M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 11, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mathys Erhard FRA-Ilya Snitari MDA6-46-1   17 Apr 22
1/2
Ilya Snitari MDA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-746-46-2  16 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Yanki Erel TUR6-16-2   16 Apr 22
1/4
Yanki Erel TUR-Gabriel Debru FRAw/o    15 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-N. Ionel ROU7-646-3   15 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-746-3  15 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Damien Wenger SUI6-32-66-3  15 Apr 22
Second
Mathys Erhard FRA-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-36-1   14 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Martin Krumich CZE6-36-1   14 Apr 22
N. Ionel ROU-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-37-5   14 Apr 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Facundo Yunis GER2-66-06-1  14 Apr 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-26-1   14 Apr 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Robert Strombachs GER7-56-2   14 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Matyas Fuele HUN6-36-2   14 Apr 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-17-64   14 Apr 22
First
Matyas Fuele HUN-Louroi Martinez SUI6-11-66-3  13 Apr 22
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   13 Apr 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-736-26-2  13 Apr 22
N. Ionel ROU-Leopold Zima GER7-56-2   13 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Noel Larwig GER6-36-1   13 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-16-2   13 Apr 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Luca Tomasetto ITA1-66-46-0  13 Apr 22
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-3   13 Apr 22
Facundo Yunis GER-Sandro Kopp AUT3-66-36-4  13 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-4   13 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS3-67-56-2  13 Apr 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-D. Madaras ROU0-66-25-4ret. 12 Apr 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-V. Bielinskyi UKR7-56-4   12 Apr 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Muzammil Murtaza PAK6-46-2   12 Apr 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-36-3   12 Apr 22
Damien Wenger SUI-C. Wong HKG6-16-3   12 Apr 22
Qualifying
Robert Strombachs GER-Mert Ramadan BUL6-32-1ret.  12 Apr 22
Louroi Martinez SUI-L. Malgaroli ITA6-36-7310-5  12 Apr 22
Leopold Zima GER-Fletcher Scott USA6-46-3   12 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Max Hans Rehberg GER6-36-2   12 Apr 22
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Noel Larwig GER6-36-4   12 Apr 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Calin Manda ROU6-26-7510-7  12 Apr 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-36-1   12 Apr 22
Matyas Fuele HUN-Jan Sebesta SUI6-16-2   12 Apr 22
q-Second
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-2ret.   11 Apr 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Radovan Michalik SVK6-36-3   11 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Simeon Terziev BUL6-26-2   11 Apr 22
Calin Manda ROU-Fatih Sari TUR6-36-2   11 Apr 22
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Benedikt Emesz AUT3-67-6413-11  11 Apr 22
Noel Larwig GER-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-36-3   11 Apr 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-41-610-8  11 Apr 22
Max Hans Rehberg GER-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-46-2   11 Apr 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-H. Kaufmann AUT2-66-410-4  11 Apr 22
Louroi Martinez SUI-Tomas Lanik SVK6-16-2   11 Apr 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-M. Malgiaritta SUI5-76-213-11  11 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-M. Abibsi ALG3-66-210-2  11 Apr 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Michel Hopp GER7-646-4   11 Apr 22
Leopold Zima GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-0   11 Apr 22
Jan Sebesta SUI-Admir Kalender CRO0-66-310-7  11 Apr 22
Matyas Fuele HUN-Julian Cundom ARG4-66-112-10  11 Apr 22
q-First
Radovan Michalik SVK-Rafael Giotis GER4-66-310-4  10 Apr 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Obrad Markovski SRB4-67-6010-7  10 Apr 22
Matyas Fuele HUN-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-16-7810-2  10 Apr 22
Julian Cundom ARG-V. Dumitru ROU2-66-413-11  10 Apr 22
Admir Kalender CRO-John Sperle GER6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Jan Sebesta SUI-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-31-0ret.  10 Apr 22
Calin Manda ROU-Corban Crowther NZL6-46-3   10 Apr 22
H. Kaufmann AUT-A. Skorilas GRE6-24-610-4  10 Apr 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Sean Marcel Saal GER6-06-0   10 Apr 22
M. Abibsi ALG-M. Homberg GER1-66-410-5  10 Apr 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Egor Novikov RUS6-46-4   10 Apr 22
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Peetu Pohjola FIN4-66-310-8  10 Apr 22
Benedikt Emesz AUT-E. Villoslada FRA6-44-610-8  10 Apr 22
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Philip Florig GER7-696-4   10 Apr 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-36-0   10 Apr 22
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Y. Kansouli MAR6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Teun Rozenberg NED7-656-4   10 Apr 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-U. Yenilmez TUR6-36-1   10 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Samm Butler GBR6-26-2   10 Apr 22
Fatih Sari TUR-Alfred Almasi SVK7-57-63   10 Apr 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-G. Schinteie ROU6-26-1   10 Apr 22
Louroi Martinez SUI-Raffael Schaer SUI1-66-310-5  10 Apr 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR3-66-310-4  10 Apr 22
Michel Hopp GER-Farhan Amiri USA6-06-0   10 Apr 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Christian Fellin ITA6-46-3   10 Apr 22
Leopold Zima GER-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-1   10 Apr 22
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Cedric Stanke GER6-36-4   10 Apr 22
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-736-110-3  10 Apr 22
Simeon Terziev BUL-V. Stramput SRB6-16-1   10 Apr 22
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-16-2   10 Apr 22
Noel Larwig GER-Valentin Vanta ROU6-47-5   10 Apr 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-Nicolas Parizzia SUI7-54-610-7  10 Apr 22