M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 18, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Madaras ROU-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-2   24 Apr 22
1/2
D. Madaras ROU-Damien Wenger SUI6-746-27-63  23 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-36-3   23 Apr 22
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-0   22 Apr 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-26-3   22 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-2   22 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Hanwen Li CHN6-36-3   22 Apr 22
Second
D. Madaras ROU-Ilya Snitari MDA7-57-5   21 Apr 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-46-4   21 Apr 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-57-5   21 Apr 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Maxim Zhukov RUS0-66-46-4  21 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Yanki Erel TUR4-66-16-3  21 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Mathys Erhard FRA6-26-736-4  21 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Raphael Collignon BEL6-16-3   21 Apr 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-V. Bielinskyi UKR7-656-2   21 Apr 22
First
Robert Strombachs GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-3   20 Apr 22
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Kai Wehnelt GER7-646-1   20 Apr 22
Hanwen Li CHN-C. Wong HKG6-36-2   20 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-2   20 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   20 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-I. Curbelo ESP6-17-68   20 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Julian Cundom ARG6-36-0   20 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-0   20 Apr 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Noah Lopez SUI7-57-5   20 Apr 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-I. Genover ESP6-25-1def.  20 Apr 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-17-5   19 Apr 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-A. Ciurletti ARG7-666-0   19 Apr 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Ozan Baris USA6-36-2   19 Apr 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP7-56-1   19 Apr 22
D. Madaras ROU-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-0   19 Apr 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Rei Sakamoto JPN6-06-2   19 Apr 22
Qualifying
Noah Lopez SUI-J. Martinez ESP5-76-310-4  19 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-46-4   19 Apr 22
I. Genover ESP-Filip Duda CZE6-46-1   19 Apr 22
I. Curbelo ESP-B. Gadamauri BEL6-746-010-6  19 Apr 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Leopold Zima GER6-14-610-3  19 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-M. Abibsi ALG3-66-410-1  19 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Luca Castagnola ITA6-25-710-5  19 Apr 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-46-7410-8  19 Apr 22
q-Second
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Sandro Kopp AUT4-66-310-4  18 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-06-1   18 Apr 22
J. Martinez ESP-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-1   18 Apr 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Mert Ramadan BUL6-46-3   18 Apr 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Joe Misrahi FRA6-16-4   18 Apr 22
Leopold Zima GER-V. Dumitru ROU6-46-4   18 Apr 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Philip Bachmaier AUT7-57-61   18 Apr 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Fletcher Scott USA6-36-4   18 Apr 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG2-66-310-4  18 Apr 22
Filip Duda CZE-Michel Hopp GER4-66-310-4  18 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-56-3   18 Apr 22
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-46-4   18 Apr 22
I. Genover ESP-Corban Crowther NZL6-756-410-0  18 Apr 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Noel Larwig GER6-06-2   18 Apr 22
B. Gadamauri BEL-L. Malgaroli ITA7-56-2   18 Apr 22
Noah Lopez SUI-Jan Sebesta SUI6-27-613   18 Apr 22
q-First
Peetu Pohjola FIN-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-06-4   17 Apr 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-46-2   17 Apr 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-24-610-3  17 Apr 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-M. Diez ESP4-66-314-12  17 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Pavle Daljev SRB6-06-3   17 Apr 22
M. Abibsi ALG-G. Schinteie ROU6-21-0ret.  17 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Jiri Barnat CZE6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-Admir Kalender CRO4-66-413-11  17 Apr 22
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-4   17 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Benedikt Emesz AUT4-67-513-11  17 Apr 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Marc Ceballos ESP6-26-2   17 Apr 22
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Maksym Dovhusha UKR6-06-0   17 Apr 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Christian Fellin ITA6-36-0   17 Apr 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Dominique Graf GER4-66-210-5  17 Apr 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Obrad Markovski SRB6-37-5   17 Apr 22
Fletcher Scott USA-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-26-1   17 Apr 22
Leopold Zima GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-45-710-6  17 Apr 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Y. Kansouli MAR6-26-0   17 Apr 22
Michel Hopp GER-Muhammad Shoaib PAK6-26-1   17 Apr 22
Filip Duda CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE7-636-3   17 Apr 22
I. Curbelo ESP-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-36-3   17 Apr 22
Noel Larwig GER-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-44-1ret.  17 Apr 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-U. Yenilmez TUR7-646-2   17 Apr 22
B. Gadamauri BEL-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-16-3   17 Apr 22
Noah Lopez SUI-Rafael Giotis GER4-66-110-1  17 Apr 22
Jan Sebesta SUI-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-23-610-3  17 Apr 22
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Andrej Duric BIH6-46-0   17 Apr 22
J. Martinez ESP-Fatih Sari TUR6-46-4   17 Apr 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-21-0ret.  17 Apr 22
Joe Misrahi FRA-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-36-0   17 Apr 22
V. Dumitru ROU-Cedric Stanke GER6-16-1   17 Apr 22
I. Genover ESP-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-26-1   17 Apr 22