M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 11, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mattia Bellucci ITA-M. Neuchrist AUT7-646-3   17 Apr 22
1/2
M. Neuchrist AUT-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-36-767-64  16 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-26-2   16 Apr 22
1/4
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Zhe Li CHN3-66-36-4  15 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Mark Lajal EST7-56-1   15 Apr 22
M. Neuchrist AUT-Gage Brymer USA6-26-4   15 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-F. Gomez ARG6-27-64   15 Apr 22
Second
Zhe Li CHN-Jae Hwan Kim KOR6-36-2   14 Apr 22
F. Gomez ARG-Terence Atmane FRA6-37-63   14 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Szymon Kielan POL4-67-56-4  14 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-46-2   14 Apr 22
Gage Brymer USA-Arthur Bouquier FRA7-56-4   14 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Andrea Basso ITA1-66-36-1  14 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-37-63   14 Apr 22
M. Neuchrist AUT-Maxence Beauge FRA6-16-3   14 Apr 22
First
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-746-16-3  13 Apr 22
Maxence Beauge FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-736-36-3  13 Apr 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Maxime Dubouch FRA6-36-1   13 Apr 22
Gage Brymer USA-M. Vincentis ITA6-36-4   13 Apr 22
F. Gomez ARG-C. Kouzmine FRA6-13-1ret.  13 Apr 22
Szymon Kielan POL-M. Sibanda ZIM6-45-4ret.  13 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Martyn Pawelski POL6-14-66-4  13 Apr 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Boris Butulija SRB7-56-2   13 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-756-17-5  13 Apr 22
Andrea Basso ITA-James Hartson AUS6-16-1   12 Apr 22
Zhe Li CHN-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-56-4   12 Apr 22
Mark Lajal EST-Martin Breysach FRA6-26-2   12 Apr 22
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Viktor Jovic SRB6-26-2   12 Apr 22
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-46-4   12 Apr 22
M. Neuchrist AUT-Raphael Calzi LUX4-67-616-2  12 Apr 22
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Karl Friberg SWE6-727-626-4  12 Apr 22
Qualifying
C. Kouzmine FRA-Filippo Martini ITA6-16-4   11 Apr 22
M. Sibanda ZIM-Alex Barrena ARG6-36-1   11 Apr 22
Boris Butulija SRB-M. Rakotomalala FRA7-643-610-7  11 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-4ret.   11 Apr 22
Hugo Pontico FRA-Baran Cengiz TUR7-56-3   11 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Graham Maassen USA6-06-1   11 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Luc Koenig RSA6-26-2   11 Apr 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-22-610-6  11 Apr 22
q-Second
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-46-4   11 Apr 22
Pedro Iamachkine PER-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-06-1   11 Apr 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA6-26-0   11 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP7-56-2   11 Apr 22
Luc Koenig RSA-Maxence Rivet FRA6-36-1   11 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Thibault Verdier FRA6-26-4   11 Apr 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-47-65   11 Apr 22
Boris Butulija SRB-Chirag Duhan IND7-687-66   11 Apr 22
Kevin Chahoud SWE-Yaojie Zeng CHN6-27-65   11 Apr 22
M. Sibanda ZIM-Filippo Tonnicchi ITA6-16-4   11 Apr 22
Alex Barrena ARG-Aman Sharma USA7-56-1   11 Apr 22
Filippo Martini ITA-Vincent Knoess GER6-16-2   11 Apr 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Yunseok Jang KOR6-16-4   11 Apr 22
Baran Cengiz TUR-Vesa Ahti FIN7-56-2   11 Apr 22
Hugo Pontico FRA-Max Cunat FRA1-66-410-8  11 Apr 22
Graham Maassen USA-Kristjan Tamm EST5-77-510-6  11 Apr 22
q-First
Graham Maassen USA-J. Gomez COL6-26-2   10 Apr 22
Joan Busoms Puig ESP-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-36-0   10 Apr 22
Hugo Pontico FRA-Farzan Amiri USA6-26-2   10 Apr 22
Baran Cengiz TUR-Dennis Dragomirov GER5-76-110-4  10 Apr 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-0   10 Apr 22
Kristjan Tamm EST-Oskari Eerola FIN6-36-2   10 Apr 22
Kevin Chahoud SWE-Pablo Trochu FRA6-16-1   10 Apr 22
Yaojie Zeng CHN-Pranash Babu IND6-36-2   10 Apr 22
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-26-1   10 Apr 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-E. Lago BRA6-36-4   10 Apr 22
Luc Koenig RSA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA7-57-5   10 Apr 22
Maxence Rivet FRA-Yi Wei Zhang CHN6-46-3   10 Apr 22
Thibault Verdier FRA-B. Urvaneja BRA6-36-2   10 Apr 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Leon Berg GER6-47-5   10 Apr 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-Gourav Gulia IND6-06-3   10 Apr 22
Filippo Martini ITA-T. Charantimath IND6-26-1   10 Apr 22
Max Cunat FRA-Andreas Scott RSA0-67-511-9  10 Apr 22
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Stefan Frljanic CAN3-66-210-3  10 Apr 22
M. Rakotomalala FRA-C. Otupio COD6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Chirag Duhan IND-Sam Hoskins AUS6-755-4ret.  10 Apr 22
Boris Butulija SRB-Mark Dragomirov GER6-36-2   10 Apr 22
M. Sibanda ZIM-Oskar Antinheimo FIN7-696-0   10 Apr 22
Filippo Tonnicchi ITA-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-3   10 Apr 22
Aman Sharma USA-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Alex Barrena ARG-Timofey Stepanov BLR6-06-1   10 Apr 22
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Oskar Edberg SWE6-16-0   10 Apr 22
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Kamil Kozlowski AUS7-54-610-1  10 Apr 22
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Jakub Katuch SVK6-36-2   10 Apr 22
Ronan Joncour FRA-Joshua Luck RSA5-76-410-6  10 Apr 22
Vincent Knoess GER-Imran Sibille FRA6-43-0ret.  10 Apr 22
Vesa Ahti FIN-A. Moussa ALG6-16-1   10 Apr 22