 May 22
Andrej Duric BIH-Ege Ertas TUR6-16-2   01 May 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-622-610-8  01 May 22
S. Arjona ESP-Cemal Kaya TUR6-06-0   01 May 22
Amir Hossein Badi IRI-Jordan Lock AUS6-26-1   01 May 22
Raphael Calzi LUX-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-46-0   01 May 22
Mehdi Naqvi GBR-Yannick Penkner AUT6-16-7110-6  01 May 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Adam Levi ISR6-06-3   01 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-36-1   01 May 22
Artem Cherepin RUS-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-06-1   01 May 22
Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR-Moen Mohammadi IRI6-45-710-6  01 May 22
Aldin Jasarevic AUT-Mahdi Behboodi IRI3-66-411-9  01 May 22
Nikita Ianin RUS-Austin Hoole CAN6-36-2   01 May 22
Ori Baron ISR-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-0   01 May 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Ege Uzun TUR6-26-0   01 May 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Samyar Elyasi IRI6-14-611-9  01 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Muzammil Murtaza PAK7-647-65   01 May 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Jake Evans GBR7-56-1   01 May 22
Egor Matvievici MDA-Amirarsalan Ghomi IRI6-26-2   01 May 22
Noah Lopez SUI-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-3   01 May 22
George Botezan ROU-Y. Kansouli MAR6-06-0   01 May 22
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Ege Avci TUR6-16-1   01 May 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Yoav Levy ISR6-45-710-5  01 May 22
Maciej Smola POL-Y. Bondarenko UKR6-26-0   01 May 22
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-22-1ret.  01 May 22