M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-26-4   01 May 22
1/2
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Raphael Collignon BEL3-66-46-1  30 Apr 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-D. Madaras ROU7-655-76-1  30 Apr 22
1/4
Raphael Collignon BEL-Peter Heller GER6-26-2   29 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-1   29 Apr 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-2   29 Apr 22
D. Madaras ROU-Deney Wassermann NED6-47-5   29 Apr 22
Second
Ryan Nijboer NED-Timo Stodder GER7-646-0   28 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-26-3   28 Apr 22
Peter Heller GER-J. Martinez ESP6-17-5   28 Apr 22
D. Madaras ROU-Brandon Walkin AUS6-17-5   28 Apr 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-06-1   28 Apr 22
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Robert Strombachs GER6-31-67-66  28 Apr 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-S. Wayenburg FRA6-06-3   28 Apr 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Jiri Barnat CZE6-46-2   28 Apr 22
First
Robert Strombachs GER-Kai Wehnelt GER7-674-66-3  27 Apr 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-4   27 Apr 22
D. Madaras ROU-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-2   27 Apr 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Leo Borg SWE3-66-37-64  27 Apr 22
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Simon Carr IRL3-66-36-1  27 Apr 22
Ryan Nijboer NED-Hanwen Li CHN6-42-66-4  27 Apr 22
S. Wayenburg FRA-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-1   27 Apr 22
Timo Stodder GER-M. Diez ESP6-26-1   27 Apr 22
J. Martinez ESP-D. Sanchez ESP7-636-4   27 Apr 22
Brandon Walkin AUS-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-04-66-3  27 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-06-1   27 Apr 22
Peter Heller GER-S. D'Agostino ITA6-46-2   27 Apr 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Corentin Denolly FRA6-36-0   26 Apr 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-Ozan Colak USA6-36-4   26 Apr 22
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Andrej Duric BIH6-06-0   26 Apr 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-4   26 Apr 22
Qualifying
J. Martinez ESP-I. Genover ESP6-36-3   26 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Maxim Zhukov RUS7-676-1   26 Apr 22
M. Diez ESP-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-37-63   26 Apr 22
Brandon Walkin AUS-A. Pertusa ESP7-656-7610-8  26 Apr 22
Deney Wassermann NED-L. Malgaroli ITA6-36-3   26 Apr 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-46-2   26 Apr 22
D. Sanchez ESP-Simeon Terziev BUL6-26-0   26 Apr 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-2   26 Apr 22
q-Second
D. Sanchez ESP-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-46-3   25 Apr 22
I. Genover ESP-Joe Misrahi FRA7-646-4   25 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-44-610-8  25 Apr 22
J. Martinez ESP-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-06-0   25 Apr 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-Dali Blanch USA6-26-4   25 Apr 22
Simeon Terziev BUL-Fletcher Scott USA6-46-2   25 Apr 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-26-3   25 Apr 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Muzammil Murtaza PAK6-46-7410-6  25 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-37-61   25 Apr 22
M. Diez ESP-Julian Cundom ARG7-624-610-3  25 Apr 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Mateo Gomez COL6-26-4   25 Apr 22
A. Pertusa ESP-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-25-0ret.  25 Apr 22
Brandon Walkin AUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-47-5   25 Apr 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Louis Herman BEL6-06-3   25 Apr 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Enes Donmezer TUR7-647-5   25 Apr 22
q-First
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-06-2   24 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Leonardo Kolbe ITA6-06-1   24 Apr 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Egor Novikov RUS6-06-2   24 Apr 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Aaron Addison AUS6-46-3   24 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Credit Chaiyarin THA2-1ret.   24 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   24 Apr 22
Fletcher Scott USA-S. Arjona ESP6-26-0   24 Apr 22
Simeon Terziev BUL-A. Kepadkho IRI6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Fatih Sari TUR7-626-4   24 Apr 22
D. Sanchez ESP-Marc Ceballos ESP1-0ret.   24 Apr 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-Filip Duda CZE7-637-64   24 Apr 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-Y. Kansouli MAR6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Muzammil Murtaza PAK-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-36-4   24 Apr 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Mehdi Naqvi GBR6-16-2   24 Apr 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Vladimir Filip ROU1-66-411-9  24 Apr 22
Dali Blanch USA-Raphael Calzi LUX6-46-2   24 Apr 22
Joe Misrahi FRA-Adam Levi ISR6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Austin Hoole CAN6-26-1   24 Apr 22
J. Martinez ESP-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-36-1   24 Apr 22
A. Pertusa ESP-Luca Castagnola ITA6-16-4   24 Apr 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Samyar Elyasi IRI6-36-3   24 Apr 22
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Mert Ramadan BUL6-36-3   24 Apr 22
Brandon Walkin AUS-Dominique Graf GER7-657-5   24 Apr 22
Louis Herman BEL-Noah Lopez SUI6-37-64   24 Apr 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-666-7610-6  24 Apr 22
Julian Cundom ARG-Michael Gloeckler AUT3-67-511-9  24 Apr 22
M. Diez ESP-Oleg Stepanenko UKR5-2ret.   24 Apr 22
Deney Wassermann NED-I. Curbelo ESP4-66-210-6  24 Apr 22
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-36-4   24 Apr 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-46-7510-7  24 Apr 22
I. Genover ESP-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-46-2   24 Apr 22