M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sean Cuenin FRA-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-37-63   01 May 22
1/2
Sean Cuenin FRA-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-16-4   30 Apr 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-G. Perricard FRA6-26-2   30 Apr 22
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-36-1   29 Apr 22
G. Perricard FRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-46-3   29 Apr 22
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Andrea Gola ITA6-06-3   29 Apr 22
Sean Cuenin FRA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-22-66-4  29 Apr 22
Second
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-17-5   28 Apr 22
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-13-66-3  28 Apr 22
Sean Cuenin FRA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-06-2   28 Apr 22
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-07-5   28 Apr 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Mirko Martinez SUI7-622-66-4  28 Apr 22
G. Perricard FRA-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-31-66-1  28 Apr 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-37-65   28 Apr 22
Andrea Gola ITA-Maks Kasnikowski POL7-663-67-64  28 Apr 22
First
Vladimir Korolev RUS-M. (RUS) RUS7-56-4   27 Apr 22
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Max Batyutenko KAZ6-26-4   27 Apr 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-2   27 Apr 22
Mirko Martinez SUI-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-46-4   27 Apr 22
Sean Cuenin FRA-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-26-1   27 Apr 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Maksim Shin UZB7-666-4   27 Apr 22
Maks Kasnikowski POL-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-3   27 Apr 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-16-3   27 Apr 22
Andrea Gola ITA-L. Sheyngezikht BUL7-626-3   27 Apr 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Louroi Martinez SUI1-66-26-3  27 Apr 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO3-66-46-2  27 Apr 22
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-17-60   27 Apr 22
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-3   27 Apr 22
G. Perricard FRA-Ilia Simakin RUS6-36-4   27 Apr 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-46-1   27 Apr 22
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-37-63   27 Apr 22
Qualifying
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Martin Borisiouk BLR4-67-6510-4  26 Apr 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-46-2   26 Apr 22
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-26-4   26 Apr 22
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Danil Spasibo RUS6-36-4   26 Apr 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-41-610-5  26 Apr 22
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Matvey Minin RUS3-66-210-5  26 Apr 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Daniel Ibragimov RUS5-3    26 Apr 22
Andrea Gola ITA-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-33-612-10  26 Apr 22
q-First
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-06-0   25 Apr 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Mykhailo Mossur UKR1-66-110-5  25 Apr 22
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-06-3   25 Apr 22
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-13-610-3  25 Apr 22
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-16-1   25 Apr 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-26-0   25 Apr 22
Matvey Minin RUS-Mikalai Bankou BLR6-36-4   25 Apr 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-26-1   25 Apr 22
Alexandr Binda RUS-A. Khairutdinov KAZ6-16-1   25 Apr 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Egor Noskin RUS6-02-610-6  25 Apr 22
Andrea Gola ITA-Petr Kapuskin RUS6-16-2   25 Apr 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-36-4   25 Apr 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-16-2   25 Apr 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-736-110-7  25 Apr 22
Danil Spasibo RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-36-4   25 Apr 22
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-4   25 Apr 22