M25 Split
Tournament details

M25 Split

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.31
Longitude:16.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Rudolf Molleker GER6-26-3   01 May 22
1/2
Rudolf Molleker GER-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-633-66-2  30 Apr 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Aldin Setkic BIH6-27-68   30 Apr 22
1/4
Aldin Setkic BIH-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-21-66-0  29 Apr 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Duje Ajdukovic CRO2-67-56-3  29 Apr 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-C. Heyman BEL6-46-4   29 Apr 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Mili Poljicak CRO6-26-3   29 Apr 22
Second
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Ugo Blanchet FRA7-56-1   28 Apr 22
Aldin Setkic BIH-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-3   28 Apr 22
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-43-66-3  28 Apr 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Mayeul Darras FRA6-16-1   28 Apr 22
Mili Poljicak CRO-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-56-3   28 Apr 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-16-2   28 Apr 22
C. Heyman BEL-Robin Bertrand FRA6-37-64   28 Apr 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Duje Kekez CRO7-654-66-4  28 Apr 22
First
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Luka Mikrut CRO6-06-1   27 Apr 22
Mili Poljicak CRO-Noa Vukadin CRO6-46-1   27 Apr 22
Aldin Setkic BIH-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-26-2   27 Apr 22
C. Heyman BEL-Alexander Donski CAN6-26-1   27 Apr 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Matej Galik SVK6-16-0   27 Apr 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Dino Prizmic CRO6-26-1   27 Apr 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-16-1   27 Apr 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-S. Contri ESP6-26-2   27 Apr 22
Ugo Blanchet FRA-A. Campos ESP6-47-64   27 Apr 22
Savriyan Danilov RUS-S. Ruggeri ITA5-76-46-2  27 Apr 22
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-46-2   27 Apr 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-A. Hadzalic CRO6-06-0   27 Apr 22
Mayeul Darras FRA-Florent Bax FRA1-66-46-4  27 Apr 22
Duje Kekez CRO-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-44-66-3  27 Apr 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Josip Simundza CRO6-36-1   27 Apr 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Pawel Cias POL7-57-5   27 Apr 22
Qualifying
S. Contri ESP-Bozo Barun CRO6-23-610-8  26 Apr 22
A. Hadzalic CRO-Jan Kupcic SLO6-46-4   26 Apr 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Adam Heinonen SWE6-26-4   26 Apr 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Stefan Micov MKD6-16-4   26 Apr 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-23-0ret.  26 Apr 22
Matej Galik SVK-Paul Woerner GER7-56-3   26 Apr 22
Mayeul Darras FRA-Dominik Recek CZE6-46-7411-9  26 Apr 22
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Frane Nincevic CRO3-66-210-8  26 Apr 22
q-Second
Frane Nincevic CRO-Miha Vetrih SLO6-43-610-4  25 Apr 22
Paul Woerner GER-Tino Kovacic SLO6-06-3   25 Apr 22
Matej Galik SVK-Matic Dimic SLO6-07-65   25 Apr 22
Adam Heinonen SWE-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR6-756-310-5  25 Apr 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-G. Potocnik SLO6-27-5   25 Apr 22
A. Hadzalic CRO-Luca Sanchez FRA6-36-3   25 Apr 22
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jan Dimitrijevic SLO6-37-5   25 Apr 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-26-1   25 Apr 22
Drazen Petrovic BIH-C. Frantzen GER6-47-5   25 Apr 22
Mayeul Darras FRA-Martin Benes CZE1-66-210-7  25 Apr 22
Dominik Recek CZE-Igor Dudun UKR6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Bozo Barun CRO-M. Kolaric SLO6-46-4   25 Apr 22
S. Contri ESP-Mike Urbanija SLO6-26-3   25 Apr 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Duje Markovina CRO6-06-2   25 Apr 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Daniel Milardovic GER6-36-2   25 Apr 22
Stefan Micov MKD-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-02-610-8  25 Apr 22
q-First
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Marsel Znuderl SLO6-36-4   24 Apr 22
Miha Vetrih SLO-Roko Misura CRO6-06-0   24 Apr 22
Matej Galik SVK-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-16-2   24 Apr 22
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-I. Reis BRA1-66-110-0  24 Apr 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-George Lazarov BUL6-736-211-9  24 Apr 22
G. Potocnik SLO-A. Ercegovic CRO6-46-2   24 Apr 22
Luca Sanchez FRA-Roko Asanovic CRO6-26-2   24 Apr 22
Karlo Cubelic GER-A. Hodzic GER6-06-3   24 Apr 22
Adam Heinonen SWE-R. Codescu ROU6-46-2   24 Apr 22
Duje Markovina CRO-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-26-0   24 Apr 22
Jan Dimitrijevic SLO-Roko Madjor CRO6-06-0   24 Apr 22
C. Frantzen GER-Roko Stipetic CRO7-56-2   24 Apr 22
Mayeul Darras FRA-G. Vilella BRA6-16-0   24 Apr 22
Igor Dudun UKR-Lovre Erceg CRO7-636-3   24 Apr 22
M. Kolaric SLO-Ainur Garifullin RUS6-26-1   24 Apr 22
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Zachary Phillips GBR6-46-2   24 Apr 22
Bozo Barun CRO-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-06-1   24 Apr 22
Mike Urbanija SLO-V. Stramput SRB6-26-1   24 Apr 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Theo Arribage FRA6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Daniel Milardovic GER-Jerko Brkic CRO6-33-0ret.  24 Apr 22
Matic Dimic SLO-Batiste Guerra SUI6-06-2   24 Apr 22
Tino Kovacic SLO-Frane Saric CRO6-06-0   24 Apr 22
Mateo Martinovic CRO-Tilen Kovac SLO6-06-3   24 Apr 22
Martin Benes CZE-Richard Zusman USA6-46-4   24 Apr 22