Prostejov Challenger
Tournament details

Prostejov Challenger

 
Date:May 30, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€90 000
Website:https://www.czech-open.cz/
Latitude:49.29
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vit Kopriva CZE-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-26-2   04 Jun 22
1/2
Vit Kopriva CZE-Filip Horansky SVK1-66-46-3  03 Jun 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Lukas Klein SVK7-56-2   03 Jun 22
1/4
Lukas Klein SVK-Benjamin Hassan LIB7-647-5   02 Jun 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-M. Almeida BRA6-36-3   02 Jun 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-26-4   02 Jun 22
Filip Horansky SVK-Martin Krumich CZE7-56-4   02 Jun 22
Second
M. Almeida BRA-Elias Ymer SWE3-67-636-2  01 Jun 22
Filip Horansky SVK-Fabian Marozsan HUN2-67-56-4  01 Jun 22
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Calvin Hemery FRA6-46-4   01 Jun 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-26-3   01 Jun 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pablo Andujar ESP6-17-64   01 Jun 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-F. Acosta ARG6-06-2   01 Jun 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Louis Wessels GER6-20-66-4  01 Jun 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-54-67-62  01 Jun 22
First
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Norbert Gombos SVK6-33-66-2  31 May 22
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Alexandre Muller FRA7-656-3   31 May 22
Louis Wessels GER-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-33-66-2  31 May 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-677-64   31 May 22
F. Acosta ARG-Terence Atmane FRA6-726-16-4  31 May 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-F. Comesana ARG6-32-66-3  31 May 22
Pablo Andujar ESP-Lucas Miedler AUT6-23-66-2  31 May 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Martin Cuevas URU6-34-66-4  31 May 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-0   31 May 22
Calvin Hemery FRA-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-36-2   31 May 22
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-T. Tirante ARG6-36-2   30 May 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Federico Coria ARG6-31-66-2  30 May 22
Elias Ymer SWE-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-3   30 May 22
Filip Horansky SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-27-67   30 May 22
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Andrej Martin SVK6-43-66-3  30 May 22
M. Almeida BRA-Dennis Novak AUT7-53-1ret.  30 May 22
Qualifying
Alexander Erler AUT-G. Perricard FRA7-56-2   30 May 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-26-2   30 May 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Andrew Paulson CZE6-34-66-3  30 May 22
Lucas Miedler AUT-Calvin Hemery FRA6-46-1   30 May 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Louis Wessels GER7-56-2   30 May 22
F. Comesana ARG-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-44-66-4  30 May 22
q-First
Louis Wessels GER-Jan Kumstat CZE6-36-2   29 May 22
Alexander Erler AUT-Juncheng Shang CHN4-67-676-4  29 May 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-36-4   29 May 22
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Adam Jurajda CZE7-57-5   29 May 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-David Poljak CZE3-66-36-3  29 May 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-16-4   29 May 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Milos Karol SVK6-45-76-4  29 May 22
G. Perricard FRA-F. Jianu ROU6-36-4   29 May 22
F. Comesana ARG-Peter Fajta HUN6-36-2   29 May 22
Lucas Miedler AUT-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-67-656-0  29 May 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Daniel Siniakov CZE4-66-26-0  29 May 22
Calvin Hemery FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-46-1   29 May 22