M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Omni Kumar USA6-16-4   01 May 22
1/2
Omni Kumar USA-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-27-65   30 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-A. Barrera ESP6-26-2   30 Apr 22
1/4
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-26-4   29 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-F. Iannaccone ITA6-46-736-4  29 Apr 22
Omni Kumar USA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-56-766-1  29 Apr 22
A. Barrera ESP-Lucas Catarina MON2-66-27-66  29 Apr 22
Second
F. Iannaccone ITA-Filip Bergevi SWE6-44-66-4  28 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-16-1   28 Apr 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Daniil Glinka EST7-666-3   28 Apr 22
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Mark Lajal EST6-43-66-3  28 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Jae Hwan Kim KOR6-37-64   28 Apr 22
A. Barrera ESP-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-36-3   28 Apr 22
Lucas Catarina MON-Maik Steiner GER6-33-66-3  28 Apr 22
Omni Kumar USA-Simon Freund SWE6-756-37-5  28 Apr 22
First
Omni Kumar USA-Seydina Andre SEN6-36-4   27 Apr 22
F. Iannaccone ITA-Brandon Perez VEN6-36-1   27 Apr 22
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Matt Ponchet FRA6-26-4   27 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Andrea Basso ITA6-47-5   27 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-F. Gomez ARG6-47-5   27 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Woohyuk Sim KOR6-16-0   27 Apr 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Leonardo Rossi ITA4-66-16-2  27 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Joshua Luck RSA6-46-2   27 Apr 22
Lucas Catarina MON-Kalin Ivanovski MKD7-654-67-66  27 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-46-1   27 Apr 22
Maik Steiner GER-W. Abderrahman TUN6-44-66-4  27 Apr 22
Filip Bergevi SWE-Michael Zhu USA6-04-1ret.  26 Apr 22
A. Barrera ESP-Marco Franzini ITA6-36-1   26 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Oscar Moraing GER6-16-3   26 Apr 22
Simon Freund SWE-Viktor Jovic SRB7-646-0   26 Apr 22
Daniil Glinka EST-Gage Brymer USA6-37-63   26 Apr 22
Qualifying
Woohyuk Sim KOR-Brandon Perez VEN6-47-5   25 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Geni Inoue JPN6-46-0   25 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Max Cunat FRA6-36-3   25 Apr 22
Maik Steiner GER-Tae-Woo Lee KOR7-56-3   25 Apr 22
Seydina Andre SEN-M. Dellavedova AUS7-55-710-6  25 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Yunseok Jang KOR7-636-1   25 Apr 22
Matt Ponchet FRA-Chirag Duhan IND6-46-3   25 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Pablo Trochu FRA6-16-4   25 Apr 22
q-Second
Seydina Andre SEN-Igor Shrolik RUS7-57-65   25 Apr 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-Aoran Wang CHN7-54-610-7  25 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-J. Morandais GDL6-36-2   25 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Tai Sach AUS6-06-0   25 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-46-3   25 Apr 22
Matt Ponchet FRA-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-36-4   25 Apr 22
Chirag Duhan IND-Jake Bhangdia USA1-66-110-8  25 Apr 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-36-3   25 Apr 22
Maik Steiner GER-Yaojie Zeng CHN7-56-1   25 Apr 22
Brandon Perez VEN-Yi Wei Zhang CHN6-13-610-8  25 Apr 22
Geni Inoue JPN-Andrej Krajcik SVK7-56-3   25 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Bohua Dong CHN6-26-4   25 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Timofey Stepanov BLR6-26-4   25 Apr 22
Woohyuk Sim KOR-Xiaofei Wang CHN7-646-2   25 Apr 22
Max Cunat FRA-Valentin Guenther GER5-4ret.   25 Apr 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Zi Hui Chen CHN6-26-2   25 Apr 22
q-First
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Egor Tsarapkin RUS6-26-2   24 Apr 22
Tai Sach AUS-Cade Birrell AUS6-26-2   24 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Nico Hornitschek GER4-66-212-10  24 Apr 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Christopher Chien USA6-06-0   24 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-0   24 Apr 22
J. Morandais GDL-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-3   24 Apr 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-16-4   24 Apr 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-A. Mubarak KUW6-36-1   24 Apr 22
Aoran Wang CHN-Oskari Eerola FIN3-66-210-3  24 Apr 22
Joan Busoms Puig ESP-Pranash Babu IND6-46-0   24 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Boris Butulija SRB4-0ret.   24 Apr 22
Matt Ponchet FRA-Farzan Amiri USA6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Taketo Takamisawa JPN-Ondrej Valek CZE6-22-611-9  24 Apr 22
Chirag Duhan IND-T. Charantimath IND6-46-3   24 Apr 22
Jake Bhangdia USA-Xin Gao CHN7-53-610-4  24 Apr 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Maik Steiner GER-Ali Alshati KUW6-06-1   24 Apr 22
Brandon Perez VEN-Gourav Gulia IND6-36-3   24 Apr 22
Woohyuk Sim KOR-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-16-2   24 Apr 22
Xiaofei Wang CHN-Christian Kuehne SUI6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Geni Inoue JPN-Essa Qabazard KUW6-22-0ret.  24 Apr 22
Andrej Krajcik SVK-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-1   24 Apr 22
Bohua Dong CHN-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-16-3   24 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-46-0   24 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Qun Gao CHN6-46-1   24 Apr 22
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Dusan Rsovac AUS7-56-2   24 Apr 22
Max Cunat FRA-Vesa Ahti FIN2-66-110-7  24 Apr 22
Valentin Guenther GER-Mikel Martinez ESP6-46-3   24 Apr 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Aman Sharma USA6-26-3   24 Apr 22
Zi Hui Chen CHN-Daiki Ishii JPN6-17-5   24 Apr 22
Yaojie Zeng CHN-Shuannon Tricerri AUS6-26-4   24 Apr 22
Yi Wei Zhang CHN-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-746-412-10  24 Apr 22