M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-25-76-4  30 Apr 22
1/2
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-17-60   29 Apr 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Lukas Neumayer AUT1-66-46-3  29 Apr 22
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-4   28 Apr 22
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-16-1   28 Apr 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Louis Wessels GER6-46-1   28 Apr 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-45-2ret.  28 Apr 22
Second
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-T. Compagnucci ITA6-26-4   27 Apr 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Johannes Haerteis GER7-56-1   27 Apr 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-26-3   27 Apr 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   27 Apr 22
Louis Wessels GER-Pol Toledo Bague ESP2-67-677-5  27 Apr 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Niccolo Baroni ITA6-16-3   27 Apr 22
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-47-62   27 Apr 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Michal Dembek POL6-16-2   27 Apr 22
First
Louis Wessels GER-Pietro Marino ITA2-66-26-0  26 Apr 22
Johannes Haerteis GER-Felix Mischker GBR5-76-36-1  26 Apr 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Simon Beaupain BEL6-46-3   26 Apr 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Antonio Massara ITA2-66-36-3  26 Apr 22
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Jeremy Jahn GER7-663-1ret.  26 Apr 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-26-0   26 Apr 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Raffael Schaer SUI7-57-63   26 Apr 22
F. Arnaboldi ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   26 Apr 22
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-26-1   26 Apr 22
Michal Dembek POL-A. Perez FRA6-06-0   25 Apr 22
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-26-1   25 Apr 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-A. Martin ESP6-26-4   25 Apr 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Marcello Serafini ITA6-13-66-4  25 Apr 22
T. Compagnucci ITA-Edoardo Zanada ITA6-14-67-5  25 Apr 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Felix Gill GBR7-654-66-3  25 Apr 22
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-26-2   25 Apr 22
Qualifying
Antonio Massara ITA-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-06-1   25 Apr 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Tim Loosen GER6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-G. Baldovinetti ITA6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-2   25 Apr 22
Raffael Schaer SUI-Filippo Tonnicchi ITA6-46-3   25 Apr 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-31-610-8  25 Apr 22
Niccolo Baroni ITA-I. Bello ESP6-36-4   25 Apr 22
Felix Mischker GBR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-7510-7  25 Apr 22
q-First
Mikalai Haliak BLR-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-06-3   24 Apr 22
Philipp Pavlenko GER-F. Hanni ARG6-26-1   24 Apr 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Adam Taylor AUS6-16-1   24 Apr 22
Tim Loosen GER-P. Floris ITA2-67-510-6  24 Apr 22
I. Bello ESP-Tommaso Vola ITA6-36-0   24 Apr 22
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-A. Fragasso GBR6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Felix Mischker GBR-Noah Thurner GERw/o    24 Apr 22
Antonio Massara ITA-L. Ventura ARG6-06-1   24 Apr 22
A. Wolfschmidt GER-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   24 Apr 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Francesco Mineo ITA6-36-2   24 Apr 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Paolo Schiavone ITA6-06-0   24 Apr 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-G. Biondolillo ITA6-24-610-7  24 Apr 22
Raffael Schaer SUI-C. Papavasiliou USA6-26-1   24 Apr 22
Filippo Tonnicchi ITA-Benito Massacri ITA2-66-410-7  24 Apr 22
G. Baldovinetti ITA-Alberto Sanna ITA7-635-710-8  24 Apr 22
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Luca Parenti ITA6-36-3   24 Apr 22