M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 18, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-46-2   24 Apr 22
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Zhe Li CHN6-27-5   23 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Mark Lajal EST6-46-2   23 Apr 22
1/4
Zhe Li CHN-Omni Kumar USA6-46-0   22 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Giovanni Oradini ITA7-656-4   22 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-26-4   22 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-37-63   22 Apr 22
Second
Giovanni Oradini ITA-M. Dellavedova AUS7-56-3   21 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Viktor Jovic SRB6-46-4   21 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Martin Breysach FRA6-44-66-3  21 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Vladyslav Orlov UKR1-66-26-4  21 Apr 22
Zhe Li CHN-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-2   21 Apr 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Seydina Andre SEN6-16-4   21 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Gage Brymer USA2-66-37-66  21 Apr 22
Omni Kumar USA-F. Gomez ARG7-55-77-65  21 Apr 22
First
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-46-4   20 Apr 22
F. Gomez ARG-A. Bulitski BLR6-26-4   20 Apr 22
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Jae Hwan Kim KOR7-57-5   20 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Filip Bergevi SWE7-651-66-4  20 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Igor Shrolik RUS6-776-26-2  20 Apr 22
Gage Brymer USA-Leonardo Rossi ITA2-66-16-2  20 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-F. Iannaccone ITA7-626-0   20 Apr 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-26-766-1  20 Apr 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Kristjan Tamm EST6-47-5   20 Apr 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-32-66-1  20 Apr 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Andrea Basso ITA7-56-2   20 Apr 22
Zhe Li CHN-A. Barrera ESP7-653-66-4  19 Apr 22
Martin Breysach FRA-Oscar Moraing GER3-66-26-0  19 Apr 22
Omni Kumar USA-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-36-4   19 Apr 22
Viktor Jovic SRB-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-36-2   19 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Martyn Pawelski POL7-54-66-3  19 Apr 22
Qualifying
Seydina Andre SEN-Max Cunat FRA6-36-3   18 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Alexandre Aubriot FRA4-66-310-1  18 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Pedro Iamachkine PER3-66-210-6  18 Apr 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Mathieu Scaglia FRA2-66-110-7  18 Apr 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Maik Steiner GER4-67-61010-6  18 Apr 22
Kristjan Tamm EST-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-36-3   18 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Maxence Rivet FRA6-36-4   18 Apr 22
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-16-4   18 Apr 22
q-Second
Maik Steiner GER-C. Otupio COD6-26-0   18 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Karl Friberg SWE7-656-1   18 Apr 22
Maxence Rivet FRA-Adam Panaras FRA6-716-210-6  18 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Michael Zhu USA6-37-5   18 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Nico Hornitschek GER6-36-4   18 Apr 22
Arthur Bouquier FRA-D. Martin USA6-26-3   18 Apr 22
Kristjan Tamm EST-Geni Inoue JPN6-43-0ret.  18 Apr 22
A. Bulitski BLR-E. Lago BRA6-26-1   18 Apr 22
Max Cunat FRA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-24-610-7  18 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Antoine Monaco FRA6-26-4   18 Apr 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Pablo Trochu FRA6-46-2   18 Apr 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Chirag Duhan IND6-12-610-6  18 Apr 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Matt Ponchet FRA6-36-1   18 Apr 22
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Yaojie Zeng CHN6-26-2   18 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-J. Morandais GDL6-40-610-7  18 Apr 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Valentin Guenther GER3-0ret.   18 Apr 22
q-First
Kristjan Tamm EST-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   17 Apr 22
E. Lago BRA-Sven Corbinais FRA6-06-4   17 Apr 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Lilian Breut FRA6-16-3   17 Apr 22
Adam Panaras FRA-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-26-4   17 Apr 22
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Antoine Vincent FRA5-76-310-8  17 Apr 22
Maik Steiner GER-Yunseok Jang KOR6-46-1   17 Apr 22
Geni Inoue JPN-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-46-3   17 Apr 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Pranash Babu IND6-36-0   17 Apr 22
Maxence Rivet FRA-Xiaofei Wang CHN6-36-1   17 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-B. Urvaneja BRA6-06-3   17 Apr 22
Michael Zhu USA-Zi Hui Chen CHN6-33-610-0  17 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Darrshan Suresh MAS7-56-1   17 Apr 22
Nico Hornitschek GER-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-46-2   17 Apr 22
D. Martin USA-Andrej Krajcik SVK7-630-610-7  17 Apr 22
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Kamil Kozlowski AUS6-26-4   17 Apr 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Vesa Ahti FIN5-77-6010-8  17 Apr 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Jake Bhangdia USA6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Christian Kuehne SUI6-36-0   17 Apr 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Mikel Martinez ESP6-27-5   17 Apr 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Oskari Eerola FIN6-36-3   17 Apr 22
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Ondrej Valek CZE6-26-3   17 Apr 22
Yaojie Zeng CHN-Maxime Dubouch FRA5-77-510-8  17 Apr 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-16-1   17 Apr 22
Antoine Monaco FRA-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-7510-6  17 Apr 22
Max Cunat FRA-Nikola Frljanic CAN6-16-1   17 Apr 22
C. Otupio COD-Damir Makhmudov KAZ3-66-310-8  17 Apr 22
Matt Ponchet FRA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-16-1   17 Apr 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-36-2   17 Apr 22
J. Morandais GDL-M. Kouame CIV6-16-3   17 Apr 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Stepan Baum CZE6-36-3   17 Apr 22
Valentin Guenther GER-Timofey Stepanov BLR7-686-4   17 Apr 22
Chirag Duhan IND-Joshua Luck RSA6-756-113-11  17 Apr 22